2023 CALL FOR "CYCLE CITY" LABEL NOW OPEN

Rankings

Stage Ranking
1 23 23 - - - -
2 82 22 - - - -
3 146 96 - - - -
4 10 72 31 - - -
5 28 38 35 - - -
6 24 21 46 - - -
7 81 37 55 - - -
8 7 35 37 - - -
9 50 35 42 - - -
10 7 28 22 - - -
11 93 33 24 - - -
12 134 45 27 - - -
13 157 63 30 - - -
14 130 67 33 - - -
15 64 61 32 39 - -
16 55 57 33 42 - -
17 84 58 31 43 - -
18 115 58 25 46 - -
19 48 56 27 45 - -
20 24 56 29 45 - -
21 71 54 32 44 - -
  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 8
  • Podiums 17

2016. Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre

3e of the third stage of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Montalegre>Macedo de Cavaleiros)

8e of the National Championships France U23 - Road Race

14e of the Tour du Doubs

21e of the Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin

2017. Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre

1er of the first stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Stavelot>Marchin), of the third stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Beauvais>Amiens)

3e of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie

4e of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine, of the National Championships France U23 - Road Race, of the Grand Prix Cerami, of the Ronde van Limburg, of the Skoda Tour Luxembourg

5e of the fourth stage of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (Mirebeau>Neuville-de-Poitou [ITT]), of the fifth stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Chièvres>Thuin), of the prologue of the Skoda Tour Luxembourg (Luxembourg>Luxembourg)

9e of the Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin

12e of the second stage of the Skoda Tour Luxembourg (Steinfort>Walferdange)

13e of the third stage of the Skoda Tour Luxembourg (Eschweile>Wiltz-Diekirch)

16e of the third stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Arlon>Houffalize), of the fourth stage of the Skoda Tour Luxembourg (Mersch>Luxembourg)

17e of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France

21e of the fifth stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Boeschepe>Cassel)

2018. Groupama - FDJ

3e of the National Championships France - ITT

7e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Romandie (Mont-sur-Rolle>Genève)

11e of the second stage of the Tour de Romandie (Delémont>Yverdon-les-Bains)

12e of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard

13e of the first stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Málaga>Málaga [ITT]), of the first stage of the Tour de l'Ain (Saint-Vulbas>Montrevel-en-Bresse), of the fifth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Alès>Alès [ITT])

18e of the prologue of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Valence>Valence)

19e of the La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire

20e of the World Championships - ITT

22e of the Paris - Camembert

25e of the sixteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Santillana del Mar>Torrelavega [ITT]), of the first stage of the Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Saint-Just le Martel>Bonnat), of the fourth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Chusclan>Laudun L'ardoise)

2019. Groupama - FDJ

1er of the National Championships France - ITT

6e of the Tour du Finistère

7e of the eleventh stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Saint-Palais>Urdax-Dantxarinea), of the fourth stage of the Tour de la Provence (Avignon>Aix-en-Provence), of the first stage of the Tour de la Provence (Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer>Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer [ITT])

8e of the eighth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Goms>Goms [ITT])

13e of the third stage of the Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Abbaye Royale de l’Épau>Mont des Avaloirs)

14e of the prologue of the Tour de Romandie (Neuchâtel>Neuchâtel)

16e of the tenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Jurançon>Pau [ITT])

19e of the fourth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Cullera>El Puig)

25e of the first stage of the Tour de Suisse (Langnau im Emmental>Langnau im Emmental [ITT]), of the fifth stage of the Tour de Romandie (Genève>Genève [ITT]), of the seventh stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (San Benedetto del Tronto>San Benedetto del Tronto [ITT])

2020. Groupama - FDJ

2e of the National Championships France - ITT

5e of the stage 3b of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (Futuroscope>Jaunay-Marigny [ITT])

6e of the eighth stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (San Benedetto del Tronto>San Benedetto del Tronto [ITT]), of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine

11e of the first stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Bellegarde>Bellegarde)

22e of the World Championships - ITT

2021. Groupama - FDJ

1er of the National Championships France - ITT

2e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Sankt Urban>Gstaad), of the fifth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Alès>Alès [ITT])

3e of the fourth stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Lagoa>Lagoa [ITT])

5e of the seventh stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (San Benedetto del Tronto>San Benedetto del Tronto [ITT])

13e of the second stage of the Benelux Tour (Lelystad>Lelystad [ITT]), of the Tro-Bro Léon

14e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise

17e of the third stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Plombières>Érezée), of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard

21e of the sixth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Fiesch>Disentis Sedrun), of the fourth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Rousson>Saint-Siffret)

2022. Cofidis

1er of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard, of the third stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Bessèges>Bessèges), of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel, of the second stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Jublains>Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson)

3e of the fifth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Alès>Alès l'Ermitage [ITT]), of the National Championships France - ITT

4e of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France

5e of the fifth stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Roubaix>Cassel), of the National Championships France - Road Race

6e of the second stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Saint-Christol-lèz-Alès>Rousson)

8e of the first stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Bellegarde>Bellegarde), of the sixth stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Ardres>Dunkerque)

9e of the first stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (La Voulte-sur-Rhône>Beauchastel)

10e of the third stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Péronne>Mont-Saint-Éloi)

11e of the fourth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Saint-Hilaire-de-Brethmas>Le Mont Bouquet)

12e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise, of the first stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Lido di Camaiore>Lido di Camaiore [ITT]), of the second stage of the Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Le Lude>Le Lude)

13e of the third stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Murlo>Terni), of the second stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Saint-Péray>Brives-Charensac)

15e of the fifth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Thizy-les-Bourgs>Chaintré)

17e of the Trofeo Laigueglia

18e of the third stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Saint-Berthevin>Château-Gontier-sur-Mayenne)

19e of the fourth stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Martigné-sur-Mayenne>Laval)

24e of the La Route Adélie de Vitré

Follow us

Receive exclusive news about the Tour