Discover the official Tour de France games!

Rankings

Stage Ranking
1 139 139 - 7 - -
2 152 150 43 10 - -
3 31 143 50 11 - -
4 129 138 49 12 - -
5 81 107 59 20 - -
6 136 116 69 27 - -
7 14 112 66 28 - -
8 86 107 56 28 - -
9 71 104 24 33 - -
10 17 89 26 36 - -
11 84 88 31 38 - -
12 118 97 38 41 - -
13 97 99 42 44 - -
14 69 92 45 47 - -
15 45 86 28 50 - -
16 73 83 29 49 - -
17 67 85 32 54 - -
18 3 81 12 45 - -
19 57 84 12 45 - -
20 93 85 13 45 - -
21 100 85 13 45 - -
  • Intermediate sprint 2
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victory 1
  • Podiums 4

2016. Team Ringeriks - Kraft

18e of the Sundvolden GP, of the G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blocchi

20e of the National Championships Norway - Road Race

22e of the GP Horsens Posten

23e of the Arctic Race of Norway

24e of the Ringerike GP

2017. Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team

3e of the first stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jesenik>Rymarov)

10e of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky, of the Sundvolden GP

13e of the National Championships Norway U23 - Road Race, of the third stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jesenik>Jesenik)

15e of the second stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Krnov>Dlouhe straáne), of the Giro del Belvedere, of the Trofeo Piva

17e of the National Championships Norway - Road Race

21e of the fourth stage of the Tour des Fjords (Stavanger>Sandnes)

22e of the Tour des Fjords

23e of the second stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Inzinzac-Lochrist>Bignan)

25e of the Ringerike GP

2018. Uno-X Norwegian Development Team

3e of the second stage of the International Tour of Rhodes (Rhodos>Rhodos)

6e of the Sundvolden GP

7e of the National Championships Norway - Road Race, of the fourth stage of the Tour du Loir et Cher (Bourré>Bourré)

9e of the Tour du Loir et Cher

13e of the GP Horsens Posten

16e of the Ringerike GP, of the third stage of the International Tour of Rhodes (Rhodes>Rhodes)

17e of the Lillehammer GP

18e of the Tour des Fjords, of the third stage of the Tour des Fjords (Farsund>Egersund)

19e of the Rent Liv Løbet Skive

20e of the second stage of the Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (Ruzomberok>Dubnica nad Vahom)

23e of the first stage of the Tour des Fjords (Lindesnes>Grimstad)

24e of the third stage of the Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (Dubnica nad Vahom>Nitra), of the International Tour of Rhodes, of the Rhodes GP by Culture & Sports Organization

25e of the sixth stage of the Tour de Normandie (Granville>La Haye)

2019. Uno-X Norwegian Development Team

6e of the Sundvolden GP

12e of the Tour of Norway, of the second stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Rocroi>Monthermé)

14e of the Tour de Normandie

15e of the Circuit des Ardennes

16e of the International Tour of Rhodes, of the second stage of the International Tour of Rhodes (Rhodes>Koskinou)

17e of the fifth stage of the Tour of Norway (Skien>Drammen)

20e of the Lillehammer GP, of the third stage of the Czech Tour (Olomouc>Uničov)

21e of the sixth stage of the Tour de Normandie (Gouville-sur-Mer>Martinvast)

22e of the Ringerike GP, of the third stage of the Tour de Normandie (Bourg-Achard>Elbeuf-sur-Seine)

23e of the fourth stage of the Czech Tour (Mohelnice>Šternberk)

24e of the third stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Nouvion-sur-Meuse>Aiglemont), of the first stage of the Tour de Normandie (Courseulles-sur-Mer>Le Neubourg)

25e of the Czech Tour, of the third stage of the Tour of Norway (Lyngdal>Kristiansand), of the second stage of the Tour of Norway (Kvinesdal>Mandal)

2020. Uno-X Norwegian Development Team

1er of the second stage of the Tour of Malopolska (Niepołomice>Nowy Targ)

7e of the prologue of the Tour of Malopolska (Kraków>Kraków)

12e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Hongrie (Sárospatak>Kazincbarcika)

19e of the National Championships Norway - ITT

24e of the third stage of the Tour of Malopolska (Chochołowskie Termy>Przehyba)

25e of the Tour of Malopolska, of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques

2021. Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

7e of the fourth stage of the Settimana Ciclistica Italiana (Cagliari>Cagliari)

11e of the fourth stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Guingamp>Rostrenen)

18e of the prologue of the Tour of Malopolska (Cracow>Cracow)

19e of the prologue of the Tour de la Mirabelle (Tomblaine>Tomblaine)

21e of the first stage of the Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (Košice>Košice)

2022. Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

12e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Hongrie (Kazincbarcika>Kazincbarcika)

18e of the Paris - Camembert

2023. Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

3e of the National Championships Norway - Road Race

9e of the fourth stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Durbuy>Durbuy)

14e of the Brussels Cycling Classic

16e of the Le Samyn

18e of the Baloise Belgium Tour

Follow us

Receive exclusive news about the Tour