previousnext

Arc-et-Senans Besançon

individual time-trial - stage 9 41.5KM

Weather provided by Météo France
today, Monday, July 9 09:45 (CET)
jersey wearers
yellow jersey
 
B.WIGGINS SKY
white jersey
 
R.TAARAMAE COF
green jersey
 
P.SAGAN LIQ
combativity prize
 
F.KESSIAKOFF AST
polka-dot jersey
 
F.KESSIAKOFF AST
best team
 
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
 
Arc-et-Senans
Besançon
 
next start
-
best finishing time
101. B. WIGGINS (SKY)
(00:51:24)
0
rider yet to start
178
riders started
times
Start ramp ARC-ET-SENANS - km 0.0
Start times
FEILLU B. 94SAUat 09h45
FARRAR T. 63GRSat 09h47
ENGOULVENT J. 93SAUat 09h49
TIMMER A. 218ARGat 09h51
V.SUMMEREN J. 67GRSat 09h53
HUGUET Y. 216ARGat 09h55
VEELERS T. 219ARGat 09h57
GHYSELINCK J. 86COFat 09h59
DE GREEF F. 113LTBat 10h01
KUCHYNSKI A. 136KATat 10h03
 178 start times
Start ramp ARC-ET-SENANS - km 0.0
WIGGINS B. 101SKYat 16h39
EVANS C. 1BMCat 16h36
NIBALI V. 51LIQat 16h33
MENCHOV D. 131KATat 16h30
ZUBELDIA H. 19RNTat 16h27
FROOME C. 105SKYat 16h24
MONFORT M. 16RNTat 16h21
V.DEN BROECK J. 111LTBat 16h18
ROCHE N. 79ALMat 16h15
TAARAMAE R. 81COFat 16h12
 178 riders have started
  start times
Chrono No.1 ABBANS-DESSUS - km 16.5
Last rider to pass
1.WIGGINS B. 101SKY in 21:05
Classification
1.WIGGINS B. 101SKY in 21:05
2.FROOME C. 105SKY in 21:10 at 00:05
3.V.GARDEREN T. 9BMC in 21:34 at 00:29
4.CANCELLARA F. 12RNT in 21:37 at 00:32
5.CHAVANEL S. 192OPQ in 21:44 at 00:39
6.VELITS P. 199OPQ in 21:50 at 00:45
7.MONFORT M. 16RNT in 21:54 at 00:49
8.MENCHOV D. 131KAT in 21:59 at 00:54
9.BRAJKOVIC J. 181AST in 21:59 at 00:54
10.ZUBELDIA H. 19RNT in 22:01 at 00:56
 178 riders have gone past
Chrono No.2 AVANNE-AVENEY (D106-VC) - km 31.5
Last rider to pass
1.WIGGINS B. 101SKY in 39:02
Classification
1.WIGGINS B. 101SKY in 39:02
2.FROOME C. 105SKY in 39:18 at 00:16
3.V.GARDEREN T. 9BMC in 39:38 at 00:36
4.CANCELLARA F. 12RNT in 39:40 at 00:38
5.CHAVANEL S. 192OPQ in 40:06 at 01:04
6.EVANS C. 1BMC in 40:21 at 01:19
7.VELITS P. 199OPQ in 40:25 at 01:23
8.MONFORT M. 16RNT in 40:25 at 01:23
9.KLÖDEN A. 15RNT in 40:28 at 01:26
10.NIBALI V. 51LIQ in 40:30 at 01:28
 178 riders have gone past
Finish Besançon - km 41.5
Last rider to finish
1.WIGGINS B. 101SKY in 51:24
Stage classification
1.WIGGINS B. 101SKY in 51:24
2.FROOME C. 105SKY in 51:59 at 00:35
3.CANCELLARA F. 12RNT in 52:21 at 00:57
4.V.GARDEREN T. 9BMC in 52:30 at 01:06
5.CHAVANEL S. 192OPQ in 52:48 at 01:24
6.EVANS C. 1BMC in 53:07 at 01:43
7.VELITS P. 199OPQ in 53:23 at 01:59
8.NIBALI V. 51LIQ in 53:31 at 02:07
9.MENCHOV D. 131KAT in 53:32 at 02:08
10.KLÖDEN A. 15RNT in 53:33 at 02:09
 178 riders have arrived
01 :
WIGGINS Bradley 101 SKY
 
02 :
FROOME Christopher 105 SKY
 
03 :
CANCELLARA Fabian 12 RNT
 
 
WIGGINS Bradley
101
 
SKY
 
FROOME Christopher
105
 
SKY
 
CANCELLARA Fabian
12
 
RNT
next refresh
refresh
Newsflasheslive
17:35The new top five of general classification

Bradley Wiggins has increased his lead in the general classification. The top five after over 1,600km of racing in the 99th Tour is:

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR) SKY

2. CadeL Evans (AUS) BMC at 1'53"

3. Chris Froome (GBR) SKY at 2'07"

4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) LIQ at 2'23"

5. Denis Menchov (RUS) KAT at 3'02"

17:33The top five in stage nine

The top five of the stage from Arc-et-Senans to Besançon is:

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR) SKY - 41.5km in 51'24" (48.4km/h)

2. Chris Froome (GBR) SKY at 35"

3. Fabian Cancellara (SUI) RNT at 57"

4. Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC at 1'06"

5. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) OPQ at 1'24"

17:3151'24" - That's what it takes to win the stage! Bravo Bradley

Bradley Wiggins has increased his lead in the general classification. He has also won his first stage of the Tour de France. He covered the 41.5km course at an average speed of 48.4km/h. The now leads Cadel Evans by 1'53" and his team-mate Froome by 2'07".

17:30Evans 5th best: 1'07" behind Froome

Sky is going to win the stage... but the question is: will it be Chris Froome or Bradley Wiggins? The likely answer is that Wiggins will claim his first stage win in the Tour today but he's got about 700 metres to go before that's confirmed.

interactive map
overall classification
 
final classification
pos. namerider No.teamtimesgap
1. WIGGINS Bradley101SKY PROCYCLING39h 09' 20''
2. EVANS Cadel1BMC RACING TEAM39h 11' 13'' 01' 53''
3.+3FROOME Christopher105SKY PROCYCLING39h 11' 27'' 02' 07''
4.-1NIBALI Vincenzo51LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE39h 11' 43'' 02' 23''
5.-1MENCHOV Denis131KATUSHA TEAM39h 12' 22'' 03' 02''
6.-1ZUBELDIA Haimar19RADIOSHACK-NISSAN39h 12' 39'' 03' 19''
7. MONFORT Maxime16RADIOSHACK-NISSAN39h 13' 43'' 04' 23''
8.+9VAN GARDEREN Tejay9BMC RACING TEAM39h 14' 34'' 05' 14''
9.-1VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen111LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM39h 14' 40'' 05' 20''
10.-1ROCHE Nicolas79AG2R LA MONDIALE39h 14' 49'' 05' 29''
11.+1COSTA Rui Alberto163MOVISTAR TEAM39h 15' 06'' 05' 46''
12.-2TAARAMAE Rein81COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE39h 15' 16'' 05' 56''
13.-2GALLOPIN Tony13RADIOSHACK-NISSAN39h 15' 19'' 05' 59''
14.+2BRAJKOVIC Janez181ASTANA PRO TEAM39h 15' 49'' 06' 29''
15.+4KLÖDEN Andréas15RADIOSHACK-NISSAN39h 15' 53'' 06' 33''
16.+13CHAVANEL Sylvain192OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP39h 17' 38'' 08' 18''
17.-2SCHLECK Frank11RADIOSHACK-NISSAN39h 17' 39'' 08' 19''
18.+5COPPEL Jérôme91SAUR-SOJASUN39h 17' 51'' 08' 31''
19.+2LEIPHEIMER Levi191OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP39h 17' 54'' 08' 34''
20.+7VELITS Peter199OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP39h 18' 04'' 08' 44''
21.-8PINOT Thibaut146FDJ-BIGMAT39h 18' 13'' 08' 53''
22.-4BASSO Ivan52LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE39h 18' 26'' 09' 06''
23.-9HORNER Christopher14RADIOSHACK-NISSAN39h 18' 27'' 09' 07''
24.+2ROGERS Michael108SKY PROCYCLING39h 18' 52'' 09' 32''
25.-5ROLLAND Pierre29TEAM EUROPCAR39h 19' 20'' 10' 00''
26.-1IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka34EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI39h 19' 45'' 10' 25''
27.-5SCARPONI Michele41LAMPRE - ISD39h 19' 47'' 10' 27''
28. VALVERDE Alejandro161MOVISTAR TEAM39h 20' 06'' 10' 46''
29.+1VORGANOV Eduard139KATUSHA TEAM39h 21' 36'' 12' 16''
30.-6VANENDERT Jelle119LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM39h 21' 43'' 12' 23''
31. SORENSEN Chris Anker178TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK39h 23' 30'' 14' 10''
32.+4CANCELLARA Fabian12RADIOSHACK-NISSAN39h 23' 53'' 14' 33''
33.-1MARTINEZ Egoi35EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI39h 24' 38'' 15' 18''
34. MARCATO Marco125VACANSOLEIL-DCM39h 25' 45'' 16' 25''
35.-2DI GREGORIO Rémy82COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE39h 27' 27'' 18' 07''
36.-1MALACARNE Davide28TEAM EUROPCAR39h 28' 29'' 19' 09''
37.+2CASAR Sandy141FDJ-BIGMAT39h 28' 29'' 19' 09''
38. KASHECHKIN Andrey186ASTANA PRO TEAM39h 30' 10'' 20' 50''
39.-2MOLLEMA Bauke153RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM39h 30' 54'' 21' 34''
40.+3PERAUD Jean-Christophe71AG2R LA MONDIALE39h 31' 18'' 21' 58''
41.-1SAGAN Peter57LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE39h 32' 49'' 23' 29''
42.-1DE WEERT Kevin193OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP39h 33' 22'' 24' 02''
43.+4KESSIAKOFF Fredrik187ASTANA PRO TEAM39h 33' 23'' 24' 03''
44.+1VALLS FERRI Rafael128VACANSOLEIL-DCM39h 33' 28'' 24' 08''
45.+4TEN DAM Laurens157RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM39h 33' 44'' 24' 24''
46.-4SZMYD Sylvester58LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE39h 34' 03'' 24' 43''
47.-1VICHOT Arthur149FDJ-BIGMAT39h 34' 07'' 24' 47''
48.-4KISERLOVSKI Robert188ASTANA PRO TEAM39h 34' 43'' 25' 23''
49.+1HINCAPIE George5BMC RACING TEAM39h 34' 45'' 25' 25''
50.+1KRUIJSWIJK Steven152RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM39h 35' 08'' 25' 48''
51.-3BOASSON HAGEN Edvald102SKY PROCYCLING39h 35' 20'' 26' 00''
52. VOECKLER Thomas21TEAM EUROPCAR39h 35' 27'' 26' 07''
53. SCHÄR Michael8BMC RACING TEAM39h 35' 36'' 26' 16''
54. VINOKOUROV Alexandre189ASTANA PRO TEAM39h 35' 54'' 26' 34''
55.+3BOUET Maxime72AG2R LA MONDIALE39h 36' 51'' 27' 31''
56.-1FEDRIGO Pierrick142FDJ-BIGMAT39h 37' 02'' 27' 42''
57. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira177TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK39h 37' 45'' 28' 25''
58.-2GESINK Robert151RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM39h 37' 47'' 28' 27''
59.+4RIBLON Christophe78AG2R LA MONDIALE39h 38' 34'' 29' 14''
60.-1COBO ACEBO Juan Jose162MOVISTAR TEAM39h 38' 35'' 29' 15''
61. O'GRADY Stuart208ORICA GREENEDGE39h 39' 57'' 30' 37''
62.+3GERRANS Simon201ORICA GREENEDGE39h 40' 36'' 31' 16''
63.+3GAUTIER Cyril24TEAM EUROPCAR39h 40' 50'' 31' 30''
64.-2MONCOUTIE David88COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE39h 41' 02'' 31' 42''
65.+2GUSEV Vladimir134KATUSHA TEAM39h 41' 07'' 31' 47''
66.-2PORTE Richie107SKY PROCYCLING39h 41' 20'' 32' 00''
67.+2MARTIN Daniel65GARMIN-SHARP39h 41' 23'' 32' 03''
68.+8GRIVKO Andriy184ASTANA PRO TEAM39h 41' 30'' 32' 10''
69.-1HONDO Danilo43LAMPRE - ISD39h 41' 45'' 32' 25''
70.-10CHEREL Mikael73AG2R LA MONDIALE39h 42' 14'' 32' 54''
71.+6GILBERT Philippe4BMC RACING TEAM39h 42' 19'' 32' 59''
72.+11VOIGT Jens18RADIOSHACK-NISSAN39h 42' 22'' 33' 02''
73.+6NERZ Dominik55LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE39h 43' 33'' 34' 13''
74.-2ALBASINI Michael202ORICA GREENEDGE39h 43' 41'' 34' 21''
75. BURGHARDT Marcus2BMC RACING TEAM39h 43' 48'' 34' 28''
76.-5WEENING Pieter209ORICA GREENEDGE39h 44' 19'' 34' 59''
77.+1AZANZA SOTO Jorge33EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI39h 44' 50'' 35' 30''
78.-8VANOTTI Alessandro59LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE39h 45' 10'' 35' 50''
79.+6FOFONOV Dmitriy183ASTANA PRO TEAM39h 45' 25'' 36' 05''
80.+21ROY Jérémy148FDJ-BIGMAT39h 45' 34'' 36' 14''
81. VANDE VELDE Christian68GARMIN-SHARP39h 45' 36'' 36' 16''
82.-9CARUSO Gianpaolo132KATUSHA TEAM39h 45' 56'' 36' 36''
83.+1MINARD Sébastien77AG2R LA MONDIALE39h 46' 07'' 36' 47''
84.-10COOKE Baden203ORICA GREENEDGE39h 46' 22'' 37' 02''
85.+1JEANDESBOZ Fabrice95SAUR-SOJASUN39h 46' 35'' 37' 15''
86.-4MOINARD Amaël6BMC RACING TEAM39h 46' 36'' 37' 16''
87. VELITS Martin198OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP39h 46' 53'' 37' 33''
88.+3POPOVYCH Yaroslav17RADIOSHACK-NISSAN39h 47' 16'' 37' 56''
89.+13BAK Lars112LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM39h 47' 39'' 38' 19''
90.+5MORKOV Michael175TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK39h 47' 42'' 38' 22''
91.-11NUYENS Nick176TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK39h 48' 04'' 38' 44''
92.+20MARTIN Tony196OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP39h 48' 08'' 38' 48''
93.-5HENDERSON Gregory116LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM39h 48' 19'' 38' 59''
94.+3KNEES Christian106SKY PROCYCLING39h 48' 28'' 39' 08''
95.+10KIRYIENKA Vasili167MOVISTAR TEAM39h 48' 51'' 39' 31''
96.-2DEVENYNS Dries194OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP39h 48' 52'' 39' 32''
97.-8MARZANO Marco46LAMPRE - ISD39h 48' 54'' 39' 34''
98.-5BOECKMANS Kris122VACANSOLEIL-DCM39h 49' 04'' 39' 44''
99.-3TROFIMOV Yury138KATUSHA TEAM39h 49' 13'' 39' 53''
100. HOOGERLAND Johnny123VACANSOLEIL-DCM39h 49' 55'' 40' 35''
101.+9PAOLINI Luca137KATUSHA TEAM39h 50' 07'' 40' 47''
102.+1CANUTI Federico53LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE39h 50' 19'' 40' 59''
103.-4LEVARLET Guillaume97SAUR-SOJASUN39h 50' 42'' 41' 22''
104.-14KERN Christophe27TEAM EUROPCAR39h 50' 42'' 41' 22''
105.-1PEREZ MORENO Ruben36EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI39h 50' 42'' 41' 22''
106.+3KOREN Kristijan54LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE39h 50' 52'' 41' 32''
107.-9DE KORT Koen213TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO39h 50' 56'' 41' 36''
108.-16BERNAUDEAU Giovanni23TEAM EUROPCAR39h 51' 00'' 41' 40''
109.+4CUMMINGS Stephen3BMC RACING TEAM39h 51' 18'' 41' 58''
110.-4IMPEY Daryl205ORICA GREENEDGE39h 51' 27'' 42' 07''
111.-3PETACCHI Alessandro47LAMPRE - ISD39h 52' 05'' 42' 45''
112.-5ZINGLE Romain89COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE39h 52' 24'' 43' 04''
113.-2ROELANDTS Jurgen117LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM39h 52' 24'' 43' 04''
114. GRABSCH Bert195OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP39h 52' 41'' 43' 21''
115. PINEAU Jérôme197OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP39h 53' 20'' 44' 00''
116.+4ZABRISKIE David69GARMIN-SHARP39h 53' 32'' 44' 12''
117.-1KADRI Blel76AG2R LA MONDIALE39h 55' 12'' 45' 52''
118. RUIJGH Rob127VACANSOLEIL-DCM39h 55' 15'' 45' 55''
119.+2GOSS Matthew Harley204ORICA GREENEDGE39h 56' 52'' 47' 32''
120.-1QUINZIATO Manuel7BMC RACING TEAM39h 57' 34'' 48' 14''
121.+2ARASHIRO Yukiya22TEAM EUROPCAR39h 57' 45'' 48' 25''
122.-5LUND Anders174TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK39h 58' 06'' 48' 46''
123.-1HANSEN Adam115LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM39h 58' 07'' 48' 47''
124. SORENSEN Nicki179TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK39h 58' 38'' 49' 18''
125.+3LANCASTER Brett Daniel206ORICA GREENEDGE39h 59' 20'' 50' 00''
126.+13WESTRA Lieuwe121VACANSOLEIL-DCM40h 00' 11'' 50' 51''
127.+2STORTONI Simone48LAMPRE - ISD40h 00' 12'' 50' 52''
128.-3SIEBERG Marcel118LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM40h 00' 22'' 51' 02''
129.+4KARPETS Vladimir166MOVISTAR TEAM40h 00' 39'' 51' 19''
130.-4EDET Nicolas84COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE40h 00' 40'' 51' 20''
131.-4HINAULT Sébastien75AG2R LA MONDIALE40h 00' 58'' 51' 38''
132.+3MILLAR David66GARMIN-SHARP40h 01' 07'' 51' 47''
133.-3GREIPEL André114LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM40h 02' 16'' 52' 56''
134.-2HORRACH Joan135KATUSHA TEAM40h 02' 20'' 53' 00''
135.-4MARINO Jean Marc98SAUR-SOJASUN40h 03' 20'' 54' 00''
136.-2DUMOULIN Samuel83COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE40h 03' 28'' 54' 08''
137.+1SIMON Julien99SAUR-SOJASUN40h 03' 57'' 54' 37''
138.-1PLAZA MOLINA Ruben168MOVISTAR TEAM40h 03' 58'' 54' 38''
139.+10GRETSCH Patrick215TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO40h 05' 04'' 55' 44''
140.+2GENE Yohann25TEAM EUROPCAR40h 05' 36'' 56' 16''
141. JEROME Vincent26TEAM EUROPCAR40h 05' 41'' 56' 21''
142.+9ROUX Anthony147FDJ-BIGMAT40h 05' 58'' 56' 38''
143.-3EISEL Bernhard104SKY PROCYCLING40h 06' 02'' 56' 42''
144.-8HAEDO Juan Jose172TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK40h 06' 09'' 56' 49''
145.-1MATE MARDONES Luis Angel87COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE40h 06' 17'' 56' 57''
146.+1LADAGNOUS Matthieu144FDJ-BIGMAT40h 06' 53'' 57' 33''
147.-4CANTWELL Jonathan171TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK40h 07' 06'' 57' 46''
148. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert129VACANSOLEIL-DCM40h 08' 06'' 58' 46''
149.-4PINEAU Cedric145FDJ-BIGMAT40h 08' 08'' 58' 48''
150.-4OSS Daniel56LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE40h 08' 45'' 59' 25''
151.+9SANCHEZ Luis-Leon155RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM40h 09' 01'' 59' 41''
152.-2CURVERS Roy212TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO40h 09' 22'' 01h 00' 02''
153.-1CAVENDISH Mark103SKY PROCYCLING40h 10' 02'' 01h 00' 42''
154.+12LARSSON Gustav124VACANSOLEIL-DCM40h 10' 13'' 01h 00' 53''
155.-2LLOYD Matthew45LAMPRE - ISD40h 10' 54'' 01h 01' 34''
156.-2IGLINSKIY Maxim185ASTANA PRO TEAM40h 11' 16'' 01h 01' 56''
157. SPRICK Matthieu217TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO40h 11' 29'' 01h 02' 09''
158.+5LEMOINE Cyril96SAUR-SOJASUN40h 11' 56'' 01h 02' 36''
159.-4HUTAROVICH Yauheni143FDJ-BIGMAT40h 12' 14'' 01h 02' 54''
160.-4KROON Karsten173TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK40h 12' 44'' 01h 03' 24''
161. TANKINK Bram156RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM40h 12' 57'' 01h 03' 37''
162.-4BOZIC Borut182ASTANA PRO TEAM40h 13' 16'' 01h 03' 56''
163.-4BOLE Grega42LAMPRE - ISD40h 13' 39'' 01h 04' 19''
164.+1LANGEVELD Sebastian207ORICA GREENEDGE40h 14' 20'' 01h 05' 00''
165.-1URTASUN PEREZ Pablo38EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI40h 14' 36'' 01h 05' 16''
166.-4RENSHAW Mark154RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM40h 15' 12'' 01h 05' 52''
167. FOUCHARD Julien85COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE40h 15' 18'' 01h 05' 58''
168. KRIVTSOV Yuriy44LAMPRE - ISD40h 15' 39'' 01h 06' 19''
169. KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr136KATUSHA TEAM40h 16' 12'' 01h 06' 52''
170. DE GREEF Francis113LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM40h 16' 28'' 01h 07' 08''
171. GHYSELINCK Jan86COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE40h 18' 07'' 01h 08' 47''
172.+1HUGUET Yann216TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO40h 18' 08'' 01h 08' 48''
173.-1VEELERS Tom219TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO40h 18' 45'' 01h 09' 25''
174. VAN SUMMEREN Johan67GARMIN-SHARP40h 20' 53'' 01h 11' 33''
175. TIMMER Albert218TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO40h 24' 11'' 01h 14' 51''
176.+2FEILLU Brice94SAUR-SOJASUN40h 27' 08'' 01h 17' 48''
177. FARRAR Tyler63GARMIN-SHARP40h 27' 52'' 01h 18' 32''
178.-2ENGOULVENT Jimmy93SAUR-SOJASUN40h 28' 53'' 01h 19' 33''