previousnext

Saint-Girons Bagnères-de-Bigorre

stage 9 168.5KM

Weather provided by Météo France
today, Sunday, July 7 11:30 (CET)
jersey wearers
yellow jersey
 
C.FROOME SKY
white jersey
 
N.QUINTANA ROJAS MOV
green jersey
 
P.SAGAN CAN
combative
 
R.BARDET ALM
polka-dot jersey
 
P.ROLLAND EUC
 
Saint-Girons
Bagnères-de-Bigorre
 
Peloton  


PORTE Richie
+00:00:51
2ème overall
6
SKY PROCYCLING
HESJEDAL Ryder
+00:08:29
35ème overall
171
GARMIN - SHARP
TROFIMOV Yury
+00:27:43
61ème overall
108
KATUSHA TEAM

ROLLAND Pierre
+00:04:57
25ème overall
51
TEAM EUROPCAR
Counter attack  

 VALVERDE A.121MOV+00:01:25
 MOLLEMA B.164BEL+00:01:44
 TEN DAM L.167BEL+00:01:50
 KREUZIGER R.94TST+00:01:51
 CONTADOR A.91TST+00:01:51
 QUINTANA ROJAS N.128MOV+00:02:02
 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER J.101KAT+00:02:31
 COSTA R.124MOV+00:02:45
 NIEVE ITURRALDE M.116EUS+00:02:55
 KWIATKOWSKI M.153OPQ+00:03:25
 PÉRAUD J.81ALM+00:03:29
 SCHLECK A.41RLT+00:04:00
 EVANS C.31BMC+00:04:36
 MONFORT M.47RLT+00:07:55
 POELS W.201VCD+00:09:45
 NAVARRO D.139COF+00:10:30
 MORABITO S.36BMC+00:16:41
 GESINK R.162BEL+00:16:50
 DUPONT H.85ALM+00:30:29

MARTIN Daniel
+00:02:48
13ème overall
175
GARMIN - SHARP
FUGLSANG Jakob
+00:03:27
17ème overall
63
ASTANA PRO TEAM
 
Km completed
168.5
Km remaining
-
Average speed
35.5km/h
Race time
4h 45min
  
Peloton  
Counter attack  
x3
Counter attack  
Counter attack  
x21
Front of the race  
x2
 
 
-
+00:14:47
-
+00:00:08
finish
01 :
MARTIN Daniel 175 GRS
 
02 :
FUGLSANG Jakob 63 AST
 
03 :
KWIATKOWSKI Michal 153 OPQ
 
 
MARTIN Daniel
175
 
GRS
 
FUGLSANG Jakob
63
 
AST
 
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
153
 
OPQ
next refresh
refresh
Newsflasheslive
16:19Froome keeps the yellow jersey: Valverde up to 2nd...

The new to 10 of the overall rankings is:

1. Chris Froome (GBR) SKY

2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP) MOV at 1'25"

3. Bauke Mollema (NED) BEL at 1'44"

4. Laurens Ten Dam (NED) BEL at 1'50"

5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE) TST at 1'51"

6. Alberto Contador (ESP) TST at 1'51"

7. Nairo Quintana (COL) MOV at 2'02"

8. Daniel Martin (IRL) GRS at 2'28"

9. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP) KAT at 2'31"

10. Rui Costa (POR) MOV at 2'45"

16:17The top 10 in stage nine...

Dan Martin has beaten Jakob Fuglsang in a two-up sprint. The top five in the ninth stage of the 100th Tour de France is:

1. Dan Martin (IRL) GST - 168.5km in 4h43'03"

2. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN) AST at same times

3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) OPQ at 20"

4. Daniel Moreno (ESP) KAT at 20"

5. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP) KAT 20"

6. Cadel Evans (AUS) BMC at 20"

7. Wouter Poels (NED) VCD at 20"

8. Bauke Mollema (NED) BEL at 20"

9. Daniel Navarro (ESP) COF at 20"

10. Maxime Monfort (BEL) RTL at 20"

16:14Martin wins the stage!

Fuglsang led until about 250m to go but then Martin pounced and led the Astana rider all the way to the line. Garmin-Sharp gets its first stage win in the 2013 Tour de France and the Irishman celebrates his first victory in the race...!

16:12Fuglsang and Martin: inside the final kilometre

Morabito (BMC) is the rider at the front of the chase group that's 33" behind. Fuglsang and Martin are on the streets of Bagnère-de-Bigorre and less than 1,000m from the finish of stage nine. One of them is going to win his first stage of the Tour de France.

Martin follows Fuglsang and the Dane keeps a close eye on the Irishman who won Liege-Bastogne-Liege earlier this year.

interactive map
Caption
  • Leaders
  • Caravan
  • Start town
  • Finish town
  • Feeding zone
  • Checkpoints
  • Sprint
  • Last kilometre
  • Hors catégorie climb
  • Points of interest
overall classification
 
after the stage 9
pos.namerider No.teamtimes
1.  FROOME Christopher1SKY PROCYCLING36h 59' 18''
2. +1VALVERDE Alejandro121MOVISTAR TEAM37h 00' 43'' +01' 25''
3. +1MOLLEMA Bauke164BELKIN PRO CYCLING37h 01' 02'' +01' 44''
4. +1TEN DAM Laurens167BELKIN PRO CYCLING37h 01' 08'' +01' 50''
5. +1KREUZIGER Roman94TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF37h 01' 09'' +01' 51''
6. +1CONTADOR Alberto91TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF37h 01' 09'' +01' 51''
7. +1QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander128MOVISTAR TEAM37h 01' 20'' +02' 02''
8. +5MARTIN Daniel175GARMIN - SHARP37h 01' 46'' +02' 28''
9.  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin101KATUSHA TEAM37h 01' 49'' +02' 31''
10. +1COSTA Rui Alberto124MOVISTAR TEAM37h 02' 03'' +02' 45''
11. +3NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel116EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI37h 02' 13'' +02' 55''
12. +5FUGLSANG Jakob63ASTANA PRO TEAM37h 02' 25'' +03' 07''
13. +3KWIATKOWSKI Michal153OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP37h 02' 43'' +03' 25''
14. +4PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe81AG2R LA MONDIALE37h 02' 47'' +03' 29''
15. +6SCHLECK Andy41RADIOSHACK LEOPARD37h 03' 18'' +04' 00''
16. +7EVANS Cadel31BMC RACING TEAM37h 03' 54'' +04' 36''
17. +7MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel106KATUSHA TEAM37h 03' 54'' +04' 36''
18. -8ROGERS Michael98TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF37h 05' 32'' +06' 14''
19. -4ANTON Igor111EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI37h 05' 58'' +06' 40''
20.  BARDET Romain82AG2R LA MONDIALE37h 06' 27'' +07' 09''
21. +12MONFORT Maxime47RADIOSHACK LEOPARD37h 07' 13'' +07' 55''
22. -10TALANSKY Andrew178GARMIN - SHARP37h 08' 53'' +09' 35''
23. +18POELS Wouter201VACANSOLEIL-DCM37h 09' 03'' +09' 45''
24. +4SERPA José149LAMPRE - MERIDA37h 09' 12'' +09' 54''
25. +18NAVARRO Daniel139COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS37h 09' 48'' +10' 30''
26. -1ROLLAND Pierre51TEAM EUROPCAR37h 11' 52'' +12' 34''
27. +3MALACARNE Davide56TEAM EUROPCAR37h 13' 45'' +14' 27''
28. +4CHAVANEL Sylvain152OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP37h 13' 53'' +14' 35''
29. +5BAKELANTS Jan42RADIOSHACK LEOPARD37h 15' 10'' +15' 52''
30. -4GADRET John86AG2R LA MONDIALE37h 15' 45'' +16' 27''
31. +17MORABITO Steve36BMC RACING TEAM37h 16' 04'' +16' 46''
32. +17GESINK Robert162BELKIN PRO CYCLING37h 16' 13'' +16' 55''
33. -31PORTE Richie6SKY PROCYCLING37h 17' 48'' +18' 30''
34. +2VORGANOV Eduard109KATUSHA TEAM37h 19' 16'' +19' 58''
35. +4NIEMIEC Przemyslaw148LAMPRE - MERIDA37h 19' 55'' +20' 37''
36. +4MEDEREL Maxime217SOJASUN37h 20' 15'' +20' 57''
37. +5ASTARLOZA Mikel112EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI37h 20' 29'' +21' 11''
38. +8CUNEGO Damiano141LAMPRE - MERIDA37h 21' 48'' +22' 30''
39. +11PLAZA MOLINA Ruben127MOVISTAR TEAM37h 23' 40'' +24' 22''
40. -21ZUBELDIA Haimar49RADIOSHACK LEOPARD37h 25' 11'' +25' 53''
41. -6HESJEDAL Ryder171GARMIN - SHARP37h 25' 26'' +26' 08''
42. -5AMADOR Andrey122MOVISTAR TEAM37h 28' 13'' +28' 55''
43. -12IMPEY Daryl185ORICA GREENEDGE37h 29' 23'' +30' 05''
44. -22ROCHE Nicolas97TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF37h 29' 28'' +30' 10''
45. -18KLÖDEN Andreas46RADIOSHACK LEOPARD37h 29' 36'' +30' 18''
46. +27DUPONT Hubert85AG2R LA MONDIALE37h 29' 47'' +30' 29''
47. -18PINOT Thibaut71FDJ.FR37h 30' 49'' +31' 31''
48. -10JEANNESSON Arnold77FDJ.FR37h 30' 52'' +31' 34''
49. +14GAUTIER Cyril54TEAM EUROPCAR37h 30' 59'' +31' 41''
50. -3VUILLERMOZ Alexis219SOJASUN37h 33' 45'' +34' 27''
51. -7VAN GARDEREN Tejay39BMC RACING TEAM37h 34' 19'' +35' 01''
52. +4NORDHAUG Lars-Peter165BELKIN PRO CYCLING37h 34' 22'' +35' 04''
53. +4VELITS Peter159OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP37h 34' 38'' +35' 20''
54. -2TANKINK Bram166BELKIN PRO CYCLING37h 36' 18'' +37' 00''
55. +9VICHOT Arthur79FDJ.FR37h 39' 07'' +39' 49''
56. -5DANIELSON Thomas173GARMIN - SHARP37h 39' 42'' +40' 24''
57. -12MOINARD Amaël35BMC RACING TEAM37h 40' 18'' +41' 00''
58. +13DIDIER Laurent43RADIOSHACK LEOPARD37h 40' 20'' +41' 02''
59. -5GALLOPIN Tony44RADIOSHACK LEOPARD37h 42' 39'' +43' 21''
60. +17DUMOULIN Tom194TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO37h 43' 57'' +44' 39''
61. -8RIBLON Christophe89AG2R LA MONDIALE37h 44' 18'' +45' 00''
62. +29IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon114EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI37h 44' 21'' +45' 03''
63. +19VOIGT Jens48RADIOSHACK LEOPARD37h 44' 37'' +45' 19''
64. -3TROFIMOV Yury108KATUSHA TEAM37h 44' 40'' +45' 22''
65. +14HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus93TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF37h 45' 07'' +45' 49''
66. -11MORI Manuele147LAMPRE - MERIDA37h 45' 10'' +45' 52''
67. -1GERRANS Simon181ORICA GREENEDGE37h 46' 56'' +47' 38''
68. +13GASPAROTTO Enrico64ASTANA PRO TEAM37h 48' 00'' +48' 42''
69. -11EL FARES Julien213SOJASUN37h 48' 42'' +49' 24''
70. -10KENNAUGH Peter3SKY PROCYCLING37h 48' 42'' +49' 24''
71. -12GENIEZ Alexandre76FDJ.FR37h 49' 13'' +49' 55''
72. +15LE MEVEL Christophe135COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS37h 49' 58'' +50' 40''
73. -6ALBASINI Michael182ORICA GREENEDGE37h 50' 40'' +51' 22''
74. -6GILBERT Philippe34BMC RACING TEAM37h 51' 06'' +51' 48''
75. -6FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio204VACANSOLEIL-DCM37h 51' 08'' +51' 50''
76. -6SAGAN Peter11CANNONDALE37h 51' 19'' +52' 01''
77. -5GAVAZZI Francesco65ASTANA PRO TEAM37h 51' 47'' +52' 29''
78. -16TAARAMÄE Rein131COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS37h 52' 16'' +52' 58''
79. +21DE CLERCQ Bart23LOTTO-BELISOL37h 52' 32'' +53' 14''
80. +21CLARKE Simon183ORICA GREENEDGE37h 52' 40'' +53' 22''
81. -7DE MARCHI Alessandro13CANNONDALE37h 53' 20'' +54' 02''
82. -4FEDRIGO Pierrick74FDJ.FR37h 53' 24'' +54' 06''
83. -18BOASSON HAGEN Edvald2SKY PROCYCLING37h 54' 15'' +54' 57''
84. -9ARASHIRO Yukiya52TEAM EUROPCAR37h 54' 32'' +55' 14''
85. -9BOOKWALTER Brent32BMC RACING TEAM37h 54' 47'' +55' 29''
86. -2TOSATTO Matteo99TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF37h 58' 00'' +58' 42''
87. -1LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto105KATUSHA TEAM37h 58' 14'' +58' 56''
88. -8KOREN Kristijan15CANNONDALE37h 59' 31'' +01h 00' 13''
89. -4GESCHKE Simon196TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO38h 00' 27'' +01h 01' 09''
90. +18CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan123MOVISTAR TEAM38h 01' 12'' +01h 01' 54''
91. +2LAGUTIN Sergey206VACANSOLEIL-DCM38h 01' 25'' +01h 02' 07''
92. -3BENNATI Daniele92TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF38h 01' 47'' +01h 02' 29''
93. +20OROZ Juan José117EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI38h 02' 37'' +01h 03' 19''
94. -11VOECKLER Thomas59TEAM EUROPCAR38h 03' 11'' +01h 03' 53''
95. +1QUINZIATO Manuel37BMC RACING TEAM38h 04' 13'' +01h 04' 55''
96. -8MOLARD Rudy138COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS38h 05' 19'' +01h 06' 01''
97. -7MILLAR David176GARMIN - SHARP38h 05' 29'' +01h 06' 11''
98. -4HANSEN Adam25LOTTO-BELISOL38h 05' 50'' +01h 06' 32''
99. -7LEVARLET Guillaume136COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS38h 06' 47'' +01h 07' 29''
100. -3SIMON Julien218SOJASUN38h 09' 12'' +01h 09' 54''
101. +27BURGHARDT Marcus33BMC RACING TEAM38h 09' 14'' +01h 09' 56''
102. +2FEILLU Brice211SOJASUN38h 09' 18'' +01h 10' 00''
103. -4MOSER Moreno17CANNONDALE38h 09' 56'' +01h 10' 38''
104. -6IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka113EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI38h 10' 44'' +01h 11' 26''
105. -2FAVILLI Elia144LAMPRE - MERIDA38h 11' 10'' +01h 11' 52''
106. -4COPPEL Jérôme133COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS38h 11' 58'' +01h 12' 40''
107. +3ROJAS José Joaquin129MOVISTAR TEAM38h 12' 51'' +01h 13' 33''
108. +8BRUTT Pavel102KATUSHA TEAM38h 13' 02'' +01h 13' 44''
109. -4SIUTSOU Kanstantsin7SKY PROCYCLING38h 13' 29'' +01h 14' 11''
110. -3MARANGONI Alan16CANNONDALE38h 13' 38'' +01h 14' 20''
111. -5MARINO Jean Marc216SOJASUN38h 14' 34'' +01h 15' 16''
112. +3SMUKULIS Gatis107KATUSHA TEAM38h 15' 04'' +01h 15' 46''
113. -4LEMOINE Cyril215SOJASUN38h 16' 03'' +01h 16' 45''
114. -3IRIZAR Markel45RADIOSHACK LEOPARD38h 17' 10'' +01h 17' 52''
115. +2DEGENKOLB John191TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO38h 17' 16'' +01h 17' 58''
116. +3SABATINI Fabio18CANNONDALE38h 17' 24'' +01h 18' 06''
117. -3BODNAR Maciej12CANNONDALE38h 18' 14'' +01h 18' 56''
118. +4PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira96TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF38h 18' 16'' +01h 18' 58''
119. -1MARTIN Tony154OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP38h 19' 47'' +01h 20' 29''
120. +9DE GENDT Thomas203VACANSOLEIL-DCM38h 20' 35'' +01h 21' 17''
121. -1CIMOLAI Davide143LAMPRE - MERIDA38h 21' 49'' +01h 22' 31''
122. +4MATE MARDONES Luis Angel137COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS38h 23' 04'' +01h 23' 46''
123. +2ROY Jérémy78FDJ.FR38h 23' 10'' +01h 23' 52''
124. +7BAK Lars Ytting22LOTTO-BELISOL38h 23' 41'' +01h 24' 23''
125. -4NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas177GARMIN - SHARP38h 23' 50'' +01h 24' 32''
126. +35LUTSENKO Alexey68ASTANA PRO TEAM38h 24' 34'' +01h 25' 16''
127. -4DELAPLACE Anthony212SOJASUN38h 25' 39'' +01h 26' 21''
128. -1HIVERT Jonathan214SOJASUN38h 25' 46'' +01h 26' 28''
129. +3WYNANTS Maarten169BELKIN PRO CYCLING38h 26' 15'' +01h 26' 57''
130. -6LOPEZ GARCIA David5SKY PROCYCLING38h 26' 26'' +01h 27' 08''
131. -1KADRI Blel87AG2R LA MONDIALE38h 27' 23'' +01h 28' 05''
132. +6VEILLEUX David58TEAM EUROPCAR38h 28' 44'' +01h 29' 26''
133. +10FRÖHLINGER Johannes195TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO38h 29' 36'' +01h 30' 18''
134.  BOOM Lars161BELKIN PRO CYCLING38h 29' 53'' +01h 30' 35''
135. +27ERVITI Imanol125MOVISTAR TEAM38h 29' 55'' +01h 30' 37''
136. -1HOOGERLAND Johnny205VACANSOLEIL-DCM38h 31' 16'' +01h 31' 58''
137. +9FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil75FDJ.FR38h 32' 07'' +01h 32' 49''
138. -2DUMOULIN Samuel84AG2R LA MONDIALE38h 32' 28'' +01h 33' 10''
139. -2GREIPEL André24LOTTO-BELISOL38h 33' 40'' +01h 34' 22''
140. -1SICARD Romain119EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI38h 33' 40'' +01h 34' 22''
141. -1KRISTOFF Alexander103KATUSHA TEAM38h 35' 33'' +01h 36' 15''
142. -1VAN POPPEL Boy207VACANSOLEIL-DCM38h 35' 49'' +01h 36' 31''
143. +2CURVERS Roy192TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO38h 35' 59'' +01h 36' 41''
144. -2STEEGMANS Gert156OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP38h 36' 22'' +01h 37' 04''
145. +13REZA Kévin57TEAM EUROPCAR38h 36' 23'' +01h 37' 05''
146. +9TRENTIN Matteo158OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP38h 36' 41'' +01h 37' 23''
147. -3GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz134COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS38h 37' 02'' +01h 37' 44''
148. -1CAVENDISH Mark151OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP38h 38' 08'' +01h 38' 50''
149. -1PEREZ MORENO Ruben118EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI38h 38' 23'' +01h 39' 05''
150. -1HENDERSON Gregory26LOTTO-BELISOL38h 38' 48'' +01h 39' 30''
151. -1FERRARI Roberto145LAMPRE - MERIDA38h 38' 55'' +01h 39' 37''
152.  VAN POPPEL Danny208VACANSOLEIL-DCM38h 39' 23'' +01h 40' 05''
153.  SIEBERG Marcel28LOTTO-BELISOL38h 39' 23'' +01h 40' 05''
154. -3VANDBORG Brian19CANNONDALE38h 39' 28'' +01h 40' 10''
155. -1LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José115EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI38h 39' 32'' +01h 40' 14''
156. +14KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr104KATUSHA TEAM38h 41' 56'' +01h 42' 38''
157. -1TERPSTRA Niki157OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP38h 42' 02'' +01h 42' 44''
158. -1PINEAU Jérôme155OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP38h 42' 06'' +01h 42' 48''
159.  LEEZER Thomas163BELKIN PRO CYCLING38h 42' 28'' +01h 43' 10''
160. +17VANMARCKE Sep168BELKIN PRO CYCLING38h 42' 34'' +01h 43' 16''
161. +4MINARD Sébastien88AG2R LA MONDIALE38h 42' 42'' +01h 43' 24''
162. +2LANCASTER Brett Daniel186ORICA GREENEDGE38h 45' 11'' +01h 45' 53''
163.  ROELANDTS Jurgen27LOTTO-BELISOL38h 46' 12'' +01h 46' 54''
164. +3GOSS Matthew Harley184ORICA GREENEDGE38h 46' 18'' +01h 47' 00''
165. +4MEYER Cameron187ORICA GREENEDGE38h 46' 34'' +01h 47' 16''
166. +2STANNARD Ian8SKY PROCYCLING38h 47' 34'' +01h 48' 16''
167. -1BAUER Jack172GARMIN - SHARP38h 47' 37'' +01h 48' 19''
168. +3BONNET William72FDJ.FR38h 47' 50'' +01h 48' 32''
169. +3TIMMER Albert198TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO38h 47' 54'' +01h 48' 36''
170. +3WILLEMS Frederik29LOTTO-BELISOL38h 48' 53'' +01h 49' 35''
171. +3KITTEL Marcel197TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO38h 48' 54'' +01h 49' 36''
172. +4O'GRADY Stuart188ORICA GREENEDGE38h 49' 41'' +01h 50' 23''
173. +6TUFT Svein189ORICA GREENEDGE38h 50' 43'' +01h 51' 25''
174. +11THOMAS Geraint9SKY PROCYCLING38h 50' 44'' +01h 51' 26''
175. +5GENE Yohann55TEAM EUROPCAR38h 50' 46'' +01h 51' 28''
176. -1DE KORT Koen193TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO38h 50' 48'' +01h 51' 30''
177. +1WESTRA Lieuwe209VACANSOLEIL-DCM38h 51' 24'' +01h 52' 06''
178. +3COUSIN Jérome53TEAM EUROPCAR38h 53' 26'' +01h 54' 08''
179. +4BOECKMANS Kris202VACANSOLEIL-DCM38h 54' 06'' +01h 54' 48''
180. +4BAZAYEV Assan62ASTANA PRO TEAM38h 54' 07'' +01h 54' 49''
181. +5MURAVYEV Dmitriy69ASTANA PRO TEAM38h 56' 59'' +01h 57' 41''
182. +5VEELERS Tom199TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO38h 57' 36'' +01h 58' 18''