Clasificaciones

Etapa Clasificación
1 55 55 11 2 - -
2 48 41 20 2 - -
3 73 41 30 2 - -
4 59 40 33 3 - -
5 89 40 39 3 - -
6 94 37 40 3 - -
7 62 37 43 3 - -
8 90 37 43 3 - -
9 85 42 50 3 - -
10 76 41 54 3 - -
11 31 33 60 5 - -
12 79 33 41 5 - -
13 20 30 43 5 - -
14 - - - - - -
15 - - - - - -
16 - - - - - -
17 - - - - - -
18 - - - - - -
19 - - - - - -
20 - - - - - -
21 - - - - - -
  • Sprint intermedio 0
  • Victoria de etapa 0
  • Victorias 10
  • Podiums 26

2015. Brest Iroise Cyclisme

13e of the National Championships France MU - ITT

2016. Brest Iroise Cyclisme

1er of the second stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Ploërdut>Callac)

5e of the third stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Carhaix>Carhaix)

7e of the ZLM tour

11e of the Tour du Doubs

12e of the National Championships France MU - ITT

16e of the European Continental Championships MU - Road Race

21e of the second stage of the ZLM tour (Kamperland>Zierikzee)

2017. Team U Nantes Atlantique

5e of the third stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Magland>Saint Michel de Maurienne)

7e of the Paris-Roubaix Espoirs

8e of the Tour du Doubs, of the first stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Loudéac>Loudéac), of the third stage of the Tour de l'Ain (Lagnieu>Oyonnax), of the prologue of the Tour de l'Ain (Bourg-en-Bresse>Bourg-en-Bresse), of the National Championships France MU - ITT, of the Ronde de l'Isard

9e of the third stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Quillan>Plateau de Beille)

11e of the eighth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Albertville>Sainte-Foy-Tarentais)

12e of the fourth stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Lavelanet>St Girons)

13e of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Saint Martin d'Arc>Valmeinier [ITT])

14e of the second stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Salies du Salat>l'Hospice de France)

15e of the Tour de l'Avenir, of the National Championships France MU - Road Race

16e of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc

17e of the second stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Inzinzac-Lochrist>Bignan)

21e of the ninth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Bourg-Saint-Maurice>Albiez-Montrond), of the second stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Val Cenis>Cluses)

22e of the fifth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Moûtiers>Moûtiers)

2018. Groupama - FDJ

1er of the Paris - Bourges

2e of the Paris - Camembert

4e of the fifth stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Wormhout>Cassel), of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes

5e of the Paris - Tours Elite, of the second stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Vidauban>Flayosc)

6e of the Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais

7e of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France, of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise

8e of the Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France, of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi, of the third stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Prat-Bonrepaux>Les Monts d'Olmes)

11e of the first stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (le Cannet-des-Maures>Fayence)

12e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal

13e of the La Polynormande

15e of the fifth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Alès>Alès [ITT])

16e of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard

18e of the fourth stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Mirepoix>Cazouls-lès-Béziers)

19e of the first stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Renault St Berthevin>Gorron), of the Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut

20e of the Strade Bianche

21e of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie, of the prologue of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Laval>Laval)

22e of the seventh stage of the Renewi Tour (Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure>Geraardsbergen), of the second stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Le Quesnoy>Soissons), of the sixth stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Eibar>Arrate)

25e of the Renewi Tour, of the third stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Chimay>La Roche-En-Ardenne)

2019. Groupama - FDJ

2e of the Faun Drôme Classic, of the Faun-Ardèche Classic

5e of the National Championships France ME - Road Race, of the second stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Zumarraga>Gorraiz)

6e of the fourth stage of the Paris - Nice (Vichy>Pélussin)

7e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Cassino>San Giovanni Rotondo)

8e of the twentieth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Feltre>Monte Avena), of the Amstel Gold Race, of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard

9e of the third stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Arreau>Luchon - Hospice de France), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia (Vasto>L'Aquila), of the fourth stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Vitoria-Gasteiz>Arrigorriaga), of the fourth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Alès>Alès [ITT])

11e of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi, of the Paris - Nice

13e of the first stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Gignac - Vallée de l’Hérault>Saint-Geniez-d’Olt-et-d’Aubrac), of the Giro d'Italia, of the eighth stage of the Paris - Nice (Nice>Nice)

14e of the thirteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Pinerolo>Ceresole Reale (Lago Serrù))

15e of the sixth stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Eibar>Eibar)

17e of the fourteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Saint Vincent>Courmayeur (Skyway Monte Bianco)), of the Itzulia Basque Country

20e of the third stage of the Renewi Tour (Aalter>Aalter)

21e of the Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa, of the fifteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Ivrea>Como)

22e of the second stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Labruguière>Martres-Tolosane)

23e of the fifth stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Arrigorriaga>Arrate), of the seventh stage of the Paris - Nice (Nice>Col de Turini), of the first stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Bellegarde>Beaucaire)

24e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec, of the Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France

25e of the sixth stage of the Paris - Nice (Peynier>Brignoles)

2020. Groupama - FDJ

2e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise

4e of the Paris - Tours Elite, of the thirteenth stage of the Tour de France (Châtel-Guyon>Pas de Peyrol (Le Puy Mary))

8e of the National Championships France ME - Road Race

10e of the CIC - Mont Ventoux

11e of the La Flèche Wallonne, of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard

13e of the third stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Saint-Gaudens>Col de Beyrède)

14e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME, of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi

15e of the seventeenth stage of the Tour de France (Grenoble>Méribel - Col de la Loze)

16e of the fourteenth stage of the Tour de France (Clermont-Ferrand>Lyon)

17e of the fourth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Le Pont du Gard>Le Mont Bouquet)

21e of the Critérium du Dauphiné

25e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège, of the fourth stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Lectoure>Rocamadour)

2021. Groupama - FDJ

1er of the La Polynormande

2e of the Classic Loire Atlantique, of the Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin

3e of the Tour du Jura Cycliste, of the fourth stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Sauviat-sur-Vige>Limoges), of the first stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Biot>Gourdon)

5e of the Tour du Doubs, of the third stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Blausasc>Blausasc)

7e of the National Championships France ME - Road Race, of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes

8e of the Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France

12e of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine, of the first stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Isle>Sainte-Feyre), of the fourteenth stage of the Tour de France (Carcassonne>Quillan), of the Trofeo Laigueglia

13e of the World Championships ME - Road Race

14e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME

16e of the second stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Fayence>Fayence)

19e of the second stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Agonac>Payzac)

21e of the sixth stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Castelraimondo>Lido di Fermo), of the Strade Bianche

22e of the eighth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (La Léchère-Les-Bains>Les Gets), of the Paris - Tours Elite

23e of the ninth stage of the Tour de France (Cluses>Tignes), of the second stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Brioude>Saugues)

2022. Groupama - FDJ

1er of the fifth stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Mersch>Luxembourg), of the first stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Luxembourg>Luxembourg), of the Tour du Doubs

2e of the sixteenth stage of the Tour de France (Carcassonne>Foix)

3e of the second stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Puget-Théniers>La Turbie), of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME, of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg

4e of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes, of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine

7e of the E3 Saxo Classic, of the fifth stage of the Paris - Nice (Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert>Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut)

8e of the fourth stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Saint-Laurent-sur-Gorre>Limoges), of the third stage of the Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine (Donzenac>Malemort)

9e of the third stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Rosport>Diekirch)

10e of the fourth stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Remich>Remich [ITT]), of the Tour de France

11e of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME, of the second stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Junglinster>Schifflange)

12e of the CIC - Mont Ventoux, of the seventeenth stage of the Tour de France (Saint-Gaudens>Peyragudes)

13e of the eleventh stage of the Tour de France (Albertville>Col du Granon)

14e of the Amstel Gold Race, of the eighteenth stage of the Tour de France (Lourdes>Hautacam)

15e of the Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France

18e of the twelfth stage of the Tour de France (Briançon>L'Alpe d'Huez)

21e of the first stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Saint-Raphaël>La Seyne-sur-Mer)

22e of the third stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Villefranche-sur-Mer>Blausasc), of the seventh stage of the Tour de France (Tomblaine>La Super Planche des Belles Filles)

24e of the ninth stage of the Tour de France (Aigle>Châtel les portes du Soleil)

2023. Groupama - FDJ

1er of the National Championships France ME - Road Race, of the Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France

2e of the Strade Bianche

4e of the second stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Sagres>Alto da Fóia), of the Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia "Costa Calida", of the Paris - Camembert, of the fifth stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Mersch>Luxembourg), of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal

5e of the third stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Faro>Tavira), of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège

8e of the E3 Saxo Classic

11e of the Amstel Gold Race, of the third stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Mertert>Vianden)

13e of the seventeenth stage of the Tour de France (Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc>Courchevel)

14e of the fifth stage of the Tour de France (Pau>Laruns)

15e of the World Championships ME - Road Race

20e of the Tour de France, of the first stage of the Tour de France (Bilbao>Bilbao), of the third stage of the Renewi Tour (Aalter>Geraardsbergen)

21e of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg

22e of the fourteenth stage of the Tour de France (Annemasse>Morzine les Portes du Soleil), of the eighth stage of the Tour de France (Libourne>Limoges)

23e of the Tirreno-Adriatico

24e of the La Flèche Wallonne, of the Coppa Bernocchi - GP Banco BPM

25e of the twelfth stage of the Tour de France (Roanne>Belleville-en-Beaujolais), of the Tre Valli Varesine

2024. Groupama - FDJ

5e of the Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia "Costa Calida"

6e of the Amstel Gold Race, of the National Championships France ME - Road Race

7e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège

13e of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME

15e of the Strade Bianche, of the La Flèche Wallonne

16e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME

24e of the fifth stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Faro>Alto do Malhāo)

Síguenos

Recibe información exclusiva del Tour de France