Discover the official Tour de France games!

Rankings

Stage Ranking
1 160 160 - - - -
2 108 140 - - - -
3 161 147 - - - -
4 74 145 - - - -
5 64 100 - - - -
6 111 103 - - - -
7 139 108 - - - -
8 118 115 - - - -
9 69 106 - - - -
10 74 104 - - - -
11 150 104 - - - -
12 52 91 - - - -
13 81 91 - - - -
14 130 87 - - - -
15 74 88 - - - -
16 49 87 - - - -
17 39 79 - 60 - -
18 93 76 - 59 - -
19 136 79 - 59 - -
20 35 73 - 61 - -
21 51 73 - 61 - -
  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 5
  • Podiums 15

2013. Chambéry Cyclisme Formation

12e of the National Championships France U23 - ITT

2014. Chambéry Cyclisme Formation

3e of the National Championships France U23 - ITT

4e of the Il Piccolo Lombardia, of the third stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Le Saint>Carhaix)

8e of the fourth stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Plouguernevel>Rostrenen)

13e of the Tour du Doubs

19e of the National Championships France U23 - Road Race, of the Eschborn-Frankfurt

2015. Chambéry Cyclisme Formation

2e of the first stage of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Antoing>Quevaucamps)

3e of the National Championships France U23 - ITT

4e of the Tour de l'Ain, of the Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften

7e of the prologue of the Tour de l'Avenir (Tonnerre>Tonnerre), of the prologue of the Tour de l'Ain (Bourg-en-Bresse>Bourg-en-Bresse)

9e of the fourth stage of the Tour de l'Ain (Nantua>Lelex-Mont Jura)

10e of the third stage of the Tour de l'Ain (Lagnieu>Bellignat)

11e of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Orelle>Orelle [ITT])

12e of the fifth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Modane>Valmeinier)

13e of the third stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Genas>Saint-Maurice-l'Exil), of the second stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Montanay>Genas)

15e of the first stage of the ZLM tour (Kamperland>Zierikzee)

17e of the National Championships France - ITT

18e of the ZLM tour

20e of the first stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Chablis>Toucy), of the Alpes Isère Tour

21e of the La Polynormande, of the fourth stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Saint-Maurice-l'Exil>Charvieu-Chavagneux)

2016. Chambéry Cyclisme Formation

10e of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (St Michel de Maurienne>St Martin de la Porte [ITT]), of the first stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (St Michel de Maurienne>Cruseilles), of the ZLM tour

13e of the Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin, of the Alpes Isère Tour

17e of the third stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Saint-Maurice-l'Exil>Jons), of the second stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Crachier/Chezeneuve>Saint-Maurice-l'Exil), of the first stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Charvieu-Chavagneux>Ruy-Montceau)

19e of the second stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Krnov>Dlouhe Strane)

20e of the eighth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne>Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves), of the seventh stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Val d'Isère>Valmeinier)

21e of the Tour de l'Avenir

22e of the Il Piccolo Lombardia

23e of the second stage of the ZLM tour (Kamperland>Zierikzee)

24e of the Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper

2017. AG2R La Mondiale

16e of the Tour du Doubs

24e of the Faun-Ardèche Classic, of the fifth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Alès>Alès [ITT])

25e of the Tro-Bro Léon, of the second stage of the Tour de la Provence (Miramas>La Ciotat)

2018. AG2R La Mondiale

2e of the third stage of the Tour de l'Ain (Lélex Monts-Jura>Col de la Faucille)

4e of the eleventh stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Mombuey>Ribeira Sacra. Luintra)

5e of the Tour de l'Ain

8e of the second stage of the Tour de l'Ain (Saint-Trivier-de Courtes>Arbent)

13e of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

14e of the stage o des Nations of the Chrono des Nations (Les Herbiers>Les Herbiers [ITT])

18e of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Sevilla>Alcalá de los Gazules)

19e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Gansingen>Gstaad)

21e of the second stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Otura>La Guardia de Jaén), of the first stage of the Tour Down Under (Port Adelaide>Lyndoch)

22e of the National Championships France - ITT

23e of the fourteenth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Cistierna>Les Praeres. Nava)

2019. AG2R La Mondiale

1er of the seventeenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Commezzadura (Val di Sole)>Anterselva / Antholz)

3e of the Gran Piemonte, of the Classique Paris-Chauny, of the Tokyo 2020 Test Event

5e of the Trofeo Laigueglia

8e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Cassino>San Giovanni Rotondo)

9e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal, of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi

10e of the third stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Arreau>Luchon - Hospice de France), of the third stage of the Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (La Londe-les-Maures>Mont Faron (Toulon))

11e of the first stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Gignac - Vallée de l’Hérault>Saint-Geniez-d’Olt-et-d’Aubrac)

12e of the second stage of the Deutschland Tour (Marburg>Göttingen)

13e of the National Championships France - ITT

20e of the third stage of the Tour de Romandie (Romont>Romont)

21e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Romandie (Lucens>Torgon)

23e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Ravenna>Modena), of the Tour de Romandie

24e of the CIC - Mont Ventoux

2020. AG2R La Mondiale

1er of the eighth stage of the Tour de France (Cazères>Loudenvielle)

2e of the third stage of the Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (La Londe>Le Mont Faron)

4e of the seventh stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Vitoria-Gasteiz>Villanueva de Valdegovia)

9e of the Faun-Ardèche Classic

14e of the sixteenth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Salamanca>Ciudad Rodrigo)

16e of the eighteenth stage of the Tour de France (Méribel>La Roche-sur-Foron)

24e of the seventeenth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Sequeros>Alto de la Covatilla), of the sixth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Biescas>Aramón Formigal)

2021. AG2R Citroën Team

22e of the eighth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Andermatt>Andermatt), of the Faun Drôme Classic

23e of the Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau

24e of the sixth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Fiesch>Disentis Sedrun)

2022. AG2R Citroën Team

7e of the National Championships France - ITT

8e of the Tour du Jura Cycliste

17e of the Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau

18e of the Trofeo Andratx - Mirador D'es Colomer (Pollença)

23e of the Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Lloseta), of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Napoli>Napoli)

25e of the Trofeo Ses Salines - Alcudia

2023. AG2R Citroën Team

1er of the Trofeo Laigueglia

3e of the Tour du Doubs

4e of the Tour du Jura Cycliste

5e of the National Championships France - Road Race

20e of the fifth stage of the Tour Down Under (Unley>Mount Lofty)

22e of the sixth stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Martorell>Molins de Rei)

23e of the Classic Grand Besançon Doubs

Follow us

Receive exclusive news about the Tour