previousnext

Nice Nice

team time-trial - stage 4 25KM

Weather provided by Météo France
today, Tuesday, July 2 15:15 (CET)
jersey wearers
yellow jersey
 
S.GERRANS OGE
white jersey
 
M.KWIATKOWSKI OPQ
green jersey
 
P.SAGAN CAN
polka-dot jersey
 
P.ROLLAND EUC
next start
best finishing time
ORICA GREENEDGE
(25' 56'')
0
Team still to start
22
teams have started
times
Start ramp NICE - km 0.0
Start times
1.TEAM ARGOS... ARG at 15h15
2.OMEGA PHAR... OPQ at 15h19
3.LOTTO-BELISOL LTB at 15h23
4.CANNONDALE CAN at 15h27
5.COFIDIS, S... COF at 15h31
6.FDJ.FR FDJ at 15h35
7.BELKIN PRO... BEL at 15h39
8.GARMIN - S... GRS at 15h43
9.EUSKALTEL ... EUS at 15h47
10.SKY PROCYC... SKY at 15h51
 22 start times
Start ramp NICE - km 0.0
RADIOSHACK... RLT at 16h39
BMC RACING... BMC at 16h35
VACANSOLEI... VCD at 16h31
LAMPRE - M... LAM at 16h27
ORICA GREE... OGE at 16h23
AG2R LA MO... ALM at 16h19
TEAM EUROPCAR EUC at 16h15
TEAM SAXO-... TST at 16h11
MOVISTAR TEAM MOV at 16h07
ASTANA PRO... AST at 16h03
 22 teams have started
  start times
Chrono No.1 NICE - km 13.0
Last team to pass
9.RADIOSHACK... RLTin 13' 27'' at 0' 11''
Classification
1.OMEGA PHAR... OPQ in 13' 16''
2.TEAM SAXO-... TST in 13' 17''  at 0' 01''
3.ORICA GREE... OGE in 13' 19''  at 0' 03''
4.GARMIN - S... GRS in 13' 20''  at 0' 04''
5.SKY PROCYC... SKY in 13' 21''  at 0' 05''
6.MOVISTAR TEAM MOV in 13' 24''  at 0' 08''
7.BMC RACING... BMC in 13' 24''  at 0' 08''
8.LOTTO-BELISOL LTB in 13' 24''  at 0' 08''
9.RADIOSHACK... RLT in 13' 27''  at 0' 11''
10.KATUSHA TEAM KAT in 13' 27''  at 0' 11''
 22 teams have gone past
Finish NICE - km 25.0
Last team to finish
11.RADIOSHACK... RLTin 26' 25'' at 0' 29''
Stage classification
1.ORICA GREE... OGE in 25' 56''
2.OMEGA PHAR... OPQ in 25' 57''  at 0' 01''
3.SKY PROCYC... SKY in 25' 59''  at 0' 03''
4.TEAM SAXO-... TST in 26' 05''  at 0' 09''
5.LOTTO-BELISOL LTB in 26' 13''  at 0' 17''
6.GARMIN - S... GRS in 26' 13''  at 0' 17''
7.MOVISTAR TEAM MOV in 26' 15''  at 0' 19''
8.LAMPRE - M... LAM in 26' 21''  at 0' 25''
9.BMC RACING... BMC in 26' 22''  at 0' 26''
10.KATUSHA TEAM KAT in 26' 24''  at 0' 28''
 22 teams have finished
01 :
ORICA GREENEDGE OGE
 
02 :
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP OPQ
 
03 :
SKY PROCYCLING SKY
 
next refresh
refresh
Newsflasheslive
17:08The new top five of general classification

There is an Australian in the lead of the Tour de France. The new top five of the 100th edition is:

1. Simon Gerrans (AUS) OGE

2. Daryl Impey (RSA) OGE at same time

3. Michael Albasini (SUI) OGE at same time

4. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) OPQ at 1"

5. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) OPQ at 1"

17:06Top five in stage four: Orica-GreenEdge takes the win!

The top five in stage four is:

1. Orica-GreenEdge (AUS) 25km in 25’56”

2. Omega Pharma-Lotto (BEL) at 1”

3. Sky Procycling (GBR) at 3”

4. Team Saxo-Tinkoff (DEN) at 9”

5. Lotto-Belisol (BEL) at 17”

17:05Gerrans takes the yellow jersey!

Simon Gerrans is the new leader of the Tour de France.

17:04Gerrans looking good for yellow...

With only RadioShack to reach the finish, the likely scenario is that GreenEdge will win the TTT a day after Simon Gerrans won the team's first stage. Stuart O'Grady has worn the yellow jersey when his (Credit Agricole) team won the TTT in the Tour of 2001 but today it seems will be Australia Day at the 100th Tour. An Australian team winning and putting an AUstralian in the lead of the general classification...

interactive map
Caption
  • Leaders
  • Caravan
  • Start town
  • Finish town
  • Feeding zone
  • Checkpoints
  • Sprint
  • Last kilometre
  • Hors catégorie climb
  • Points of interest
overall classification
 
after the stage 4
pos.namerider No.teamtimes
1. +2GERRANS Simon181ORICA GREENEDGE12h 47' 24''
2. +4IMPEY Daryl185ORICA GREENEDGE12h 47' 24'' +00' 00''
3. +32ALBASINI Michael182ORICA GREENEDGE12h 47' 24'' +00' 00''
4.  KWIATKOWSKI Michal153OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP12h 47' 25'' +00' 01''
5. +8CHAVANEL Sylvain152OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP12h 47' 25'' +00' 01''
6. -1BOASSON HAGEN Edvald2SKY PROCYCLING12h 47' 27'' +00' 03''
7. +8FROOME Christopher1SKY PROCYCLING12h 47' 27'' +00' 03''
8. +16PORTE Richie6SKY PROCYCLING12h 47' 27'' +00' 03''
9. +2ROCHE Nicolas97TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF12h 47' 33'' +00' 09''
10. +8KREUZIGER Roman94TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF12h 47' 33'' +00' 09''
11. +37ROGERS Michael98TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF12h 47' 33'' +00' 09''
12. +48CONTADOR Alberto91TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF12h 47' 33'' +00' 09''
13. -6MILLAR David176GARMIN - SHARP12h 47' 41'' +00' 17''
14. -2VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen21LOTTO-BELISOL12h 47' 41'' +00' 17''
15. +8HANSEN Adam25LOTTO-BELISOL12h 47' 41'' +00' 17''
16. +10HESJEDAL Ryder171GARMIN - SHARP12h 47' 41'' +00' 17''
17. +13VANDE VELDE Christian179GARMIN - SHARP12h 47' 41'' +00' 17''
18. +35TALANSKY Andrew178GARMIN - SHARP12h 47' 41'' +00' 17''
19. +40MARTIN Daniel175GARMIN - SHARP12h 47' 41'' +00' 17''
20. +49DANIELSON Thomas173GARMIN - SHARP12h 47' 41'' +00' 17''
21. -2VALVERDE Alejandro121MOVISTAR TEAM12h 47' 44'' +00' 20''
22. +11QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander128MOVISTAR TEAM12h 47' 44'' +00' 20''
23. +26AMADOR Andrey122MOVISTAR TEAM12h 47' 44'' +00' 20''
24. +30COSTA Rui Alberto124MOVISTAR TEAM12h 47' 44'' +00' 20''
25. -9CUNEGO Damiano141LAMPRE - MERIDA12h 47' 49'' +00' 25''
26. +20NIEMIEC Przemyslaw148LAMPRE - MERIDA12h 47' 49'' +00' 25''
27. +25SERPA José149LAMPRE - MERIDA12h 47' 49'' +00' 25''
28. -19EVANS Cadel31BMC RACING TEAM12h 47' 50'' +00' 26''
29. +2GILBERT Philippe34BMC RACING TEAM12h 47' 50'' +00' 26''
30. +8VAN GARDEREN Tejay39BMC RACING TEAM12h 47' 50'' +00' 26''
31. +37MOINARD Amaël35BMC RACING TEAM12h 47' 50'' +00' 26''
32. -31BAKELANTS Jan42RADIOSHACK LEOPARD12h 47' 52'' +00' 28''
33. -16VORGANOV Eduard109KATUSHA TEAM12h 47' 52'' +00' 28''
34. -6RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin101KATUSHA TEAM12h 47' 52'' +00' 28''
35. +23MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel106KATUSHA TEAM12h 47' 52'' +00' 28''
36. +1MONFORT Maxime47RADIOSHACK LEOPARD12h 47' 53'' +00' 29''
37. +2ZUBELDIA Haimar49RADIOSHACK LEOPARD12h 47' 53'' +00' 29''
38. +7SCHLECK Andy41RADIOSHACK LEOPARD12h 47' 53'' +00' 29''
39. +32KLÖDEN Andreas46RADIOSHACK LEOPARD12h 47' 53'' +00' 29''
40. -32LAGUTIN Sergey206VACANSOLEIL-DCM12h 47' 57'' +00' 33''
41. -14POELS Wouter201VACANSOLEIL-DCM12h 47' 57'' +00' 33''
42. +2FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio204VACANSOLEIL-DCM12h 47' 57'' +00' 33''
43. -14SAGAN Peter11CANNONDALE12h 47' 58'' +00' 34''
44. -8MOLLEMA Bauke164BELKIN PRO CYCLING12h 48' 01'' +00' 37''
45. +5NORDHAUG Lars-Peter165BELKIN PRO CYCLING12h 48' 01'' +00' 37''
46. +10TANKINK Bram166BELKIN PRO CYCLING12h 48' 01'' +00' 37''
47. +10TEN DAM Laurens167BELKIN PRO CYCLING12h 48' 01'' +00' 37''
48. -7JEANNESSON Arnold77FDJ.FR12h 48' 06'' +00' 42''
49. -7PINOT Thibaut71FDJ.FR12h 48' 06'' +00' 42''
50. +15GENIEZ Alexandre76FDJ.FR12h 48' 06'' +00' 42''
51. -11FAVILLI Elia144LAMPRE - MERIDA12h 48' 12'' +00' 48''
52. -32FUGLSANG Jakob63ASTANA PRO TEAM12h 48' 20'' +00' 56''
53. -2KESSIAKOFF Fredrik67ASTANA PRO TEAM12h 48' 20'' +00' 56''
54. +10BRAJKOVIC Janez61ASTANA PRO TEAM12h 48' 20'' +00' 56''
55. -45BARDET Romain82AG2R LA MONDIALE12h 48' 28'' +01' 04''
56. -42PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe81AG2R LA MONDIALE12h 48' 28'' +01' 04''
57. -23BOUET Maxime83AG2R LA MONDIALE12h 48' 28'' +01' 04''
58. +4GADRET John86AG2R LA MONDIALE12h 48' 28'' +01' 04''
59. -57SIMON Julien218SOJASUN12h 48' 34'' +01' 10''
60. +3FEILLU Brice211SOJASUN12h 48' 34'' +01' 10''
61. +6MEDEREL Maxime217SOJASUN12h 48' 34'' +01' 10''
62. -19MALACARNE Davide56TEAM EUROPCAR12h 48' 37'' +01' 13''
63. -8ROLLAND Pierre51TEAM EUROPCAR12h 48' 37'' +01' 13''
64. +2VOECKLER Thomas59TEAM EUROPCAR12h 48' 39'' +01' 15''
65. -4MORI Manuele147LAMPRE - MERIDA12h 48' 40'' +01' 16''
66. +4LE MEVEL Christophe135COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12h 48' 44'' +01' 20''
67. +5NAVARRO Daniel139COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12h 48' 44'' +01' 20''
68. -47ASTARLOZA Mikel112EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI12h 48' 48'' +01' 24''
69. -47IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka113EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI12h 48' 48'' +01' 24''
70. -38ANTON Igor111EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI12h 48' 48'' +01' 24''
71. -24NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel116EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI12h 48' 48'' +01' 24''
72. -47GAVAZZI Francesco65ASTANA PRO TEAM12h 49' 08'' +01' 44''
73.  DE MARCHI Alessandro13CANNONDALE12h 49' 21'' +01' 57''
74. +1VUILLERMOZ Alexis219SOJASUN12h 51' 03'' +03' 39''
75. -1ARASHIRO Yukiya52TEAM EUROPCAR12h 51' 06'' +03' 42''
76. +8MORABITO Steve36BMC RACING TEAM12h 51' 56'' +04' 32''
77. +3GASPAROTTO Enrico64ASTANA PRO TEAM12h 52' 00'' +04' 36''
78. -2RIBLON Christophe89AG2R LA MONDIALE12h 52' 08'' +04' 44''
79.  MOLARD Rudy138COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12h 52' 24'' +05' 00''
80. +3FEDRIGO Pierrick74FDJ.FR12h 52' 25'' +05' 01''
81. -4IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon114EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI12h 52' 28'' +05' 04''
82. -4MARINO Jean Marc216SOJASUN12h 52' 48'' +05' 24''
83. +3TROFIMOV Yury108KATUSHA TEAM12h 52' 54'' +05' 30''
84. +3GALLOPIN Tony44RADIOSHACK LEOPARD12h 52' 55'' +05' 31''
85. -3SCHÄR Michael38BMC RACING TEAM12h 53' 15'' +05' 51''
86. -5DELAPLACE Anthony212SOJASUN12h 53' 25'' +06' 01''
87. +2BOOKWALTER Brent32BMC RACING TEAM12h 53' 28'' +06' 04''
88. +3KOREN Kristijan15CANNONDALE12h 53' 36'' +06' 12''
89. -1LEMOINE Cyril215SOJASUN12h 54' 12'' +06' 48''
90.  EL FARES Julien213SOJASUN12h 54' 12'' +06' 48''
91. -6GAUTIER Cyril54TEAM EUROPCAR12h 55' 11'' +07' 47''
92. +1PLAZA MOLINA Ruben127MOVISTAR TEAM12h 55' 30'' +08' 06''
93. +1BENNATI Daniele92TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF12h 55' 59'' +08' 35''
94. +1TOSATTO Matteo99TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF12h 56' 16'' +08' 52''
95. +1GESINK Robert162BELKIN PRO CYCLING12h 56' 27'' +09' 03''
96. +3KENNAUGH Peter3SKY PROCYCLING12h 56' 42'' +09' 18''
97. +3CIMOLAI Davide143LAMPRE - MERIDA12h 57' 04'' +09' 40''
98. +4BRUTT Pavel102KATUSHA TEAM12h 57' 10'' +09' 46''
99. +2MOSER Moreno17CANNONDALE12h 57' 13'' +09' 49''
100. -2VICHOT Arthur79FDJ.FR12h 57' 21'' +09' 57''
101. -4HIVERT Jonathan214SOJASUN12h 57' 53'' +10' 29''
102. -10LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto105KATUSHA TEAM12h 58' 48'' +11' 24''
103. +4DE CLERCQ Bart23LOTTO-BELISOL13h 00' 24'' +13' 00''
104. +1ROJAS José Joaquin129MOVISTAR TEAM13h 00' 27'' +13' 03''
105. -2DIDIER Laurent43RADIOSHACK LEOPARD13h 00' 53'' +13' 29''
106. -2TAARAMÄE Rein131COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS13h 01' 00'' +13' 36''
107. +3CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan123MOVISTAR TEAM13h 01' 05'' +13' 41''
108. +3IRIZAR Markel45RADIOSHACK LEOPARD13h 01' 14'' +13' 50''
109. -1COPPEL Jérôme133COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS13h 01' 27'' +14' 03''
110. +2KIRYIENKA Vasili4SKY PROCYCLING13h 01' 31'' +14' 07''
111. +5HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus93TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF13h 01' 37'' +14' 13''
112. -6LEVARLET Guillaume136COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS13h 01' 39'' +14' 15''
113. +2PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira96TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF13h 01' 54'' +14' 30''
114.  VOIGT Jens48RADIOSHACK LEOPARD13h 01' 57'' +14' 33''
115. -2QUINZIATO Manuel37BMC RACING TEAM13h 02' 10'' +14' 46''
116. -7DUMOULIN Tom194TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO13h 02' 11'' +14' 47''
117.  VEILLEUX David58TEAM EUROPCAR13h 02' 44'' +15' 20''
118.  SMUKULIS Gatis107KATUSHA TEAM13h 02' 45'' +15' 21''
119.  BONO Matteo142LAMPRE - MERIDA13h 03' 33'' +16' 09''
120. +3VELITS Peter159OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP13h 04' 59'' +17' 35''
121. +5MARTIN Tony154OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP13h 04' 59'' +17' 35''
122. +2CLARKE Simon183ORICA GREENEDGE13h 05' 00'' +17' 36''
123. +7BAK Lars Ytting22LOTTO-BELISOL13h 05' 26'' +18' 02''
124. -4KADRI Blel87AG2R LA MONDIALE13h 05' 28'' +18' 04''
125. +3MARANGONI Alan16CANNONDALE13h 05' 49'' +18' 25''
126. +3DUPONT Hubert85AG2R LA MONDIALE13h 06' 13'' +18' 49''
127. +4BODNAR Maciej12CANNONDALE13h 06' 18'' +18' 54''
128. -3MEYER Cameron187ORICA GREENEDGE13h 06' 30'' +19' 06''
129. -2VAN POPPEL Boy207VACANSOLEIL-DCM13h 06' 37'' +19' 13''
130. -8GESCHKE Simon196TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO13h 06' 45'' +19' 21''
131. -10DENNIS Rohan174GARMIN - SHARP13h 07' 08'' +19' 44''
132.  WYNANTS Maarten169BELKIN PRO CYCLING13h 07' 56'' +20' 32''
133. +6LOPEZ GARCIA David5SKY PROCYCLING13h 08' 41'' +21' 17''
134. -1GUTIERREZ José Ivan126MOVISTAR TEAM13h 08' 53'' +21' 29''
135. +5BOOM Lars161BELKIN PRO CYCLING13h 09' 15'' +21' 51''
136. +5ROY Jérémy78FDJ.FR13h 09' 20'' +21' 56''
137. +8GREIPEL André24LOTTO-BELISOL13h 09' 46'' +22' 22''
138. -2GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz134COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS13h 09' 53'' +22' 29''
139. -2MATE MARDONES Luis Angel137COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS13h 09' 53'' +22' 29''
140. +4VANDBORG Brian19CANNONDALE13h 09' 56'' +22' 32''
141. -7OROZ Juan José117EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI13h 09' 57'' +22' 33''
142. +4LUTSENKO Alexey68ASTANA PRO TEAM13h 10' 18'' +22' 54''
143. -8DEGENKOLB John191TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO13h 10' 20'' +22' 56''
144. -6DUMOULIN Samuel84AG2R LA MONDIALE13h 10' 37'' +23' 13''
145. +3SIUTSOU Kanstantsin7SKY PROCYCLING13h 11' 14'' +23' 50''
146. -3BURGHARDT Marcus33BMC RACING TEAM13h 11' 17'' +23' 53''
147.  KRISTOFF Alexander103KATUSHA TEAM13h 11' 39'' +24' 15''
148. -6VANMARCKE Sep168BELKIN PRO CYCLING13h 11' 46'' +24' 22''
149.  LANCASTER Brett Daniel186ORICA GREENEDGE13h 12' 12'' +24' 48''
150.  DE GENDT Thomas203VACANSOLEIL-DCM13h 12' 12'' +24' 48''
151. +16GOSS Matthew Harley184ORICA GREENEDGE13h 13' 24'' +26' 00''
152. +18TUFT Svein189ORICA GREENEDGE13h 13' 24'' +26' 00''
153. -2TRENTIN Matteo158OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP13h 13' 25'' +26' 01''
154. +19STANNARD Ian8SKY PROCYCLING13h 13' 27'' +26' 03''
155. +10ERVITI Imanol125MOVISTAR TEAM13h 13' 44'' +26' 20''
156. -2WESTRA Lieuwe209VACANSOLEIL-DCM13h 13' 57'' +26' 33''
157. +5SABATINI Fabio18CANNONDALE13h 13' 58'' +26' 34''
158. +24TERPSTRA Niki157OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP13h 14' 14'' +26' 50''
159. +25CAVENDISH Mark151OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP13h 14' 14'' +26' 50''
160. +31PINEAU Jérôme155OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP13h 14' 14'' +26' 50''
161. +27STEEGMANS Gert156OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP13h 14' 26'' +27' 02''
162. +7MINARD Sébastien88AG2R LA MONDIALE13h 14' 28'' +27' 04''
163. +14ROELANDTS Jurgen27LOTTO-BELISOL13h 14' 30'' +27' 06''
164. -6O'GRADY Stuart188ORICA GREENEDGE13h 14' 30'' +27' 06''
165. -4GENE Yohann55TEAM EUROPCAR13h 14' 37'' +27' 13''
166. +20MALORI Adriano146LAMPRE - MERIDA13h 14' 38'' +27' 14''
167. +25FERRARI Roberto145LAMPRE - MERIDA13h 14' 39'' +27' 15''
168. -9BONNET William72FDJ.FR13h 14' 43'' +27' 19''
169. +5FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil75FDJ.FR13h 14' 43'' +27' 19''
170. -4NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas177GARMIN - SHARP13h 14' 44'' +27' 20''
171. +10BOECKMANS Kris202VACANSOLEIL-DCM13h 14' 46'' +27' 22''
172. +15HOOGERLAND Johnny205VACANSOLEIL-DCM13h 14' 48'' +27' 24''
173. +2HENDERSON Gregory26LOTTO-BELISOL13h 14' 54'' +27' 30''
174. -22SICARD Romain119EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI13h 14' 55'' +27' 31''
175. -7LEEZER Thomas163BELKIN PRO CYCLING13h 14' 59'' +27' 35''
176. +18THOMAS Geraint9SKY PROCYCLING13h 15' 01'' +27' 37''
177. -14REZA Kévin57TEAM EUROPCAR13h 15' 08'' +27' 44''
178. -7WILLEMS Frederik29LOTTO-BELISOL13h 15' 08'' +27' 44''
179. -23CURVERS Roy192TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO13h 15' 11'' +27' 47''
180. -23FRÖHLINGER Johannes195TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO13h 15' 11'' +27' 47''
181. -17BAUER Jack172GARMIN - SHARP13h 15' 13'' +27' 49''
182. +11MURAVYEV Dmitriy69ASTANA PRO TEAM13h 15' 21'' +27' 57''
183. -3SIEBERG Marcel28LOTTO-BELISOL13h 15' 24'' +28' 00''
184. -8VAN POPPEL Danny208VACANSOLEIL-DCM13h 15' 29'' +28' 05''
185. -32KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr104KATUSHA TEAM13h 15' 32'' +28' 08''
186. -26LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José115EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI13h 15' 38'' +28' 14''
187. -9KITTEL Marcel197TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO13h 16' 00'' +28' 36''
188. -5DE KORT Koen193TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO13h 16' 00'' +28' 36''
189. -4TIMMER Albert198TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO13h 16' 00'' +28' 36''
190. -18COUSIN Jérome53TEAM EUROPCAR13h 16' 09'' +28' 45''
191. -1BAZAYEV Assan62ASTANA PRO TEAM13h 16' 22'' +28' 58''
192. -13PEREZ MORENO Ruben118EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI13h 16' 37'' +29' 13''
193. -38NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin95TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF13h 17' 55'' +30' 31''
194. +2BOUHANNI Nacer73FDJ.FR13h 22' 24'' +35' 00''
195.  VEELERS Tom199TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO13h 23' 29'' +36' 05''