Accédez au
site du Tour de France

Liste des partants

 

 

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) USA  - Directeur sportif : VERBRUGGHE Rik
001 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
002 BALLAN Alessandro ITA
003 BLYTH Adam GBR
004 BOOKWALTER Brent USA
005 EIJSSEN Yannick BEL
006 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA
007 SCHÄR Michael SUI
008 WARBASSE Lawrence USA


VACANSOLEIL-DCM (VCD) NED  - Directeur sportif : VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire
011 DE GENDT Thomas BEL
012 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL
014 KREDER Wesley NED
015 LEUKEMANS Bjorn BEL
016 MARCATO Marco ITA
017 PAVARIN Marcello ITA
018 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA
020 MORTENSEN Martin DEN


TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK (STB) DEN  - Directeur sportif : FROST Dan
021 CANTWELL Jonathan AUS
022 JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN
023 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher DEN
024 KLOSTERGAARD-LARSEN Kasper DEN
025 KROON Karsten NED
026 MIYAZAWA Takashi JPN
027 MORKOV Michael DEN
028 ROBERTS Luke AUS


SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) GBR  - Directeur sportif : DE JONGH Steven
031 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP
032 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA
033 HUNT Jérémy GBR
034 KNEES Christian GER
035 THOMAS Geraint GBR


OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP (OPQ) BEL  - Directeur sportif : VAN SLYCKE Rik
041 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA
042 CIOLEK Gerald GER
043 MAES Nikolas BEL
044 PINEAU Jérôme FRA
045 SENECHAL Florian FRA
046 STEEGMANS Gert BEL
047 STYBAR Zdenek CZE
048 TERPSTRA Niki NED


KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) RUS  - Directeur sportif : PIVA Valerio
051 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS
052 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
053 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr BLR
054 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav RUS
055 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT
056 VANTOMME Maxime BEL
057 VOROBYEV Anton RUS


TEAM TYPE 1-SANOFI (TT1) USA  - Directeur sportif : MONCASSIN Frédéric
061 BODROGI Laszlo FRA
062 ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA
063 BAZZANA Alessandro ITA
065 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
066 LOZANO David ESP
067 SEREBRYAKOV Alexander RUS
068 VERSCHOOR Martijn NED


FDJ-BIGMAT (FDJ) FRA  - Directeur sportif : MADIOT Yvon
071 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA
072 BERGERET Sébastien FRA
073 DELAGE Mickaël FRA
074 GERARD Arnaud FRA
075 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA
076 SOUPE GEOFFREY FRA
077 VAUGRENARD Benoît FRA
078 VICHOT Arthur FRA


RADIOSHACK-NISSAN (RNT) LUX  - Directeur sportif : GALLOPIN Alain
081 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA
082 BUSCHE Matthew USA
083 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
084 HERMANS Ben BEL
085 RAST Gregory SUI
086 WAGNER Robert GER
087 ZAUGG Oliver SUI


TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO (ARG) NED  - Directeur sportif : GUIBERTEAU Christian
091 DEGENKOLB John GER
092 CURVERS Roy NED
093 DE BACKER Bert BEL
094 DE KORT Koen NED
095 FRÖHLINGER Johannes GER
096 GESCHKE Simon
097 SINKELDAM Ramon NED
098 VEELERS Tom NED


AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) FRA  - Directeur sportif : KASPUTIS Arturas
101 CASPER Jimmy FRA
102 BERARD Julien FRA
103 GAZVODA Gregor SLO
104 GODDAERT Kristof BEL
105 HINAULT Sébastien FRA
106 KADRI Blel
107 LEMARCHAND Romain FRA
108 MINARD Sébastien FRA


GARMIN - SHARP (GRS) USA  - Directeur sportif : WELTZ Johnny
111 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP
112 HAAS Nathan AUS
113 KREDER Michel NED
114 MAASKANT Martijn NED
115 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU
116 RATHE Jacob USA
117 SCULLY Tom NZL
118 VON HOFF Steele AUS


SAUR-SOJASUN (SAU) FRA  - Directeur sportif : LEBRETON Lylian
121 HIVERT Jonathan FRA
122 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice FRA
123 LABORIE Christophe FRA
124 LE LAY David FRA
125 PAIANI Jean Lou FRA
126 POULHIES Stéphane FRA
127 POUX Paul FRA
128 TALABARDON Yannick FRA


RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) NED  - Directeur sportif : VERHOEVEN Nico
131 BOOM Lars NED
132 BRESCHEL Matti DEN
133 CLEMENT Stef NED
134 FLENS Rick NED
135 KELDERMAN Wilco NED
137 VAN WINDEN Dennis NED
138 VERMELTFOORT Coen NED
139 MARTENS Paul GER


COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) FRA  - Directeur sportif : ROUS Didier
141 DUMOULIN Samuel FRA
142 DUQUE Leonardo COL
143 FOUCHARD Julien FRA
144 GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz ESP
145 GHYSELINCK Jan BEL
146 LABBE Arnaud FRA
147 PETIT Adrien FRA
148 ZINGLE Romain BEL


LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM (LTB) BEL  - Directeur sportif : LEYSEN Bart
151 BILLE Gaëtan BEL
152 BULGAC Brian NED
154 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL
155 ROBERT Fréderique BEL
156 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL
157 VANENDERT Dennis BEL
158 WILLEMS Frederik BEL


TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR (TSV) BEL  - Directeur sportif : DE CLERCQ Hans
161 VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL
162 DE VREESE LAURENS BEL
163 JACOBS Pieter BEL
164 NEIRYNCK Stijn BEL
165 SALOMEIN Jarl BEL
166 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL
168 WAEYTENS ZICO BEL
170 SERRY Pieter BEL


TEAM EUROPCAR (EUC) FRA  - Directeur sportif : MOTTIER Ismaël
171 TURGOT Sébastien FRA
172 GAUDIN Damien FRA
173 HADDOU Saïd FRA
174 HUREL Tony FRA
175 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA
176 PICHOT Alexandre FRA
177 THURAU Bjorn GER
178 TULIK ANGÉLO FRA


ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) AUS  - Directeur sportif : MARIE Lionel
181 COOKE Baden AUS
182 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN
184 DEAN Julian NZL
185 HEPBURN Michael AUS
186 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
187 MEIER Christian
188 MOURIS Jens NED


EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) ESP  - Directeur sportif : GONZALEZ GALDEANO Alvaro
191 ASTARLOZA Mikel ESP
192 CAZAUX Pierre FRA
193 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ESP
194 PEREZ MORENO Ruben ESP
195 SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian ESP
196 SICARD Romain FRA
197 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo ESP


BRETAGNE - SCHULLER (BSC) FRA  - Directeur sportif : HUBERT Emmanuel
201 VACHON Florian FRA
202 DELPECH Jean Luc FRA
203 DION Renaud FRA
204 DURET Sebastien FRA
205 FONSECA Armindo FRA
206 LEQUATRE Geoffroy FRA
207 MALACARNE Gaël FRA
208 PICHON Laurent FRA


ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA’S (ACC) BEL  - Directeur sportif : MARICHAL Thierry
211 VAN DIJK Stefan NED
212 CAPPELLE Andy BEL
213 DE TROYER TIM BEL
214 DEGAND Thomas BEL
215 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX
216 VAN GROEN Arnoud NED
217 VANLANDSCHOOT James BEL
218 VERRAES Benjamin BEL


LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY (LAN) BEL  - Directeur sportif : VERHASSELT Gino
221 AMORISON Frédéric BEL
223 DELFOSSE Sebastien BEL
224 HOVELYNCK Kurt BEL
225 JUODVALKIS Egidijus LTU
226 PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL
227 STALLAERT JOERI BEL
229 BARBE Koen BEL
230 BREYNE Jonathan BEL


AUBER 93 (AUB) FRA  - Directeur sportif : GALLOPIN Guy
231 BACQUET Fabien FRA
232 BACON ROMAIN FRA
233 DRUJON Benoit FRA
234 DRUJON Mathieu FRA
235 LE BOULCH Dimitri FRA
236 MOMBAERTS Johan FRA
237 ROUSSEAU Nicolas FRA
238 TRONET Steven FRA


TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE (LPM) FRA  - Directeur sportif : SALMON Benoit
241 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU
242 LAPORTE Christophe FRA
243 GIRAUD BENJAMIN FRA
245 MARTINEZ Yannick FRA
247 TARRIDE Grégoire FRA
248 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas FRA
249 CAUQUIL Yohan FRA
250 SKUJINS TOMS LAT