Clasificaciones

Etapa Clasificación
1 98 98 - - - -
2 109 118 - - - -
3 71 117 - - - -
4 76 109 - - - -
5 112 109 78 - - -
6 109 106 82 - - -
7 70 106 87 - - -
8 81 98 91 - - -
9 73 96 101 - - -
10 65 94 102 - - -
11 75 93 108 - - -
12 88 92 96 - - -
13 50 81 100 - - -
14 76 82 101 - - -
15 43 73 107 - - -
16 149 75 106 - - -
17 - - - - - -
18 - - - - - -
19 - - - - - -
20 - - - - - -
21 - - - - - -
  • Sprint intermedio 0
  • Victoria de etapa 0
  • Victorias 39
  • Podiums 81

2012. Lotto Belisol Team

2e of the Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica, of the stage 2a of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Mont de l'Enclus>Mont de l'Enclus [ITT])

3e of the prologue of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Chambéry>Chambéry), of the fourth stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Charleville-Mézières>Sedan)

4e of the Circuit de Wallonie, of the third stage of the Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica (Cavriglia>Cavriglia)

5e of the fifth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Rognaix>Les Saisies [ITT])

6e of the fourth stage of the Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica (Terranuova Bracciolini>Cortona)

8e of the Circuit des Ardennes, of the third stage of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Chateau de Beloeil>Tournai)

9e of the second stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Renwez>Renwez)

10e of the Tour de l'Avenir, of the prologue of the Tour de l'Avenir (Dole>Dole)

11e of the sixth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Beaufort>Le Grand Bornand)

13e of the National Championships Belgium ME - ITT

15e of the third stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Pont d'Ain>Annemasse)

20e of the fourth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Seyssel>Valloire)

21e of the fifth stage of the Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica

22e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège U23

2013. Lotto Belisol Team

5e of the second stage of the Tour Down Under (Mt Barker>Rostrevor)

7e of the fifth stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Soignies>Thuin)

8e of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie

13e of the eighth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Sisteron>Risoul)

19e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME

20e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal, of the sixth stage of the Renewi Tour (Riemst>Aywaille), of the fourth stage of the Tour of Austria (Matrei/Osttirol>St. Johann/Alpendorf), of the fifth stage of the Tour Down Under (McLaren Vale>Old Willunga Hill)

22e of the third stage of the Tour of Norway (Tønsberg>Drammen)

23e of the first stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Ans>Eupen), of the fifth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Grésy-sur-Aix>Valmorel)

24e of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

25e of the second stage of the Tour of Norway (Kongsberg>Skien), of the third stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Lucena (Córdoba)>Rincón de la Victoria (Málaga))

2014. Lotto Belisol

1er of the Renewi Tour, of the sixth stage of the Renewi Tour (Heerlen>Aywaille)

2e of the ZLM Tour, of the third stage of the ZLM Tour (Hotel Verviers>La Gileppe), of the seventeenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Sarnonico>Vittorio Veneto), of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Sassano>Montecassino), of the National Championships Belgium ME - ITT

4e of the Il Lombardia

6e of the Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France

8e of the fifth stage of the Renewi Tour (Geraardsbergen>Geraardsbergen)

9e of the nineteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Bassano de Grappa>Cima Grappa (Crespano del Grappa) [ITT]), of the fourteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Aglie>Oropa)

10e of the prologue of the ZLM Tour (Bladel>Bladel)

12e of the first stage of the ZLM Tour (Rucphen>Sint Willebrord)

14e of the fourth stage of the Paris - Nice (Nevers>Belleville)

17e of the eighteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Belluno>Rif. Panarotta (Valsugana))

19e of the twentieth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Maniago>Monte Zoncolan)

20e of the prologue of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Almeria>Almeria)

21e of the fourth stage of the Renewi Tour (Koksijde>Ardooie)

22e of the sixth stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Markina-Xemein>Markina-Xemein [ITT]), of the first stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Vélez Málaga>Jaén)

24e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal, of the seventh stage of the Renewi Tour (Riemst>Sittard-Geleen)

2015. Lotto Soudal

1er of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal, of the Renewi Tour, of the sixth stage of the Renewi Tour (Heerlen>Houffalize)

2e of the fifth stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Eibar>Aia), of the Trofeo Serra Tramuntana

4e of the fifth stage of the Renewi Tour (Riemst>Sittard-Geleen)

7e of the sixth stage of the Paris - Nice (Vence>Nice)

9e of the seventh stage of the Paris - Nice (Nice>Col d'Eze [ITT])

10e of the Paris - Nice, of the Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx

12e of the fourth stage of the Renewi Tour (Hoogerheide>Hoogerheide [ITT]), of the stage 1b of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Coria del Río>Coria del Río [ITT])

14e of the fourth stage of the Paris - Nice (Varennes-sur-Allier>Croix de Chaubouret)

15e of the Milano-Sanremo

17e of the National Championships Belgium ME - ITT

18e of the seventh stage of the Renewi Tour (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw>Geraardsbergen)

19e of the Amstel Gold Race

22e of the fifth stage of the Paris - Nice (Saint-Etienne>Rasteau)

2016. Lotto Soudal

1er of the Tour de Pologne, of the fifth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Wieliczka>Zakopane), of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Ponte>Roccaraso (Aremogna)), of the seventh stage of the Paris - Nice (Nice>Nice)

2e of the National Championships Belgium ME - Road Race

4e of the third stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Monachil>Padul)

6e of the first stage of the Tour de Suisse (Baar>Baar [ITT])

9e of the first stage of the Tour de Pologne (Radzymin>Warsaw), of the eleventh stage of the Giro d'Italia (Modena>Asolo)

10e of the Amstel Gold Race, of the Trofeo Serra Tramuntana

13e of the Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa, of the seventh stage of the Tour de Pologne (Kraków>Kraków [ITT])

14e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec, of the Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens, of the Paris - Nice

16e of the second stage of the Paris - Nice (Contres>Commentry)

17e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Brig/Glis>Carì), of the twenty-first stage of the Giro d'Italia (Cuneo>Torino), of the fifteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Castelrotto>Alpe di Siusi [ITT])

19e of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Alhaurín de la Torre>Alhaurín de la Torre [ITT])

20e of the Olympic Games ME - ITT

22e of the Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx

23e of the prologue of the Paris - Nice (Conflans-Sainte-Honorine>Conflans-Sainte-Honorine)

25e of the sixth stage of the Paris - Nice (Nice>La Madone d'Utelle)

2017. Lotto Soudal

1er of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi, of the fourth stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Nanning>Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot), of the Grand Prix de Wallonie, of the sixth stage of the Renewi Tour (Riemst>Houffalize), of the fifth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Setenil de las Bodegas (Cádiz)>Coín (Málaga)), of the Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx, of the Trofeo Serra Tramuntana

2e of the Renewi Tour

3e of the Strade Bianche

4e of the third stage of the Tour de Suisse (Menziken>Bern), of the Hammer Limburg, of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME

5e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec

7e of the National Championships Belgium ME - ITT, of the third stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Lucena>Córdoba [ITT])

8e of the fifth stage of the Renewi Tour (Sittard-Geleen>Sittard-Geleen)

9e of the Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens, of the second stage of the Renewi Tour (Voorburg>Voorburg [ITT]), of the National Championships Belgium ME - Road Race, of the first stage of the Hammer Limburg (Vaals>Vaals)

11e of the second stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Qinzhou>Nanning)

12e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal

13e of the third stage of the Tour de France (Verviers>Longwy)

15e of the third stage of the Hammer Limburg (Sittard-Geleen>Sittard-Geleen)

16e of the fifth stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Liuzhou>Guilin)

18e of the seventh stage of the Renewi Tour (Essen>Geraardsbergen), of the La Flèche Wallonne, of the Milano-Sanremo

20e of the Il Lombardia

23e of the sixth stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Guilin>Guilin)

24e of the first stage of the Tour de France (Düsseldorf>Düsseldorf [ITT])

25e of the first stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Beihai>Beihai)

2018. Lotto Soudal

1er of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie, of the second stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Villers-La-Ville>Namur), of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Catania>Caltagirone), of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME, of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol, of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Sevilla>Alcalá de los Gazules), of the Trofeo Serra Tramuntana

2e of the sixth stage of the Renewi Tour (Riemst>Sittard-Geleen), of the first stage of the Hammer Limburg (Vaals>Drielandenpunt), of the sixth stage of the Paris - Nice (Sisteron>Vence)

3e of the Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France, of the Renewi Tour, of the second stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Otura>La Guardia de Jaén)

4e of the first stage of the Paris - Nice (Chatou>Meudon)

5e of the Il Lombardia, of the Paris - Nice, of the eighth stage of the Paris - Nice (Nice>Nice), of the seventh stage of the Paris - Nice (Nice>Valdeblore La Colmiane)

6e of the seventh stage of the Renewi Tour (Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure>Geraardsbergen), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Agrigento>Santa Ninfa (Valle del Belice)), of the Amstel Gold Race

7e of the La Flèche Wallonne, of the Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx

8e of the third stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Chimay>La Roche-En-Ardenne), of the Hammer Limburg, of the fourth stage of the Paris - Nice (La Fouillouse>Saint-Étienne [ITT]), of the fifth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Barbate>Barbate [ITT])

15e of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia (Jerusalem>Jerusalem [ITT])

16e of the eleventh stage of the Giro d'Italia (Assisi>Osimo), of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège

17e of the Milano - Torino

18e of the fifth stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Huy>Waremme)

19e of the first stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (La Louvière>Les Bons Villers)

20e of the second stage of the Renewi Tour (Venray>Venray [ITT])

21e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal, of the National Championships Belgium ME - Road Race

22e of the fourth stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Malmedy>Herstal)

23e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia (Be'er Sheva>Eilat)

24e of the second stage of the Paris - Nice (Orsonville>Vierzon)

2019. Lotto Soudal

1er of the fourth stage of the Renewi Tour (Houffalize>Houffalize), of the third stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Grimbergen>Grimbergen [ITT]), of the third stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Mancha Real>La Guardia de Jaén [ITT]), of the first stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Sanlúcar de Barramed>Alcalá de los Gazules), of the Trofeo Serra Tramuntana

2e of the first stage of the Hammer Stavanger (Stavanger>Stavanger), of the Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx

3e of the Renewi Tour, of the Baloise Belgium Tour, of the first stage of the Hammer Limburg (Vaals>Drielandenpunt), of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME, of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME

4e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal

5e of the Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx

7e of the National Championships Belgium ME - ITT

8e of the Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France, of the Hammer Limburg, of the Hammer Stavanger, of the second stage of the Hammer Stavanger (Stavanger>Stavanger)

9e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec, of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

10e of the Tre Valli Varesine, of the sixth stage of the Renewi Tour (Den Haag>Den Haag [ITT]), of the first stage of the Tour of Norway (Stavanger>Egersund), of the second stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Camaiore>Pomarance), of the Strade Bianche

11e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège

13e of the second stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Sevilla>Torredonjimeno)

14e of the Tour of Norway

17e of the La Flèche Wallonne

18e of the Tirreno-Adriatico

19e of the seventh stage of the Renewi Tour (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw>Geraardsbergen), of the third stage of the Tour of Norway (Lyngdal>Kristiansand), of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Armilla>Granada)

20e of the sixth stage of the Tour of Norway (Gran>Hønefoss)

21e of the fourth stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Seraing>Seraing), of the second stage of the Tour of Norway (Kvinesdal>Mandal)

23e of the fifth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Otura>Alhaurín de la Torre)

24e of the fourth stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Foligno>Fossombrone)

2020. Lotto Soudal

1er of the fourteenth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Lugo>Ourense), of the fifth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Huesca>Sabiñanigo)

4e of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg, of the fourth stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Rodange>Differdange)

5e of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta, of the second stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Sagres>Alto da Fóia)

9e of the third stage of the Tour de Pologne (Wadowice>Bielsko-Biała)

10e of the fourth stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Albufeira>Malhão)

11e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Bukovina Resort>Bukowina Tatrzańska)

12e of the fifth stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Mersch>Luxembourg), of the Tour de Pologne

18e of the fifth stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Lagoa>Lagoa [ITT])

21e of the La Flèche Wallonne

22e of the first stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Luxembourg>Luxembourg)

2021. Lotto Soudal

1er of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard, of the third stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Bessèges>Bessèges)

4e of the Renewi Tour, of the fifth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Alès>Alès [ITT])

6e of the sixth stage of the Renewi Tour (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve>Houffalize), of the Tour de Pologne, of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise

7e of the Tirreno-Adriatico, of the fifth stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Castellalto>Castelfidardo)

8e of the third stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Plombières>Érezée)

9e of the third stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Langeac>Saint-Haon-Le-Vieux), of the second stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Camaiore>Chiusdino)

10e of the second stage of the Tour de Pologne (Zamość>Przemyśl)

11e of the sixth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Katowice>Katowice [ITT])

12e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Tarnów>Bukovina Resort), of the fourth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Rousson>Saint-Siffret)

13e of the seventh stage of the Renewi Tour (Namur>Geraardsbergen), of the Strade Bianche

15e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Chochołów>Bielsko-Biała)

16e of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie

17e of the fourth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Firminy>Roche-La-Molière [ITT])

18e of the Druivenkoers - Overijse, of the fourth stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Terni>Prati di Tivo)

21e of the Grand Prix de Wallonie

22e of the first stage of the Renewi Tour (Surhuisterveen>Dokkum)

23e of the second stage of the Renewi Tour (Lelystad>Lelystad [ITT])

24e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège, of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME

25e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME

2022. Lotto Soudal

1er of the second stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Puget-Théniers>La Turbie), of the Trofeo Serra Tramuntana

2e of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes, of the Clásica Jaén, of the Baloise Belgium Tour, of the first stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Merelbeke>Maarkedal)

3e of the fourth stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Durbuy>Durbuy)

4e of the Trofeo Calvià

5e of the third stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Villefranche-sur-Mer>Blausasc)

8e of the Strade Bianche, of the Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx

9e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME, of the Japan Cup Cycle Road Race

10e of the third stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Scherpenheuvel-Zichem>Scherpenheuvel-Zichem [ITT])

12e of the first stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Saint-Raphaël>La Seyne-sur-Mer)

20e of the Amstel Gold Race

21e of the sixteenth stage of the Tour de France (Carcassonne>Foix)

23e of the La Flèche Wallonne

2023. UAE Team Emirates

1er of the third stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Alcalá de Guadaira>Alcalá de los Gazules), of the Renewi Tour

2e of the third stage of the Renewi Tour (Aalter>Geraardsbergen), of the second stage of the Renewi Tour (Sluis>Sluis [ITT])

3e of the Clásica Jaén

5e of the Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne, of the sixth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Katowice>Katowice [ITT]), of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi

6e of the Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia "Costa Calida"

7e of the fourth stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Nanning>Nongla)

12e of the first stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Puente de Génave>Santiago de la Espada)

13e of the Strade Bianche

17e of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

2024. UAE Team Emirates

1er of the National Championships Belgium ME - ITT

2e of the Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne

3e of the Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia "Costa Calida", of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME

4e of the Clásica Jaén, of the E3 Saxo Classic

5e of the third stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Alcaudete>Alcaudete [ITT])

12e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME, of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME

13e of the Strade Bianche

15e of the Paris-Roubaix

19e of the fourth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Saint-Germain-Laval>Neulise [ITT])

Síguenos

Recibe información exclusiva del Tour de France