Prénom Nom Lycée
Hugo CIRIZA PICHON Français de Bilbao
Ignacio MALLAGARAY BERAGARECHE Français de Bilbao
Urtzi ARZA EGUIA Français de Bilbao
Ayala CIFUENTES JUMENO Français de Bilbao
Clément MAILLARD Français de Bilbao
Martina LORENTE GUTIERREZ Français de Bilbao
Xabier SOTO Français de Bilbao
Joana SEBULKE Français de Bilbao
Prénom Nom Ecole
Céleste BOUTHEMY Jean Cavaillés
Julen SEYNAEVE Jean Cavaillés
Basile FONTAINE-CHARDON Arènes
Maya HAMMAMI-PAVLOVA Arènes
Lola BAREILLE Jean Moulin
Leila REIZ Jean Moulin
Lucia LEFEBVRE SOLANS Jules Ferry
Julen AGUER Jules Ferry

 

Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Zélie CANOT MIRO Sully  
Roxane CLAS Robert Badinter  
Latu TULU Antoine de St Exupéry  
Massinissa ISSAADI Simone Veil  
Léo DA SILVA GOURVENEC Lucie Aubrac  
Charlotte DEPEYRIS PERSILLET St Jacques de Compostelle  
Antonn LAJUS St Jacques de Compostelle  
Sofia MOROMTA HERNANDEZ   Léon des Landes
Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Amine CHAGHOUAOUI DARKAOUI Nogaro  
Krys DUBOIS LINO Nogaro  
Lea VIEILHESCAZES-GARCIA Nogaro  
Gauthier PERES   Nogaro
Anaë CORREIA DOS SANTOS   Nogaro
Camille CAMPAIGNOLLE   Nogaro
Lilie FOUR   Nogaro
Mathilde ESCUDIER   Nogaro
Prénom Nom Ecole
Ayden LARDEUX St François d’Assise
Claudia CERRAI POLI St François d’Assise
Maiana ETCHEBERRI St François d’Assise
Rose SOLANS Ste Ursule
Henri ROHFRITSCH Ste Ursule
Maxime MOUSSIER Curie
François LION St François d’Assise
Louise BONNICHON St François d’Assise

 

Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Sixtine DUVAL   Collège des Monts
Victoria ROULET GONCALVES   Collège des Monts
Mélissa ANGLA GRE   Collège des Monts
Jean BURNIER   Collège des Monts
Manon TALOU École Primaire de Laruns   
Lou GARDERE École Primaire de Laruns   
Anna-Noëline GODET École Primaire de Laruns   
Léa GONZALES École Primaire de Laruns   
Prénom Nom Ecole
Lily MALATERRE Victor Hugo  
Ruben VIALET COHEN Victor Hugo  
Sandrine BOSSA Henri IV  
Aaron JOURNET Henri IV  
Andrea DA COSTA VIGNES Wallon-Debussy  
Nina BRENOT Wallon-Debussy  
Noah JACOB MORDELET Théophile Gautier  
Réza AMINI Théophile Gautier  

 

Prénom Nom Ecole
FAURE Anatole  Alphonse Meillon  
EULACIA Hortense Alphonse Meillon  
CODOGNOTTO Elise Alphonse Meillon  
LE GLOAHEC Tylan Alphonse Meillon  
EYMARD-LARROUDÉ Coline Alphonse Meillon  
PIERRET Colette Alphonse Meillon  
DESCAVES Pauline Alphonse Meillon  
EULACIA Céleste Alphonse Meillon  
Prénom Nom Collège
Jules COURATIER de Laglorieuse
Aaron COUTANT-RESENDE du Péglé
Elaïa DUSSUBIEUX de l’ Argenté
Ximun ETCHEGARAY de Lucbardez
Emelyne FOUCAUD de Geloux
Otman HSSINI de St Jean d'Aout:
Omar EZ-ZAAF du Peyrouat
Juliette MALGOR du Bourg-Neuf
Hana HAROUNE de St Médart

 

Prénom Nom Ecole
Lucas VINCENT Elémentaire Pins Francs  
Camille ORIOL Elémentaire Paul Lapie  
Youness ZAKHA primaire Marie de Gournay  
Clara DA SILVA Elémentaire Pins Francs  
Sissi Lou FAURIE Elémentaire Cazemajor  
Shaheen AMANI Primaire Charles Martin  
Ylan RAMIASA Primaire Vaclav Havel   
Adrien THONGSOUM THUILLART Elementaire Paul Lapie  

 

Prénom Nom Ecole
Kiara Marquès Jean-Jacques Rousseau
Bilal Chiger Jules Steeg
Amaël Duzer Jules Steeg
Paul Renoul Saint-Jean
Axel Philippe Simone Veil
Nolan Murat Anne Frank
Luka Bruel Henri Matisse
Alaïs Bonnefont-Soriano Simone Mimbielle

 

Prénom Nom Ecole
Rose ROUDAUT Herriot
Pierre LASPLANCHAS Herriot
Ayoub ZERHOUNI Brel
Suzanne BESSIERES Montmailler
Guillaume THEURET Montmailler
Lucinda BRISSAUD Herriot
Clémence GUIBERT Herriot
Valentin ASTIER Landouge

 

Prénom Nom Ecole  
Adrien NICOT Gay-Lussac  
Valentin FAURE Gay-Lussac  
Thomas FLEURAT Gay-Lussac  
Alice MAZE Gay-Lussac  
Tyfenn LE CLANCHE Gay-Lussac  
Donnovan MONNIER Gay-Lussac  
Alice DUGELAY Gay-Lussac  
Leo MORIN Gay-Lussac  

 

Prénom Nom Ecole  
Louise GONZALEZ Chappes  
Romane LE MILLIER Chappes  
Elise SAPEDE Chappes  
Elio CHAILLOT Jean Rostand / Riom  
Thomas BARON Pierre Brossolette / Riom  
Cassandra VEYSSIERE Pulvérières   
Thibaud LANTRADE Sainte-Thècle / Chamalières   
Jean-Alexandre MACHEBEUF Sayat   

 

Prénom Nom Ecole  
Augustin SABATIER Beaulieu  
Sarah BONNET Augnat  
Salomé GERON ORBEIL  
Ewie DUVERT Sauvagnat Ste Marthe  
Lison JOLY Issoire Barrière  
Shalini SINNA-LORENT Issoire Faubourg   
Ylann DA SILVA Issoire Bizaleix   
Thomas GENIE Issoire Faubourg    

 

Prénom Nom Ecole
Chloé VIAL Jean Moulin
Aaron AKOLET IMALET Paul Bert
Rose SAILLARD Les Volcans
Camille FOURNIER-TRAJCEV Les Volcans
Paulin CHEVRIER Jules Ferry
Sarah MARTIN Jules Ferry
Emma RAMOS Astrid Briand 
Amira   Paul Bert 
Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Malak MAYA  Léonard de Vinci de Moulins  
Alice DESPLATS-REDIER Jean Moulin de Moulins  
Julia LAFITUQUE François Truffaut de Moulins  
Méline CHILARSKI Primaire de Neuvy  
Manon PEZERY   Emile Guillaumin - Moulins  
Nathan BONNAIRE   Jeanne Cluzel - Montmarault  
Léane DESBOURBES   Jules verne - Le Mayet de Montagne
Mélyne MICHAUD   François Rabelais - Néris-les-Bains
Prénom Nom Ecole
Luna RIVIERE St Joseph des Tilleuls, Montagny 
Lise MIATTA Primaire Publique, Notre-Dame-de-Boisset
Mahé NGUYEN Pierre Collet, Pouilly-les-Nonains
Isabella RAMM du Bourg, Riorges
Jules SALEMBIEN Antoine Crozon, Roanne
Jade CADOT Sail-les-Bains
Léandro MAGNET Primaire Publique, Saint-Alban-les-Eaux
Hugo AOUAREM Élémentaire Thomas Pesquet, Villerest
Prénom Nom Ecole
Robin BARBAFIERI  Publique de Lancié
Camille MORIN  Géminée
Simon MANIGAND Publique de Lantignié
Timéo COLLOMB Notre-Dame
Emilien CHARCOSSET Publique de Dracé
Mélie DESMURGER Élémentaire de Deux-Grosnes
Candice STOCKISCHSKY Primaire Publique
Camille VANHOVE GUEDES Élémentaire Mathieu Dumoulin
Prénom Nom Ecole  
Emma BULTEZ Commerson  
Enzo DUPUPET Ogec St Charles  
Albare DESIRÉ Ogec St Charles  
Hugo JOURNET Commerson  
Soren CALAMARTE de Chaneins  
Louis BERTHELOT de Mionnay  
Eliott SAULTIER de Monthieux  
Louis PERRIN de Pérouges  

 

Prénom Nom Ecole
Lyn BIANCHIN de Culoz
Sarah THOMAS-ROUILLER de Culoz
Robin DE L'HOSPITAL de Culoz
Amaury DEJEY de Culoz
Lya BENGUEDDACHE de Culoz
Chloé BERENGER de Culoz
Zoé LOMBARD de Culoz
Hanna SLIEPCHENKO de Culoz
Prénom Nom Ecole
Elinam AWUMEY  Saint Exupéry
Emma KAMATARI PLAISANCE  Saint Exupéry
Lya Maria LUVERS PECHEU  Saint Exupéry
Lana JOUSSET  Saint Exupéry
Aimée JOSE Jean Mermoz
Livia BONIN Jean Mermoz
Hela FETNACI Jean Mermoz
Victoria BURGUENO ROXO Jean Mermoz

 

Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Marius ABDALLAH Ste Marie  
Eva Taberlet Ste Marie  
Victoria LANVERS  Publique  
Gaspard VOIRON  Publique  
Thaïs PAILLAS KERVELLA    St-Jean d'Aulps
Célia LANVERS    St-Jean d'Aulps
Yléana MATHIEU   St-Jean d'Aulps
Estelle RENEVIER   St-Jean d'Aulps

 

Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Douglas PILCHER Privée Notre Dame Les Gets  
Rafferty LACEY Privée Notre Dame Les Gets  
Saturnin CHAUDRON Publique Les Gets  
Matteo BENOIT BLENEAU Publique Les Gets  
Ismael ZITOUNI    Saint Jean d'Aulps
Thomas HARRISON    Saint Jean d'Aulps
Tifenn PIERLOT    Saint Jean d'Aulps
John AITKEN    Saint Jean d'Aulps

 

Prénom Nom Ecole
Manon MARREL de Bionnay
Théo GISCLON du Mont Joly
Louis SCHWARTZ du Mont Joly
Charlize PELLET CALNY Marie Paradis
Léona BARDOU Marie Paradis
Louka BEGUIN Marie Paradis
Théophile BLANC-GONNET Marie Paradis
Jules ABREU GROLIER du Fayet
Chloé BONNOT du Fayet
Jade RIVIERE du Fayet
Noé BARDEL du Fayet
Teresa RIGAUX ORTIZ du Fayet
Zénaïde MARTEL Assomption
Gawen BARGE Assomption
Pierre HAMELIN Assomption
Carmine GUYON Assomption
Clovis MERLIN Assomption
Axelle GUYON Assomption

 

Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Saléka LAHROUCHI   Varens - Passy
Amir MEKKI   Varens - Passy
Silène CHEVALDONNE  de Chedde-le-Haut  
Mattis FATTET de Chedde-Centre  
Elisa GROSSET-JANIN de Marlioz  
Onur OZDES de l'Abbaye  
Jade SIBLER de Passy-Chef Lieu  
Luna-Rose LACOSTE du Plateau d'Assy  
Prénom Nom Ecole
Lisandro GIMENEZ Sainte Marie - COMBLOUX
Martin VAUDAUX Sainte Marie - COMBLOUX
Augustin CROTTET Sainte Marie - COMBLOUX
Jacob BALAGNY Sainte Marie - COMBLOUX
Benjamin SIVITER Beauregard - COMBLOUX
James KILGALLON Beauregard - COMBLOUX
Léo CHATRON-MICHAUD Beauregard - COMBLOUX
Armand MILEO Beauregard - COMBLOUX

 

Prénom Nom Ecole
Coline QUESNEL Groupe scolaire du Praz
Maé CHOCHOY Groupe scolaire du Praz
Marius GABORIAU Groupe scolaire du Praz
Maé CASCARINO Groupe scolaire du Praz
Louis SAUMADE Groupe scolaire du Praz
Anaïs DESSUM Groupe scolaire du Praz
Tyana SALOMEZ Groupe scolaire du Praz
Apoline FRANCOIS Groupe scolaire du Praz
Mado CAILLON Groupe scolaire du Praz

 

Prénom Nom Ecole  
Satine TREIA Sainte Thérèse  
Paul HARLANT de Salins  
Lili Rose CHENU de Pomblière  
Léna BORLET de Hautecour  
Lilwenn GAUCI  de Praranger  
Léo SUCHETET  de Saint Jean de Belleville  
Victor BLANC de Saint Martin de Belleville  
Liliana ZUBEROVA de Val Thorens   
Zoé DUBOIN  de Villarlurin  

 

Prénom Nom Ecole
Justine BLONDEAU DESVIGNES de Jasseron
Juliette BOUCHARD de Jasseron
Lenny CORNUDET de Jasseron
Nolhan MOUNARD de Jasseron
Louise GREGOIRE de Jasseron
Eloi GENIER de Jasseron
Bélinda RAMOS ROLLAND de Jasseron
Evann MOUNARD de Jasseron

 

Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Alessia DA SILVA  Saint-Joseph   
Eloïse MAISONNAVE  Roger Millet   
Kawtar TAHRI Roger Millet  
Defné KILINC Roger Millet  
Léna TURGAULT     P.Vernotte
Romane BESSONNAT     P.Vernotte
Nathan BRUCHARD     P.Vernotte
Candice CARTIER     P.Vernotte

 

Prénom Nom Ecole
Noeva MARCELIN J.Brel - Poligny
Louis  FAUDOT J.Brel - Poligny
 Roméo BRUNEAU J.Brel - Poligny
Elijah BOBET J.Brel - Poligny
Célestin NADO J.Brel - Poligny
Eloan  VIELLE CHARPIOT J.Brel - Poligny
Adrien GUILLAUMONT J.Brel - Poligny
Elie BELLE J.Brel - Poligny

 

Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Camille MOUGIN Élémentaire Raymond Aubert  
Mohamed Hedi BENNAJI Élémentaire Raymond Aubert  
Yuyao Théo PENG Élémentaire Sainte Marie  
Mellina GROETZ Élémentaire Saint Joseph  
Emy BOCAT  Élémentaire Notre Dame des Anges  
Amin ZEKOVIC  Élémentaire Emile Géhant  
Mayli ECKERT  Élémentaire Chateaudun  
Alyah ABIBSSI   Notre Dame des Anges
Khatlheen BAZIN    Val de Rosemont

 

Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Lilou RIZZI Primaire Malmerspach  
Augustin MURA de GEISHOUSE  
Léon WEINLING RPI Mollau Storckensohn Urbès  
Zoé MONTI de MOOSCH  
Ameline ARNOLD   de ODEREN  
Ewana LAGROLA   Saint Amarin
Mélinda GROSJEAN   Saint Amarin
Iris FOLTZER  Primaire Kruth  
Lou MOUGEL   H. Currien

 

Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Alix FAUCON-ROLLAND Les Sources  
Chirley BIROU Les Sources  
Noémie PREVOST Paul Verlaine  
Zoé DELASSUS Le Village  
Noe LE BAUT   Giacometti Montigny le Bretonneux
Rizlene AAOUICHI   Giacometti Montigny le Bretonneux
Alexandre LEFEBVRE   de la Couldre
Selma BOUAINOUCHE   de la Couldre

 

Prénom Nom Collège
Ombeline SEVERIN Institution Sainte-Geneviève - Asnières-sur-Seine
Clémence DE COUSSEMAKER Institution Sainte-Geneviève - Asnières-sur-Seine
Robinson AUBIER Romain Rolland - Bagneux
Wesley CADEAU Jean-Baptiste Clément - Colombes
Corentin PRONOST  Les Ormeaux - Fontenay-aux-Roses
Ayoub BEN KHALIFA  Les Ormeaux - Fontenay-aux-Roses
Anna ORSONI Rabelais - Meudon 
Danya BELKAALOUL   Henri Sellier - Suresnes