Clasificaciones

Etapa Clasificación
1 102 102 - - - -
2 83 99 - - - -
3 54 99 - - - -
4 95 104 - - - -
5 139 104 - - - -
6 165 109 - - - -
7 135 109 - - - -
8 78 104 - - - -
9 65 90 - - - -
10 114 89 - - - -
11 133 102 - - - -
12 123 101 - - - -
13 143 113 - - - -
14 - - - - - -
15 - - - - - -
16 - - - - - -
17 - - - - - -
18 - - - - - -
19 - - - - - -
20 - - - - - -
21 - - - - - -
  • Sprint intermedio 0
  • Victoria de etapa 0
  • Victorias 6
  • Podiums 14

2013. Chambéry Cyclisme Formation

24e of the National Championships Germany MU - ITT

2014. Chambéry Cyclisme Formation

8e of the fourth stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Charvieu-Chavagneux>Charvieu-Chavagneux)

18e of the Eschborn-Frankfurt U23

23e of the National Championships Germany MU - ITT

2015. AG2R La Mondiale

3e of the National Championships Germany MU - Road Race

5e of the first stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (La Balme de Sillingy>Saint Alban-Leysse)

6e of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Orelle>Orelle [ITT])

7e of the National Championships Germany MU - ITT, of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc

11e of the National Championships Germany ME - Road Race

12e of the third stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Genas>Saint-Maurice-l'Exil), of the ZLM tour

13e of the second stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Cluses>Saint Jorioz)

15e of the Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi

19e of the third stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Chambéry>Saint Michel de Maurienne), of the third stage of the ZLM tour (Goes>Goes)

21e of the fifth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Modane>Valmeinier)

22e of the fourth stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Saint-Maurice-l'Exil>Charvieu-Chavagneux)

24e of the second stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Montanay>Genas)

2016. AG2R La Mondiale

3e of the second stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Montrond-les-Bains>Trévoux)

4e of the Cholet Agglo Tour

9e of the first stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Le-Puy-en-Velay>Veauche)

11e of the National Championships Germany ME - ITT

14e of the Classic Loire Atlantique

15e of the second stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Nîmes>Mejannes Le Clap)

17e of the Eschborn-Frankfurt

19e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Wieliczka>Zakopane)

21e of the fourth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Lugny>Lugny [ITT])

22e of the fourth stage of the Renewi Tour (Aalter>St-Pieters-Leeuw)

2017. AG2R La Mondiale

11e of the National Championships Germany ME - ITT

12e of the National Championships Germany ME - Road Race

15e of the fifth stage of the Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (Alès>Alès [ITT])

23e of the prologue of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Laval>Laval)

2018. AG2R La Mondiale

1er of the Tour de Vendée

2e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Penne>Gualdo Tadino)

8e of the Le Samyn

9e of the European Continental Championships ME - Road Race

17e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia (Haifa>Tel Aviv)

18e of the Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic

20e of the Tour du Doubs, of the seventeenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Riva del Garda>Iseo)

21e of the Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau, of the Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut

25e of the sixteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Trento>Rovereto [ITT])

2019. AG2R La Mondiale

8e of the first stage of the Deutschland Tour (Hannover>Halberstadt)

11e of the second stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Waremme>Beyne Heusay), of the National Championships Germany ME - Road Race, of the stage ean Games - ITT of the European Games - ITT (Minsk>Minsk [ITT]), of the eighteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Valdaora / Olang>Santa Maria di Sala)

16e of the Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau

20e of the third stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (La Roche-en-Ardenne>Verviers), of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

22e of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie, of the eleventh stage of the Giro d'Italia (Carpi>Novi Ligure)

25e of the fourth stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Villers-Le-Bouillet>Lierneux)

2020. Team Sunweb

1er of the second stage of the Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (Žilina>Banská Bystrica)

2e of the Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie, of the stage 1b of the Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (Žilina>Žilina [ITT])

6e of the eleventh stage of the Giro d'Italia (Porto Sant'Elpidio>Rimini)

8e of the fourth stage of the Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (Topoľčianky>Skalica)

12e of the stage 1a of the Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (Žilina>Žilina)

13e of the first stage of the Tour de la Provence (Châteaurenard>Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer)

14e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Giovinazzo>Vieste)

15e of the third stage of the Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (Banská Bystrica>Žiar nad Hronom)

16e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Catania>Villafranca Tirrena)

19e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Lanciano>Tortoreto), of the third stage of the Czech Tour (Olomouc>Frýdek-Místek)

21e of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia (Monreale>Palermo [ITT])

2021. Team DSM

12e of the twenty-first stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Padrón>Santiago de Compostela [ITT])

14e of the Sparkassen Münsterland Giro

15e of the second stage of the Vuelta a Burgos (Tardajos>Briviesca), of the eighteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Rovereto>Stradella)

16e of the thirteenth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Belmez>Villanueva de la Serena)

17e of the National Championships Germany ME - Road Race

19e of the fifth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Tarancón>Albacete), of the thirteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Ravenna>Verona)

25e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia (Stupinigi>Novara)

2022. Team DSM

1er of the sixth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Locarno>Moosalp)

10e of the National Championships Germany ME - Road Race

16e of the twelfth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Parma>Genova), of the eighth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Vaduz>Vaduz [ITT])

20e of the fourth stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Durbuy>Couvin), of the third stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Visé>Rochefort)

23e of the third stage of the AlUla Tour (Tayma Hadaj Well>AlUla Old Town)

2023. BORA - hansgrohe

1er of the fourteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Sierre>Cassano Magnago), of the twelfth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Bra>Rivoli), of the fifth stage of the Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye (Marmaris>Bodrum)

2e of the National Championships Germany ME - Road Race

3e of the twenty-first stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Hipódromo de la Zarzuela>Madrid. Paisaje de la Luz)

4e of the prologue of the Tour de Romandie (Port-Valais>Port-Valais)

5e of the eighth stage of the Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye (Istanbul>Istanbul (Sultanahmet))

7e of the National Championships Germany ME - ITT

9e of the fifteenth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Pamplona>Lekunberri)

13e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Romandie (Vufflens-la-Ville>Genève)

14e of the first stage of the Tour de Romandie (Crissier>Vallée de Joux), of the seventeenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Pergine Valsugana>Caorle), of the tenth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Valladolid>Valladolid [ITT])

21e of the second stage of the Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye (Kemer>Kalkan)

23e of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia (Fossacesia Marina>Ortona [ITT]), of the twelfth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Ólvega>Zaragoza)

24e of the fifth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Morella>Burriana)

25e of the eleventh stage of the Giro d'Italia (Camaiore>Tortona)

2024. BORA - hansgrohe

9e of the National Championships Germany ME - Road Race

14e of the fourth stage of the AlUla Tour (Hegra>Maraya)

15e of the AlUla Tour

16e of the fifth stage of the AlUla Tour (AlUla Old Town>Skyviews of Harrat Uwayrid)

20e of the third stage of the AlUla Tour (AlUla International Airport>AlUla Camel Cup Track)

Síguenos

Recibe información exclusiva del Tour de France