Rankings

Stage Ranking
1 108 108 - - 22 -
2 11 78 21 - 19 -
3 91 78 31 - 19 -
4 33 59 34 - 16 -
5 98 59 40 - 16 -
6 96 57 41 - 16 -
7 57 57 44 - 16 -
8 167 66 44 24 16 -
9 116 73 52 28 16 -
10 69 72 57 28 16 -
11 41 63 63 33 15 -
12 74 60 63 33 15 -
13 21 52 70 30 14 -
14 - - - - - -
15 - - - - - -
16 - - - - - -
17 - - - - - -
18 - - - - - -
19 - - - - - -
20 - - - - - -
21 - - - - - -
  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victory 0
  • Podiums 5

2021. Team U Nantes Atlantique

6e of the fifth stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Auterive>Saint-Girons), of the National Championships France MU - ITT

10e of the stage o des Nations U23 of the Chrono des Nations (Les Herbiers>Les Herbiers [ITT])

11e of the Ronde de l'Isard

14e of the third stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Pierrefitte-Nestalas>Bagnères-de-Bigorre)

15e of the Paris - Tours Espoirs

2022. Team U Nantes Atlantique

2e of the third stage of the Tour Alsace (Vesoul>La Planche des Belles Filles)

7e of the Tour Alsace

11e of the Tour du Doubs, of the fourth stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Saint-Laurent-sur-Gorre>Limoges)

16e of the fifth stage of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (Mansle>Poitiers), of the second stage of the Tour Alsace (Rust (Europa Park)>Scherwiller)

18e of the second stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Belmont-sur-Rance>Roquefort-sur-Soulzon)

19e of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi, of the CIC - Mont Ventoux

20e of the Tour de l'Ain

21e of the third stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Sigean>Les Angles)

22e of the third stage of the Tour de l'Ain (Plateau d'Hauteville>Lélex)

24e of the fourth stage of the Tour Alsace (Kembs>Altkirch)

2023. CIC U Nantes Atlantique

3e of the La Polynormande

5e of the third stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Sarran>Bort les Orgues), of the second stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Saint-André-le-Gaz>Four)

6e of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine

7e of the fifth stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Saint-Thibaud-de-Couz>Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse)

8e of the first stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Rilhac-Rancon>Bénévent L’Abbaye), of the Tour de l'Ain, of the second stage of the Tour de l'Ain (Saint-Vulbas>Lagnieu)

9e of the Alpes Isère Tour

10e of the fourth stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Saint-Gaudens>Saint-Girons)

11e of the Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin, of the Tour du Finistère

12e of the third stage of the Tour de l'Ain (Oyonnax>Lélex Monts-Jura), of the fourth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Saint-Christol-Lèz-Alès>Le Mont Bouquet)

14e of the third stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Bessèges>Bessèges)

15e of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi, of the third stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Gimont>Nistos-Cap-Nestès)

16e of the Grand Prix du Morbihan, of the Classic Loire Atlantique

18e of the first stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Charvieu-Chavagneux>Charvieu-Chavagneux), of the La Route Adélie de Vitré

19e of the Classic Grand Besançon Doubs

22e of the fourth stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Monsteroux-Milieu>Saint-Maurice-l'Exil)

23e of the Tour du Jura Cycliste

24e of the Faun-Ardèche Classic

25e of the first stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Saint-Raphaël>Ramatuelle)

2024. TotalEnergies

2e of the Tour du Jura Cycliste

3e of the third stage of the Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (Benia de Onís>Oviedo), of the third stage of the Tour of Slovenia (Ljubljana>Nova Gorica)

6e of the second stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Villefranche-sur-Mer>Vence)

8e of the Faun-Ardèche Classic

10e of the Classic Grand Besançon Doubs

14e of the La Flèche Wallonne, of the Tour of Slovenia

17e of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes, of the Classic Var, of the Itzulia Basque Country, of the second stage of the Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (Ribera de Arriba>Ribadesella), of the fourth stage of the Tour of Slovenia (Škofljica>Krvavec)

19e of the Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo

21e of the fifth stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Vitoria-Gasteiz>Amorebieta-Etxano)

22e of the sixth stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Eibar>Eibar)

25e of the first stage of the Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (Cangas del Narcea>Pola de Lena)

Follow us

Receive exclusive news about the Tour