Download the application for free!

Immerse yourself in the heart of the Tour: prepare the stages with our experts, follow all the stages live, check the official routes and classifications, play Fantasy by Tissot or vote for the Antargaz Combativity Award!

Rankings

Stage Ranking
1 130 130 - 22
2 - - - -
3 - - - -
4 - - - -
5 - - - -
6 - - - -
7 - - - -
8 - - - -
9 - - - -
10 - - - -
11 - - - -
12 - - - -
13 - - - -
14 - - - -
15 - - - -
16 - - - -
17 - - - -
18 - - - -
19 - - - -
20 - - - -
21 - - - -
  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 5
  • Podiums 28

2018. Lotto Soudal

1er of the Paris-Roubaix Espoirs, of the stage 3a of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Frasnes>Saint-Sauveur [ITT]), of the stage 3b of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Chateau de Moulbaix>Beau Site (Saint-Sauveur))

2e of the fifth stage of the Okolo jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (České Velenice>Jindřichův Hradec), of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste, of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux

3e of the Okolo jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia, of the Ringerike GP, of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Clohars-Carnoët (Le Pouldu)>Grand-Champ)

4e of the seventh stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Saint-Pôtan>Dinan), of the third stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Baden>Clohars-Carnoët)

6e of the Gylne Gutuer, of the Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23

7e of the third stage of the Okolo jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (Český Krumlov>Kleť [ITT])

8e of the second stage of the A Travers les Hauts de France (Lens>Liévin)

9e of the A Travers les Hauts de France

10e of the fifth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Colpo>Plancoët)

12e of the sixth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Plancoët>Dol-de-Bretagne)

14e of the fourth stage of the Okolo jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (Třeboň>Protivín)

17e of the first stage of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Pecq>Flobecq)

18e of the Sundvolden GP

19e of the Lillehammer GP

20e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften

23e of the stage ll GP of the Hafjell TT (Øyer>Øyer [ITT])

2019. Lotto Soudal

8e of the fifth stage of the Benelux Tour (Riemst>Venray), of the fifth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Münchenstein>Einsiedeln), of the sixth stage of the Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (Autódromo El Villicúm>Autódromo El Villicúm)

9e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Murten>Arlesheim)

11e of the World Championships U23 - Road Race

12e of the fifth stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Gravelines>Cassel), of the first stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Portimão>Lagos)

13e of the Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke, of the National Championships Belgium - ITT, of the Danilith Nokere Koerse, of the seventh stage of the Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (San Juan>San Juan)

14e of the third stage of the Tour de Suisse (Flamatt>Murten)

21e of the first stage of the Benelux Tour (Beveren>Hulst)

22e of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France

23e of the second stage of the Benelux Tour (Blankenberge>Ardooie), of the second stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Wallers>Saint-Quentin)

24e of the Benelux Tour

2020. Lotto Soudal

2e of the Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy

9e of the fifteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Mos>Puebla de Sanabria)

11e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne, of the Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli

12e of the stage 3a of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (Chasseneuil-du-Poitou>Jaunay-Marigny)

16e of the seventeenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Sequeros>Alto de la Covatilla)

18e of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine

20e of the stage 3b of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (Futuroscope>Jaunay-Marigny [ITT])

25e of the National Championships Belgium - Road Race

2021. AG2R Citroën Team

1er of the Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin

2e of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie, of the third stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Plombières>Érezée)

4e of the Paris - Tours Elite

5e of the thirteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Belmez>Villanueva de la Serena), of the Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke

9e of the National Championships Belgium - ITT

11e of the European Continental Championships - Road Race

12e of the Primus Classic

14e of the twentieth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Sanxenxo>Mos. Castro de Herville)

18e of the first stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Tromsø>Tromsø)

25e of the third stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Finnsnes>Målselv)

2022. AG2R Citroën Team

3e of the third stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Lucena>Otura), of the Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin

4e of the Le Samyn

9e of the Tro-Bro Léon

11e of the fifth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Huesa>Chiclana de Segura)

14e of the second stage of the Paris - Nice (Auffargis>Orléans)

15e of the first stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (La Voulte-sur-Rhône>Beauchastel)

22e of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Cúllar Vega>Baza)

24e of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

Follow us

Receive exclusive news about the Tour