Rankings

Stage Ranking
1 24 24 - - 7 -
2 73 48 - - 13 -
3 75 48 - - 13 -
4 47 46 - 18 12 -
5 115 46 - 18 12 -
6 141 44 - 18 12 -
7 103 45 - 18 12 -
8 72 42 - 18 11 -
9 167 52 - 18 13 -
10 105 51 - 18 13 -
11 68 55 - 20 14 -
12 136 55 - 20 13 -
13 88 49 - 13 13 -
14 23 37 - 21 8 -
15 11 30 71 11 8 -
16 - - - - - -
17 - - - - - -
18 - - - - - -
19 - - - - - -
20 - - - - - -
21 - - - - - -
  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 7
  • Podiums 26

2021. Uno-X Dare Development Team

1er of the Tour de l'Avenir, of the eighth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (La Tour-en-Maurienne>Saint Jean d’Arves), of the seventh stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Saint-Vulbas>Grand Colombier), of the fourth stage of the Czech Tour (Šumperk>Šternberk), of the third stage of the Czech Tour (Moravská Třebová>Dlouhé stráně)

2e of the sixth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Champagnole>Septmoncel), of the Czech Tour, of the Giro d'Italia Next Gen, of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Next Gen (Bonferraro di Sorgà>San Pellegrino Terme), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Next Gen (Fanano>Sestola)

3e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège U23, of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Next Gen (Cavalese>Nevegal)

4e of the ninth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (La Toussuire>Col du Petit Saint-Bernard)

5e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Next Gen (Sondrio>Lanzada Lago di Campo Moro)

6e of the fourth stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Tournes>Charleville-Mézières)

9e of the third stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Château-Thierry>Donnemarie-Dontilly)

11e of the second stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Vouziers>Vouziers)

12e of the third stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Pierrefitte-Nestalas>Bagnères-de-Bigorre), of the second stage of the Czech Tour (Olomouc>Pustevny)

13e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Next Gen (Aprica>Andalo), of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Next Gen (Sorbolo Mezzani>Guastalla [ITT])

15e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Next Gen (Riccione>Imola)

16e of the second stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Faudoas>Lannemezan), of the second stage of the Tour of the Alps (Innsbruck>Feichten im Kaunertal)

17e of the third stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Chooz>Hargnies)

21e of the first stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Charleville-Mézières>Soissons)

22e of the fourth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Provins>Bar-le-Duc)

2022. Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

1er of the fourth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Saint-Hilaire-de-Brethmas>Le Mont Bouquet)

2e of the fifth stage of the Tour of Norway (Flekkefjord>Sandnes), of the first stage of the Tour of Norway (Bergen>Voss)

3e of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard, of the third stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Bessèges>Bessèges), of the second stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Saint-Christol-lèz-Alès>Rousson), of the second stage of the Tour of Norway (Ulvik>Geilo)

4e of the Tour of Norway, of the third stage of the Tour of Norway (Gol>Stavsro/Gaustatoppen), of the CIC - Mont Ventoux

5e of the fourth stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (La Seu d'Urgell>Boí Taüll), of the seventh stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Saint-Chaffrey>Vaujany)

7e of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya, of the National Championships Norway ME - Road Race

8e of the third stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Perpignan>La Molina)

10e of the Critérium du Dauphiné, of the eighth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Saint-Alban-Leysse>Plateau de Salaison)

11e of the seventh stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Barcelona>Barcelona), of the first stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Sant Feliu de Guíxols>Sant Feliu de Guíxols), of the third stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Saint-Paulien>Chastreix-Sancy)

12e of the sixth stage of the Tour of Norway (Stavanger>Stavanger)

15e of the fifth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Alès>Alès l'Ermitage [ITT])

20e of the second stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (L'Escala>Perpignan), of the La Flèche Wallonne

22e of the fourth stage of the Tour of Norway (Hovden>Kristiansand), of the first stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (La Voulte-sur-Rhône>Beauchastel)

24e of the fifth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Thizy-les-Bourgs>Chaintré)

2023. Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

1er of the fifth stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Mersch>Luxembourg)

2e of the Giro del Veneto, of the Tour of Britain

3e of the fifth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Cormoranche-sur-Saône>Salins-les-Bains), of the sixth stage of the Tour de France (Tarbes>Cauterets-Cambasque), of the Paris - Tours Elite

4e of the Arctic Race of Norway, of the fourth stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Kvalsund>Nordkapp), of the third stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Hammerfest>Havøysund), of the Circuit Franco-Belge, of the eighth stage of the Tour of Britain (Margam Country Park>Caerphilly)

5e of the second stage of the Tour of Norway (Valle>Stavanger), of the twelfth stage of the Tour de France (Roanne>Belleville-en-Beaujolais)

6e of the first stage of the Tour of Norway (Røldal>Hovden), of the seventeenth stage of the Tour de France (Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc>Courchevel), of the seventh stage of the Tour of Britain (Tewkesbury>Gloucester)

7e of the prologue of the Tour of Norway (Bergen>Mount Fløyen)

8e of the second stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Alta>Hammerfest)

9e of the Tour of Norway, of the twentieth stage of the Tour de France (Belfort>Le Markstein)

10e of the National Championships Norway ME - Road Race

12e of the tenth stage of the Tour de France (Vulcania>Issoire)

14e of the sixth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Nantua>Crest-Voland), of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg

15e of the La Flèche Wallonne, of the Critérium du Dauphiné, of the seventh stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Porte-de-Savoie>Col de la Croix de Fer), of the first stage of the Tour of Britain (Altrincham>Manchester)

18e of the third stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Mertert>Vianden)

19e of the first stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Chambon-sur-Lac>Chambon-sur-Lac)

20e of the second stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Brassac-les-Mines>La Chaise-Dieu)

22e of the third stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Monistrol-sur-Loire>Le Coteau), of the second stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Mondorf-les-Bains>Mamer), of the first stage of the Skoda Tour de Luxembourg (Luxembourg>Luxembourg)

23e of the second stage of the Tour of Britain (Wrexham>Wrexham)

24e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège, of the eighth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Le Pont-de-Claix>La Bastille – Grenoble Alpes Métropole)

25e of the seventh stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Barcelona>Barcelona)

2024. Uno-X Mobility

2e of the Classic Var

4e of the Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx, of the first stage of the Tour des Alpes-Maritimes (Levens>Antibes)

6e of the La Flèche Wallonne, of the fourth stage of the Tour of Slovenia (Škofljica>Krvavec)

8e of the Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, of the fifth stage of the Tour of Slovenia (Šentjernej>Novo mesto)

10e of the Tour of Slovenia

14e of the third stage of the Tour of Slovenia (Ljubljana>Nova Gorica)

25e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège

Follow us

Receive exclusive news about the Tour