Rankings

Stage Ranking
1 159 159 - - 36 -
2 129 157 - - 36 -
3 59 154 - - 34 -
4 144 155 - - 35 -
5 31 155 - - 34 -
6 82 154 60 - 33 -
7 161 155 64 - 33 -
8 115 153 50 - 32 -
9 110 148 59 - 32 -
10 32 145 64 - 32 -
11 102 139 69 - 30 -
12 36 134 54 - 28 -
13 18 125 59 - 26 -
14 114 122 61 - 26 -
15 102 122 65 - 26 -
16 - - - - - -
17 - - - - - -
18 - - - - - -
19 - - - - - -
20 - - - - - -
21 - - - - - -
  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 2
  • Podiums 4

2018. Club Cycliste Chevigny

3e of the second stage of the Olympia's Tour (Emmen>Emmen)

10e of the third stage of the Olympia's Tour (Gieten>Hellendoorn)

12e of the first stage of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Pecq>Flobecq)

16e of the second stage of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Tournai>Leuze-en-Hainaut)

19e of the stage 3b of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Chateau de Moulbaix>Beau Site (Saint-Sauveur))

22e of the Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke

2019. Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team

4e of the second stage of the Tour du Jura Cycliste (Moissey>Dole)

12e of the Youngster Coast Challenge

19e of the De Kustpijl, of the Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper

24e of the fourth stage of the Ronde de l'Oise (Laigneville>Pont-Sainte-Maxence)

25e of the third stage of the Ronde de l'Oise (Grandvilliers>Ressons-sur-Matz)

2020. Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team

14e of the third stage of the Tour de Hongrie (Karcag>Nyíregyháza)

18e of the second stage of the Tour de Hongrie (Debrecen>Hajdúszoboszló)

2021. Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

2e of the fourth stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Guingamp>Rostrenen)

5e of the second stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Calanhel>Plouray)

8e of the Druivenkoers - Overijse

13e of the Paris-Chauny

18e of the fourth stage of the Renewi Tour (Aalter>Ardooie)

21e of the Paris-Roubaix

24e of the Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy, of the Marcel Kint Classic, of the fifth stage of the Tour de Hongrie (Budapest>Budapest)

2022. Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

4e of the sixth stage of the Cro Race (Sveta Nedelja>Zagreb)

6e of the fourth stage of the Cro Race (Biograd na Moru>Crikvenica)

8e of the sixth stage of the Tour of Oman (Al Mouj Muscat>Matrah Corniche)

9e of the second stage of the Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (Bétera>Torrent)

10e of the Brussels Cycling Classic

11e of the second stage of the Tour of Oman (Naseem Park>Suhar Corniche)

16e of the Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME

18e of the Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne

24e of the Danilith Nokere Koerse

2023. Intermarché - Circus - Wanty

1er of the Dorpenomloop Rucphen

4e of the fourteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Sierre>Cassano Magnago)

5e of the third stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Alcalá de Guadaira>Alcalá de los Gazules)

7e of the third stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Nanning>Nanning)

9e of the Paris-Roubaix

10e of the fifth stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Liuzhou>Guilin)

11e of the first stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Beihai>Beihai)

19e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Atripalda>Salerno), of the sixth stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Guilin>Guilin), of the second stage of the Gree-Tour of Guangxi (Beihai>Qinzhou)

25e of the fourth stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Mons>Mons [ITT])

2024. Intermarché - Wanty

1er of the Le Samyn

5e of the Elfstedenronde Brugge

6e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME

8e of the National Championships Belgium ME - Road Race

12e of the Duracell Dwars door het Hageland

13e of the first stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Portimāo>Lagos)

15e of the Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut, of the fifth stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Brussel>Brussel)

16e of the Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME

21e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME, of the seventh stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (San Benedetto del Tronto>San Benedetto del Tronto)

22e of the Figueira Champions Classic

24e of the Trofeo Palma

Follow us

Receive exclusive news about the Tour