previousnext

Bourg-d'Oisans Le Grand-Bornand

stage 19 204.5KM

Weather provided by Météo France
today, Friday, July 19 11:00 (Local time)
jersey wearers
yellow jersey
 
C.FROOME SKY
white jersey
 
N.QUINTANA ROJAS MOV
green jersey
 
P.SAGAN CAN
combative
 
P.ROLLAND EUC
polka-dot jersey
 
P.ROLLAND EUC
 
Bourg-d'Oisans
Le Grand-Bornand
 
Stragglers  

 ROGERS M.98TST+00:14:26
 KWIATKOWSKI M.153OPQ+00:14:38
 TEN DAM L.167BEL+00:14:39
 MARTIN D.175GRS+00:34:22
 CHAVANEL S.152OPQ+00:41:13
 EVANS C.31BMC+00:46:16
 RIBLON C.89ALM+00:59:09
 ASTARLOZA M.112EUS+01:02:13
 VICHOT A.79FDJ+01:26:41
 MALACARNE D.56EUC+01:32:35
 GILBERT P.34BMC+01:32:53
 HESJEDAL R.171GRS+01:41:15
 VOECKLER T.59EUC+01:41:16
 KENNAUGH P.3SKY+01:56:48
 SAGAN P.11CAN+02:01:30
 TAARAMÄE R.131COF+02:12:22
 SIUTSOU K.7SKY+02:12:56
 LOSADA ALGUACIL A.105KAT+02:16:47
 BOOM L.161BEL+02:25:01
 LEMOINE C.215SOJ+02:26:56
 MARTIN T.154OPQ+02:27:41
 IRIZAR ARRANBURU M.45RLT+02:27:50
 GREIPEL A.24LTB+02:47:24
 MINARD S.88ALM+02:50:04
 TERPSTRA N.157OPQ+02:58:24
 CAVENDISH M.151OPQ+03:00:14
 LOPEZ GARCIA D.5SKY+03:01:22
 STANNARD I.8SKY+03:02:04
 VANMARCKE S.168BEL+03:03:03
 THOMAS G.9SKY+03:06:49
 STEEGMANS G.156OPQ+03:07:14
 PINEAU J.155OPQ+03:09:45
 TUFT S.189OGE+03:31:56
Peloton  

Counter attack  

 CONTADOR A.91TST+00:05:11
 QUINTANA ROJAS N.128MOV+00:05:32
 KREUZIGER R.94TST+00:05:44
 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER J.101KAT+00:05:58
 MORENO FERNANDEZ D.106KAT+00:30:05
 ANTON HERNANDEZ I.111EUS+00:42:09
 JEANNESSON A.77FDJ+00:51:59

VALVERDE BELMONTE Al...
+00:14:56
11ème overall
121
MOVISTAR TEAM
GADRET John
+00:44:24
26ème overall
86
AG2R LA MONDIALE
Counter attack  

 NAVARRO GARCIA D.139COF+00:19:18
 NIEVE ITURRALDE M.116EUS+00:24:13
 BARDET R.82ALM+00:30:45
 SERPA J.149LAM+00:41:05
 GESINK R.162BEL+00:43:48
 ROLLAND P.51EUC+00:45:41
 DUMOULIN T.194ARG+01:28:27
 PLAZA MOLINA R.127MOV+01:29:17
 MOINARD A.35BMC+01:38:10
 GESCHKE S.196ARG+02:03:44

BAKELANTS Jan
+00:40:08
21ème overall
42
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD
GENIEZ Alexandre
+01:31:36
55ème overall
76
FDJ.FR

KLÖDEN Andreas
+00:58:47
34ème overall
46
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD

COSTA Rui Alberto
+00:50:56
32ème overall
124
MOVISTAR TEAM
 
Km completed
204.5
Km remaining
-
Average speed
33.1 km/h
Race time
6 h 11 min
  
Stragglers  
x33
Peloton  
Counter attack  
x8
Counter attack  
x2
Counter attack  
x11
Counter attack  
x2
Counter attack  
Front of the race  
 
 
-
-
+00:08:44
+00:00:03
+00:08:41
-
+00:01:42
+00:00:55
+00:00:47
finish
next refresh
refresh
Newsflasheslive(Local time)
17:16The top 10 of general classification after stage 19.

Valverde led the yellow jersey's peloton to the line in Le Grand Bornand. He was 18th in the stage won by his team-mate, Rui Costa.

Chris Froome finished 25th in the stage and will keep the yellow jersey.

The top 10 of GC after stage 19 is:

1. Chris Froome (GBR) SKY

2. Alberto Contador (ESP) TST) at 5'11"

3. Nairo Quintana (COL) MOV at 5'32"

4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE) at 5'44"

5. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP) KAT at 5'58"

6. Bauke Mollema (NED) BEL at 8'58"

7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN) AST at 9'33"

8. Daniel Navarro (ESP) COF at 12'33"

9. Alejandro Valverde (ESP) MOV 14'56"

10. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) OPQ at 16'08"

17:11Yellow jersey's peloton home 8'42" behind Costa

Froome has arrived safely at the finish in Le Grand Bornand. He was in the group that was 8'42" behind the stage winner.

17:07Contador calls Froome through for a turn 4km from finish

Contador had been leading the yellow jersey down to the 4km mark and he looked around gesturing for Froome to do a turn but he wasn't interested.

17:05The top five in stage 19

The top five of the penultimate stage in the Alps of the 100th Tour is:

1. Rui Alberto Costa (POR) MOV - 204.5km in 5h59'01" (34.2km/h)

2. Andreas Kloden (GER) RTL at 48"

3. Jan Bakelants (BEL) RTL at 1'44"

4. Alexander Geniez (FRA) FDJ at 1'52"

5. Daniel Navarro (ESP) COF at 1'55"

interactive map
Caption
  • Leaders
  • Caravan
  • Start town
  • Finish town
  • Feeding zone
  • Checkpoints
  • Sprint
  • Last kilometre
  • Hors catégorie climb
  • Points of interest
  • Cobblestones sectors
overall classification
 
after the stage 19
pos.namerider No.teamtimes
1.  FROOME Christopher1SKY PROCYCLING77h 10' 00''
2.  CONTADOR Alberto91TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF77h 15' 11'' +05' 11''
3.  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander128MOVISTAR TEAM77h 15' 32'' +05' 32''
4.  KREUZIGER Roman94TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF77h 15' 44'' +05' 44''
5.  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin101KATUSHA TEAM77h 15' 58'' +05' 58''
6.  MOLLEMA Bauke164BELKIN PRO CYCLING77h 18' 58'' +08' 58''
7.  FUGLSANG Jakob63ASTANA PRO TEAM77h 19' 33'' +09' 33''
8. +5NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel139COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS77h 22' 33'' +12' 33''
9. +2VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro121MOVISTAR TEAM77h 24' 56'' +14' 56''
10. -1KWIATKOWSKI Michal153OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP77h 26' 08'' +16' 08''
11. -1TEN DAM Laurens167BELKIN PRO CYCLING77h 26' 09'' +16' 09''
12.  TALANSKY Andrew178GARMIN - SHARP77h 26' 24'' +16' 24''
13. +2NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel116EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI77h 27' 49'' +17' 49''
14. -6ROGERS Michael98TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF77h 29' 04'' +19' 04''
15. -1MONFORT Maxime47RADIOSHACK LEOPARD77h 30' 00'' +20' 00''
16. +1BARDET Romain82AG2R LA MONDIALE77h 34' 53'' +24' 53''
17. -1MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel106KATUSHA TEAM77h 40' 22'' +30' 22''
18. +3BAKELANTS Jan42RADIOSHACK LEOPARD77h 43' 12'' +33' 12''
19. +6GESINK Robert162BELKIN PRO CYCLING77h 47' 11'' +37' 11''
20.  PORTE Richie6SKY PROCYCLING77h 47' 53'' +37' 53''
21. -3SCHLECK Andy41RADIOSHACK LEOPARD77h 48' 08'' +38' 08''
22.  SERPA José149LAMPRE - MERIDA77h 50' 40'' +40' 40''
23. +1ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor111EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI77h 52' 13'' +42' 13''
24. +8COSTA Rui Alberto124MOVISTAR TEAM77h 52' 16'' +42' 16''
25. +3ROLLAND Pierre51TEAM EUROPCAR77h 53' 42'' +43' 42''
26.  GADRET John86AG2R LA MONDIALE77h 54' 24'' +44' 24''
27. +3VELITS Peter159OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP77h 58' 30'' +48' 30''
28. +6KLÖDEN Andreas46RADIOSHACK LEOPARD78h 00' 55'' +50' 55''
29. +2POELS Wouter201VACANSOLEIL-DCM78h 01' 26'' +51' 26''
30. +3JEANNESSON Arnold77FDJ.FR78h 02' 07'' +52' 07''
31. -8CHAVANEL Sylvain152OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP78h 03' 11'' +53' 11''
32. -13MARTIN Daniel175GARMIN - SHARP78h 05' 23'' +55' 23''
33. -6MORABITO Steve36BMC RACING TEAM78h 13' 25'' +01h 03' 25''
34. +2GAUTIER Cyril54TEAM EUROPCAR78h 14' 31'' +01h 04' 31''
35. +3DUPONT Hubert85AG2R LA MONDIALE78h 18' 21'' +01h 08' 21''
36. -7EVANS Cadel31BMC RACING TEAM78h 23' 00'' +01h 13' 00''
37. +3ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar49RADIOSHACK LEOPARD78h 26' 10'' +01h 16' 10''
38. +9DE CLERCQ Bart23LOTTO-BELISOL78h 27' 38'' +01h 17' 38''
39. -2ASTARLOZA Mikel112EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI78h 30' 52'' +01h 20' 52''
40. +13PLAZA MOLINA Ruben127MOVISTAR TEAM78h 33' 21'' +01h 23' 21''
41. +10DUMOULIN Tom194TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO78h 33' 43'' +01h 23' 43''
42. +13GENIEZ Alexandre76FDJ.FR78h 34' 48'' +01h 24' 48''
43. -8RIBLON Christophe89AG2R LA MONDIALE78h 35' 53'' +01h 25' 53''
44. -5VAN GARDEREN Tejay39BMC RACING TEAM78h 36' 01'' +01h 26' 01''
45. -3ROCHE Nicolas97TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF78h 39' 00'' +01h 29' 00''
46. +14HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto93TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF78h 40' 58'' +01h 30' 58''
47. -6VORGANOV Eduard109KATUSHA TEAM78h 41' 40'' +01h 31' 40''
48. +8TROFIMOV Yury108KATUSHA TEAM78h 43' 55'' +01h 33' 55''
49. -6MEDEREL Maxime217SOJASUN78h 44' 39'' +01h 34' 39''
50. +11MOINARD Amaël35BMC RACING TEAM78h 46' 11'' +01h 36' 11''
51. -7VUILLERMOZ Alexis219SOJASUN78h 46' 41'' +01h 36' 41''
52. +5MALACARNE Davide56TEAM EUROPCAR78h 46' 44'' +01h 36' 44''
53. +6GALLOPIN Tony44RADIOSHACK LEOPARD78h 49' 07'' +01h 39' 07''
54. -6DIDIER Laurent43RADIOSHACK LEOPARD78h 51' 15'' +01h 41' 15''
55. -1AMADOR Andrey122MOVISTAR TEAM78h 51' 45'' +01h 41' 45''
56. -6CUNEGO Damiano141LAMPRE - MERIDA78h 52' 00'' +01h 42' 00''
57. -12NIEMIEC Przemyslaw148LAMPRE - MERIDA78h 52' 50'' +01h 42' 50''
58. -6NORDHAUG Lars-Peter165BELKIN PRO CYCLING78h 53' 38'' +01h 43' 38''
59. -13TANKINK Bram166BELKIN PRO CYCLING79h 01' 00'' +01h 51' 00''
60. -2GILBERT Philippe34BMC RACING TEAM79h 01' 32'' +01h 51' 32''
61. +3DANIELSON Thomas173GARMIN - SHARP79h 02' 02'' +01h 52' 02''
62. +1VOECKLER Thomas59TEAM EUROPCAR79h 02' 03'' +01h 52' 03''
63. -14VICHOT Arthur79FDJ.FR79h 03' 25'' +01h 53' 25''
64. +2FEDRIGO Pierrick74FDJ.FR79h 03' 51'' +01h 53' 51''
65. +18DE MARCHI Alessandro13CANNONDALE79h 08' 02'' +01h 58' 02''
66. +7COPPEL Jérôme133COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS79h 08' 21'' +01h 58' 21''
67. +14GESCHKE Simon196TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO79h 10' 06'' +02h 00' 06''
68. +7LEVARLET Guillaume136COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS79h 10' 48'' +02h 00' 48''
69. -7HESJEDAL Ryder171GARMIN - SHARP79h 14' 09'' +02h 04' 09''
70. +12IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon114EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI79h 14' 18'' +02h 04' 18''
71. -6HANSEN Adam25LOTTO-BELISOL79h 16' 01'' +02h 06' 01''
72. +12CLARKE Simon183ORICA GREENEDGE79h 17' 54'' +02h 07' 54''
73. -4VOIGT Jens48RADIOSHACK LEOPARD79h 18' 49'' +02h 08' 49''
74. -7IMPEY Daryl185ORICA GREENEDGE79h 19' 33'' +02h 09' 33''
75. -7MORI Manuele147LAMPRE - MERIDA79h 20' 41'' +02h 10' 41''
76. +10LAGUTIN Sergey206VACANSOLEIL-DCM79h 24' 39'' +02h 14' 39''
77. -7ALBASINI Michael182ORICA GREENEDGE79h 24' 42'' +02h 14' 42''
78. +15ROJAS GIL José Joaquin129MOVISTAR TEAM79h 25' 04'' +02h 15' 04''
79. -7KENNAUGH Peter3SKY PROCYCLING79h 25' 40'' +02h 15' 40''
80. -9GAVAZZI Francesco65ASTANA PRO TEAM79h 25' 46'' +02h 15' 46''
81. -7GERRANS Simon181ORICA GREENEDGE79h 27' 22'' +02h 17' 22''
82. -6MOLARD Rudy138COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS79h 27' 38'' +02h 17' 38''
83. -6EL FARES Julien213SOJASUN79h 29' 20'' +02h 19' 20''
84. -5SAGAN Peter11CANNONDALE79h 30' 09'' +02h 20' 09''
85. -5QUINZIATO Manuel37BMC RACING TEAM79h 31' 47'' +02h 21' 47''
86. -1OROZ UGALDE Juan José117EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI79h 36' 28'' +02h 26' 28''
87. +3BURGHARDT Marcus33BMC RACING TEAM79h 37' 27'' +02h 27' 27''
88. -10GASPAROTTO Enrico64ASTANA PRO TEAM79h 37' 38'' +02h 27' 38''
89. -2BOOKWALTER Brent32BMC RACING TEAM79h 37' 51'' +02h 27' 51''
90. -2TOSATTO Matteo99TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF79h 37' 57'' +02h 27' 57''
91. +23SIMON Julien218SOJASUN79h 40' 32'' +02h 30' 32''
92. -3DE GENDT Thomas203VACANSOLEIL-DCM79h 40' 35'' +02h 30' 35''
93. +4FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio204VACANSOLEIL-DCM79h 40' 49'' +02h 30' 49''
94. -2SIUTSOU Kanstantsin7SKY PROCYCLING79h 41' 35'' +02h 31' 35''
95. -1KOREN Kristijan15CANNONDALE79h 44' 05'' +02h 34' 05''
96.  MOSER Moreno17CANNONDALE79h 44' 11'' +02h 34' 11''
97. +8CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan123MOVISTAR TEAM79h 45' 13'' +02h 35' 13''
98. +2MATE MARDONES Luis Angel137COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS79h 46' 59'' +02h 36' 59''
99. -8TAARAMÄE Rein131COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS79h 47' 12'' +02h 37' 12''
100. -2ARASHIRO Yukiya52TEAM EUROPCAR79h 47' 39'' +02h 37' 39''
101. +2DELAPLACE Anthony212SOJASUN79h 47' 58'' +02h 37' 58''
102.  HOOGERLAND Johnny205VACANSOLEIL-DCM79h 49' 59'' +02h 39' 59''
103. +15FEILLU Brice211SOJASUN79h 51' 23'' +02h 41' 23''
104. -5LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto105KATUSHA TEAM79h 53' 31'' +02h 43' 31''
105. +1BOOM Lars161BELKIN PRO CYCLING79h 55' 38'' +02h 45' 38''
106. +5MARANGONI Alan16CANNONDALE79h 55' 54'' +02h 45' 54''
107. -3MILLAR David176GARMIN - SHARP79h 56' 06'' +02h 46' 06''
108. +4MARTIN Tony154OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP79h 56' 20'' +02h 46' 20''
109. +4IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel45RADIOSHACK LEOPARD79h 56' 29'' +02h 46' 29''
110. -9BENNATI Daniele92TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF79h 56' 41'' +02h 46' 41''
111. -2LEMOINE Cyril215SOJASUN79h 57' 30'' +02h 47' 30''
112. -4MARINO Jean Marc216SOJASUN79h 57' 38'' +02h 47' 38''
113. +2BAK Lars22LOTTO-BELISOL80h 00' 04'' +02h 50' 04''
114. +3BODNAR Maciej12CANNONDALE80h 02' 17'' +02h 52' 17''
115. -8BRUTT Pavel102KATUSHA TEAM80h 02' 33'' +02h 52' 33''
116. -6NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas177GARMIN - SHARP80h 03' 54'' +02h 53' 54''
117. -1DEGENKOLB John191TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO80h 07' 43'' +02h 57' 43''
118. +20GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz134COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS80h 09' 20'' +02h 59' 20''
119. +1SABATINI Fabio18CANNONDALE80h 09' 48'' +02h 59' 48''
120. +4ERVITI OLLO Imanol125MOVISTAR TEAM80h 11' 58'' +03h 01' 58''
121. +1SMUKULIS Gatis107KATUSHA TEAM80h 12' 23'' +03h 02' 23''
122. +1FAVILLI Elia144LAMPRE - MERIDA80h 15' 35'' +03h 05' 35''
123. -4KADRI Blel87AG2R LA MONDIALE80h 17' 26'' +03h 07' 26''
124. +12SICARD Romain119EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI80h 18' 17'' +03h 08' 17''
125.  GREIPEL André24LOTTO-BELISOL80h 18' 25'' +03h 08' 25''
126.  MINARD Sébastien88AG2R LA MONDIALE80h 18' 53'' +03h 08' 53''
127.  ROY Jérémy78FDJ.FR80h 19' 05'' +03h 09' 05''
128. -7WYNANTS Maarten169BELKIN PRO CYCLING80h 19' 29'' +03h 09' 29''
129. -1VEILLEUX David58TEAM EUROPCAR80h 20' 33'' +03h 10' 33''
130.  MEYER Cameron187ORICA GREENEDGE80h 25' 00'' +03h 15' 00''
131. +3CIMOLAI Davide143LAMPRE - MERIDA80h 26' 15'' +03h 16' 15''
132. +13LOPEZ GARCIA David5SKY PROCYCLING80h 26' 32'' +03h 16' 32''
133. +10FISCHER Murilo Antonio75FDJ.FR80h 28' 28'' +03h 18' 28''
134. -5TRENTIN Matteo158OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP80h 29' 29'' +03h 19' 29''
135. +6KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr104KATUSHA TEAM80h 29' 46'' +03h 19' 46''
136. +10STANNARD Ian8SKY PROCYCLING80h 30' 43'' +03h 20' 43''
137. -6FRÖHLINGER Johannes195TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO80h 31' 26'' +03h 21' 26''
138. +9REZA Kévin57TEAM EUROPCAR80h 31' 27'' +03h 21' 27''
139. -7PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira96TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF80h 31' 44'' +03h 21' 44''
140. +11DE KORT Koen193TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO80h 33' 47'' +03h 23' 47''
141. -6DUMOULIN Samuel84AG2R LA MONDIALE80h 34' 10'' +03h 24' 10''
142. +6VANMARCKE Sep168BELKIN PRO CYCLING80h 34' 15'' +03h 24' 15''
143. +6VAN POPPEL Boy207VACANSOLEIL-DCM80h 34' 29'' +03h 24' 29''
144. -7WESTRA Lieuwe209VACANSOLEIL-DCM80h 34' 30'' +03h 24' 30''
145. +5CURVERS Roy192TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO80h 34' 38'' +03h 24' 38''
146. -7KRISTOFF Alexander103KATUSHA TEAM80h 34' 44'' +03h 24' 44''
147. -7TERPSTRA Niki157OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP80h 35' 08'' +03h 25' 08''
148. +4THOMAS Geraint9SKY PROCYCLING80h 35' 28'' +03h 25' 28''
149. -5CAVENDISH Mark151OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP80h 36' 58'' +03h 26' 58''
150. +4PEREZ MORENO Ruben118EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI80h 37' 50'' +03h 27' 50''
151. +7LEEZER Thomas163BELKIN PRO CYCLING80h 40' 33'' +03h 30' 33''
152. +11GOSS Matthew Harley184ORICA GREENEDGE80h 43' 42'' +03h 33' 42''
153.  STEEGMANS Gert156OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP80h 43' 58'' +03h 33' 58''
154. +12LANCASTER Brett Daniel186ORICA GREENEDGE80h 46' 27'' +03h 36' 27''
155.  PINEAU Jérôme155OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP80h 46' 29'' +03h 36' 29''
156. +9ROELANDTS Jurgen27LOTTO-BELISOL80h 46' 44'' +03h 36' 44''
157. -1FERRARI Roberto145LAMPRE - MERIDA80h 46' 53'' +03h 36' 53''
158. -1O'GRADY Stuart188ORICA GREENEDGE80h 48' 11'' +03h 38' 11''
159.  HENDERSON Gregory26LOTTO-BELISOL80h 49' 10'' +03h 39' 10''
160.  GENE Yohann55TEAM EUROPCAR80h 49' 24'' +03h 39' 24''
161. +8COUSIN Jérome53TEAM EUROPCAR80h 50' 57'' +03h 40' 57''
162. -1TIMMER Albert198TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO80h 50' 59'' +03h 40' 59''
163. -1VANDBORG Brian19CANNONDALE80h 51' 05'' +03h 41' 05''
164.  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José115EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI80h 52' 18'' +03h 42' 18''
165. +5HIVERT Jonathan214SOJASUN80h 54' 39'' +03h 44' 39''
166. +1KITTEL Marcel197TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO80h 55' 02'' +03h 45' 02''
167. +1WILLEMS Frederik29LOTTO-BELISOL80h 57' 18'' +03h 47' 18''
168. +6MURAVYEV Dmitriy69ASTANA PRO TEAM81h 03' 55'' +03h 53' 55''
169. +3BAZAYEV Assan62ASTANA PRO TEAM81h 06' 43'' +03h 56' 43''
170. +3TUFT Svein189ORICA GREENEDGE81h 08' 40'' +03h 58' 40''