Rankings

Stage Ranking
1 65 65 - - 15 -
2 155 96 - - 20 -
3 62 94 - - 20 -
4 142 120 - - 24 -
5 170 120 - - 24 -
6 97 126 - - 25 -
7 76 123 - - 25 -
8 114 122 - - 24 -
9 17 107 - - 21 -
10 145 105 - - 21 -
11 155 121 - - 25 -
12 131 122 - - 25 -
13 53 111 - - 23 -
14 117 115 - - 23 -
15 129 116 - - 24 -
16 - - - - - -
17 - - - - - -
18 - - - - - -
19 - - - - - -
20 - - - - - -
21 - - - - - -
  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 6
  • Podiums 13

2018. BTwin-AG2r La Mondiale U19

1er of the stage 3a of the Tour du Pays de Vaud (Cully>Savigny), of the Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe, of the Bernaudeau Junior

4e of the National Championships France MJ - ITT

5e of the second stage of the Tour du Pays de Vaud (Missy>Bioley-Magnoux)

6e of the second stage of the La Ronde Des Vallées (Saint-Caradec>Hémonstoir [ITT])

7e of the fourth stage of the Tour du Pays de Vaud (Cossonay>Tartegnin)

9e of the Tour du Pays de Vaud

10e of the stage o des Nations MJ of the Chrono des Nations (Les Herbiers>Les Herbiers [ITT])

12e of the European Continental Championships MJ - Road Race

13e of the National Championships France MJ - Road Race

15e of the first stage of the GP Général Patton (Ettelbruck>Troisvierges)

16e of the Gent-Wevelgem / Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper

21e of the European Continental Championships MJ - ITT

25e of the La Classique des Alpes Juniors, of the third stage of the Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe (Estissac>Estissac)

2020. Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ

3e of the first stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Toulouse>Salies-du-Salat)

4e of the National Championships France MU - ITT

12e of the National Championships France MU - Road Race

19e of the Paris - Tours Espoirs

20e of the Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy

23e of the National Championships France - ITT

2021. Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ

3e of the second stage of the Tour d'Eure-et-Loir (Courville-sur-Eure>Dreux)

5e of the L'Etoile d'Or, of the first stage of the L'Etoile d'Or (Pouligny-Saint-Pierre>Pouligny-Saint-Pierre [ITT])

8e of the third stage of the L'Etoile d'Or (Montmorillon>Montmorillon), of the Tour d'Eure-et-Loir

9e of the Paris - Troyes

10e of the second stage of the Baltic Chain Tour (Ülenurme>Lange motokeskus)

12e of the prologue of the Tour du Pays de Montbéliard (Béthoncourt>Béthoncourt), of the second stage of the L'Etoile d'Or (Mérigny-Saint-Savin>Le Blanc)

13e of the Baltic Chain Tour

16e of the second stage of the Tour du Pays de Montbéliard (Hérimoncourt>Hérimoncourt), of the first stage of the Tour d'Eure-et-Loir (Illiers-Combray>Brou)

19e of the European Continental Championships U23 - ITT

2022. Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux

3e of the Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke

4e of the first stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (La Voulte-sur-Rhône>Beauchastel)

5e of the Classic Loire Atlantique, of the sixth stage of the Tour of Oman (Al Mouj Muscat>Matrah Corniche), of the fifth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Thizy-les-Bourgs>Chaintré), of the Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic

6e of the first stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Verneuil-sur-Vienne>La Souterraine)

7e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Łańcut>Rzeszów)

8e of the first stage of the Tour of Oman (Al Rustaq Fort>Muscat), of the second stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Saint-Péray>Brives-Charensac)

11e of the La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire

12e of the La Route Adélie de Vitré

13e of the fifth stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Roubaix>Cassel), of the sixth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Rives>Gap)

14e of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France, of the second stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Béthune>Maubeuge), of the third stage of the Tour of Oman (Sultan Qaboos University>Qurayyat)

16e of the third stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Péronne>Mont-Saint-Éloi), of the Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut, of the Paris-Chauny, of the Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais

18e of the Tour of Oman

19e of the sixth stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Ardres>Dunkerque), of the fourth stage of the Tour of Oman (Al Sifah>Muscat)

20e of the second stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Leitza>Viana)

24e of the fourth stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Mazingarbe>Aire-sur-la-Lys), of the Cholet Agglo Tour

2023. Intermarché - Circus - Wanty

1er of the fourth stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Glandon - Pays de Saint-Yrieix>Limoges)

2e of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

3e of the fourth stage of the Tour Down Under (Port Willunga>Willunga Township)

4e of the second stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Excideuil>Trélissac), of the twenty-first stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Hipódromo de la Zarzuela>Madrid. Paisaje de la Luz)

6e of the prologue of the Tour Down Under (Adelaide>Adelaide), of the first stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Rilhac-Rancon>Bénévent L’Abbaye), of the La Polynormande

7e of the first stage of the Tour Down Under (Tanunda>Tanunda), of the fourth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Andorra la Vella>Tarragona)

8e of the seventh stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Utiel>Oliva)

9e of the fifth stage of the Paris - Nice (Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise>Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux), of the twelfth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Ólvega>Zaragoza)

13e of the fifth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Morella>Burriana)

15e of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine

16e of the second stage of the Tour Down Under (Brighton>Victor Harbor)

18e of the Tro-Bro Léon

19e of the Tour Down Under, of the Baloise Belgium Tour, of the third stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Sarran>Bort les Orgues)

23e of the Rund um Köln

2024. Intermarché - Wanty

3e of the first stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule>Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule)

5e of the Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut

8e of the Trofeo Calvià

11e of the Circuit de Wallonie

14e of the Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx

16e of the Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia "Costa Calida"

17e of the National Championships France ME - Road Race

18e of the seventh stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (San Benedetto del Tronto>San Benedetto del Tronto)

Follow us

Receive exclusive news about the Tour