Rankings

Stage Ranking
1 167 167 - - - -
2 110 128 - - - -
3 21 123 - - - -
4 138 145 - - - -
5 20 145 - - - -
6 75 144 - - - -
7 60 143 - - - -
8 73 141 - - - -
9 111 140 68 - - -
10 10 139 51 - - -
11 77 134 31 - - -
12 86 128 31 - - -
13 85 117 32 - - -
14 - - - - - -
15 - - - - - -
16 - - - - - -
17 - - - - - -
18 - - - - - -
19 - - - - - -
20 - - - - - -
21 - - - - - -
  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 7
  • Podiums 37

2020. CC Étupes

1er of the National Championships France MU - Road Race

9e of the Paris - Camembert

21e of the Il Lombardia Under 23

2021. CC Étupes

1er of the first stage of the Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Pointe-à-Pitre>Saint-François)

2e of the prologue of the Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Pointe-à-Pitre>Pointe-à-Pitre), of the third stage of the Tour de la Mirabelle (Lunéville>Damelevières)

3e of the ninth stage of the Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Baie-Mahault>Baie-Mahault), of the eighth stage of the Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Baillif>Saint-Claude [ITT]), of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Petit-Canal>Morne-à-l'Eau), of the Classic Grand Besançon Doubs, of the first stage of the Tour de la Mirabelle (Pont-à-Mousson>Lesménils)

4e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Vieux-Habitants>Lamentin)

5e of the prologue of the Tour de la Mirabelle (Tomblaine>Tomblaine)

6e of the Tour du Jura Cycliste, of the fifth stage of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (Villefagnan>Poitiers)

7e of the fourth stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Gratangen>Harstad)

8e of the Tour de Vendée, of the La Route Adélie de Vitré

10e of the fifth stage of the Tour Alsace (Mulhouse>Berrwiller)

12e of the first stage of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (Pons>Parthenay), of the first stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Tromsø>Tromsø), of the second stage of the Tour Alsace (Colmar>Altkirch)

13e of the Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

14e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Saint-François>Deshaies)

15e of the Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin

20e of the second stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Nordkjosbotn>Kilpisjärvi)

21e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Morne-à-l'Eau>Le Gosier)

22e of the Arctic Race of Norway

2022. Cofidis

1er of the La Route Adélie de Vitré, of the Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic, of the first stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Mo i Rana>Mo i Rana)

2e of the Circuit de Wallonie

3e of the Tour du Jura Cycliste, of the first stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Mamers>Mamers), of the National Championships France ME - Road Race, of the fourth stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Trondheim>Trondheim)

4e of the Arctic Race of Norway

5e of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour

7e of the Cholet Agglo Tour, of the second stage of the AlUla Tour (Taibah University>Abu Rakah), of the Druivenkoers - Overijse

8e of the first stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Merelbeke>Maarkedal), of the Grand Prix de Wallonie

9e of the Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin, of the Paris - Bourges

10e of the Paris - Camembert, of the Marcel Kint Classic

13e of the third stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Visé>Rochefort)

14e of the Grote prijs Jean - Pierre Monseré, of the third stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Scherpenheuvel-Zichem>Scherpenheuvel-Zichem [ITT]), of the Ronde van Limburg

15e of the Brussels Cycling Classic, of the BEMER Cyclassics

16e of the fourth stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin>La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin), of the third stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Sablé-sur-Sarthe>Sablé-sur-Sarthe), of the second stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Le Lude>Le Lude), of the Classic Loire Atlantique, of the Japan Cup Cycle Road Race

21e of the Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke

22e of the first stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Dunkerque>Aniche)

23e of the third stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Namsos>Skallstuggu)

2023. Cofidis

1er of the Classic Loire Atlantique

2e of the fourth stage of the Tour of Oman (Izki>Yitti Hills), of the 0th stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Laval - Espace Mayenne>Laval - Espace Mayenne [ITT])

3e of the first stage of the Tour of Oman (Al Rustaq Fort>Muscat (Oman Convention & Exhibition Center)), of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel, of the third stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Montsûrs>Laval), of the Tour du Finistère, of the third stage of the Renewi Tour (Aalter>Geraardsbergen)

4e of the Trofeo Port D'Alcudia - Port D'Alcudia, of the first stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Chambon-sur-Lac>Chambon-sur-Lac), of the Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens

5e of the Trofeo Calvià, of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME

6e of the first stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Saint-Mars-sur-Colmont>Lassay-les-Châteaux), of the Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin

7e of the Cholet Agglo Tour, of the second stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Saint-Berthevin>Meslay-du-Maine), of the third stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Monistrol-sur-Loire>Le Coteau), of the Japan Cup Cycle Road Race

8e of the Renewi Tour

9e of the Trofeo Palma, of the Grand Prix du Morbihan, of the fifth stage of the Renewi Tour (Riemst>Bilzen)

10e of the Amstel Gold Race

11e of the Egmont Cycling Race, of the Druivenkoers - Overijse, of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec

12e of the Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME, of the Tro-Bro Léon

18e of the first stage of the Renewi Tour (Blankenberge>Ardooie)

19e of the Grand Prix de Wallonie

2024. Cofidis

1er of the Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin

2e of the Tour de la Provence, of the second stage of the Tour de la Provence (Forcalquier>Manosque), of the first stage of the Tour de la Provence (Aix-en-Provence>Martigues), of the Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic, of the Grand Prix du Morbihan, of the Circuit Franco-Belge, of the Circuit de Wallonie

3e of the third stage of the Tour de la Provence (Rognac>Arles), of the second stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Camaiore>Follonica), of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel, of the first stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Renault - Saint-Berthevin>Ernée)

4e of the third stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Quelaines-Saint-Gault>Laval), of the Tour du Finistère

5e of the fourth stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Arrone>Giulianova), of the prologue of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Espace Mayenne - Laval>Espace Mayenne - Laval)

14e of the second stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Le Ham>Villaines-la-Juhel)

Follow us

Receive exclusive news about the Tour