Rankings

Stage Ranking
1 60 60 - - 12 -
2 34 35 - - 6 -
3 57 34 - - 6 -
4 23 34 - - 6 -
5 52 37 - - 6 -
6 69 36 - - 6 -
7 36 32 - - 6 -
8 7 13 65 - 4 -
9 21 13 63 - 4 -
10 34 13 66 - 4 -
11 35 12 72 - 3 -
12 32 12 77 - 3 -
13 30 12 81 - 3 -
14 45 13 87 - 3 -
15 10 12 74 - 3 -
16 33 13 78 - 4 -
17 24 14 82 - 4 -
18 30 15 83 - 4 -
19 53 15 87 - 4 -
20 36 15 89 - 4 -
21 66 15 92 - 4 -
  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 5
  • Podiums 12

2018. AG2R La Mondiale

2e of the Ronde de l'Isard, of the fourth stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Salies-du-Salat>Saint-Girons)

3e of the second stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Fonsorbes>Goulier-Neige)

4e of the second stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Krnov>Dlouhé stráně)

5e of the first stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Lorp-Sentaraille>Eycheil (Ouerdes))

7e of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky

13e of the World Championships U23 - Road Race

14e of the European Continental Championships U23 - Road Race, of the third stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jeseník>Jeseník)

18e of the fourth stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Bourgoin-Jallieu>Charvieu-Chavagneux)

20e of the fourth stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Nanning>Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot), of the first stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jeseník>Rýmařov)

21e of the fifth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Bonneville>Cluses)

22e of the Paris - Bourges

23e of the third stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Lévignac>Boulogne-sur-Gesse), of the second stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Aeroport st. Exupery>Saint-Bonnet-de-Mure), of the first stage of the Tour du Loir et Cher (Blois>Fougère)

24e of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi, of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Chambéry>Les Beleville)

25e of the third stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Orelle>Orelle [ITT])

2019. AG2R La Mondiale

4e of the Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin

5e of the La Polynormande, of the second stage of the Tour de l'Ain (Bellignat>Col de la Faucille)

10e of the VOO-Tour de Wallonie

11e of the Tour de l'Ain

12e of the second stage of the VOO-Tour de Wallonie (Waremme>Beyne Heusay)

14e of the third stage of the Tour de l'Ain (Parc des Oiseaux (Villars-les-Dombes)>Col du Grand Colombier)

16e of the Tour de Suisse, of the second stage of the Tour de Suisse (Langnau im Emmental>Langnau im Emmental)

17e of the seventh stage of the Tour de Suisse (Unterterzen>St. Gotthard)

19e of the first stage of the Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Condat-sur-Vienne>Guéret), of the fifth stage of the VOO-Tour de Wallonie (Couvin>Thuin), of the sixth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Einsiedeln>Flumserberg)

20e of the ninth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Goms>Goms)

2020. AG2R La Mondiale

3e of the Tour du Doubs

6e of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard

8e of the fifth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Alès>Alès [ITT])

9e of the fourth stage of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (Rodange>Differdange), of the second stage of the Tour de la Provence (Aubagne>La Ciotat), of the fourth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Le Pont du Gard>Le Mont Bouquet)

10e of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg

11e of the fifth stage of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (Mersch>Luxembourg), of the Tour de la Provence, of the third stage of the Tour de la Provence (Istres>Mont Ventoux/Chalet Reynard)

16e of the Giro d'Italia, of the Faun-Ardèche Classic

18e of the eighteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Pinzolo>Laghi di Cancano)

20e of the sixth stage of the Paris-Nice (Sorgues>Apt)

21e of the twenty-first stage of the Giro d'Italia (Cernusco sul Naviglio>Milan [ITT]), of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Catania>Villafranca Tirrena), of the Paris-Nice

22e of the twentieth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Alba>Sestriere), of the seventh stage of the Paris-Nice (Nice>Valdeblore La Colmiane)

25e of the fifteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Base Aerea Rivolto>Piancavallo)

2021. AG2R Citroën Team

1er of the Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise

2e of the Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes

5e of the sixth stage of the Paris-Nice (Brignoles>Biot)

7e of the Faun-Ardèche Classic

9e of the Paris-Nice

11e of the fourth stage of the Paris-Nice (Chalon-sur-Saône>Chiroubles), of the National Championships France - ITT

12e of the Tour de la Provence

13e of the Royal Bernard Drome Classic, of the eighth stage of the Paris-Nice (Le Plan-du-Var>Levens), of the Critérium du Dauphiné, of the seventh stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux>La Plagne)

14e of the third stage of the Tour de la Provence (Istres>Mont Ventoux/Chalet Reynard), of the second stage of the Tour de la Provence (Cassis>Manosque), of the second stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Zalla>Sestao)

16e of the seventh stage of the Paris-Nice (Le Broc>Valdeblore La Colmiane), of the fourth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Firminy>Roche-La-Molière [ITT])

18e of the Amstel Gold Race, of the eighth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (La Léchère-Les-Bains>Les Gets)

21e of the first stage of the Tour de la Provence (Aubagne>Six-Fours-les-Plages), of the first stage of the Paris-Nice (Saint-Cyr-L'École>Saint-Cyr-L'École), of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne, of the sixth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Loriol-sur-Drome>Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse)

22e of the third stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Langeac>Saint-Haon-Le-Vieux)

23e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège, of the fifth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Saint-Chamond>Saint-Vallier)

Follow us

Receive exclusive news about the Tour