Visit the website
of the Tour de France

Standing Espoirs

BonnevalTours 183 km Sunday 7 October
 
Standing Rider Rider number bib Team Time Gaps
1. KRAINER Taruia 25 VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE 3h 49' 24"  
2. BARGUIL WARREN 81 CC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 3h 49' 28" + 00' 04"
3. RENAULT MAXIME 256 SOJASUN ESPOIR - AC NOYAL CHATILLON 3h 49' 34" + 00' 10"
4. SILVESTRE Fabio 36 LEOPARD-TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM 3h 49' 34" + 00' 10"
5. BERNIER Quentin 141 CR4C ROANNE 3h 49' 39" + 00' 15"
6. LEGLEY Matthias 241 SOENENS - CONSTRUKGLAS CYCLING TEAM 3h 49' 45" + 00' 21"
7. LAMPAERT Yves 11 EFC - OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
8. THEUNS Edward 321 VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
9. REYNVOET Niels 212 LOTTO-BELISOL U23 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
10. EVRARD Laurent 282 TEAM WALLONIE ESPOIRS 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
11. ALAFACI Eugenio 31 LEOPARD-TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
12. ZABEL Rick 46 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
13. DRUYTS Gerry 13 EFC - OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
14. VAN DER WEIJST Geert 166 CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
15. DUGUENET STEPHANE 191 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
16. DUVAL JULIEN 231 NORMANDIE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
17. PONS Gaetan 262 TPALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
18. VAN DER LIJKE Nick 45 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
19. MAURELET FLAVIEN 75 CC NOGENT/OISE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
20. POUTSMA Stefan 164 CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
21. LE GAC Olivier 64 BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
22. MEURISSE Xandro 245 SOENENS - CONSTRUKGLAS CYCLING TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
23. PEYSKENS DIMITRI 325 VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
24. VANNESTE EVERT 326 VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
25. CARDIS Romain 22 VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
26. DE GREEF Robbert 161 CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
27. LAFFILLE Ludwig 74 CC NOGENT/OISE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
28. ALAPHILIPPE Julian 151 CSA DES LOGES (ARMEE DE TERRE) 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
29. VANSUMERE Ian 264 TPALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
30. MOULIN AURELIEN 295 TOP 16 CYCLISME 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
31. HASPOT Anthony 24 VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
32. MONCORGE Pierre 271 TEAM VULCO - VC VAULX EN VELIN 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
33. DECHESNE Julien 202 IDEMASPORT BIOWANZE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
34. LEBOUVIER Loick 194 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
35. GRAD Alexander 221 MLP - RADTEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
36. WERTZ Thomas 266 TPALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
37. HOEKSTRA Jochem 162 CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
38. BOVENHUIS Jasper 41 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
39. VEREECKEN Nicolas 216 LOTTO-BELISOL U23 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
40. DERNIES TOM 281 TEAM WALLONIE ESPOIRS 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
41. CAROLUS Jorne 211 LOTTO-BELISOL U23 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
42. DERIAUX FLORIAN 181 ESEG DOUAI 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
43. BARILLOT GUILLAUME 51 COMITE BOURGOGNE ESPOIR 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
44. GODDERIS Niels 243 SOENENS - CONSTRUKGLAS CYCLING TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
45. GOUEL Valentin 183 ESEG DOUAI 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
46. DEWEER JOCHEN 322 VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
47. VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef 213 LOTTO-BELISOL U23 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
48. DELMARQUETTE Rémi 182 ESEG DOUAI 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
49. SCHELCHTER Pit 35 LEOPARD-TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
50. GUERIN Alexis 174 ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
51. SLIK Ivar 43 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
52. GUILLEMOIS ROMAIN 21 VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
53. GASPARI ALEXANDRE 55 COMITE BOURGOGNE ESPOIR 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
54. BOTREL Yann 131 COTES D’AMOR CYCLISME 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
55. ROOSEN Sjors 165 CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
56. TAILLEFER FLORIAN 316 VC ROUEN 76 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
57. BILLON ALEXANDRE 122 CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 - BIGMAT 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
58. PAILLOT YOANN 291 TOP 16 CYCLISME 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
59. RAIM Mihkel 144 CR4C ROANNE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
60. DE WINTER Ludwig 283 TEAM WALLONIE ESPOIRS 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
61. CHAVANNE Gabriel 111 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
62. GOOS Marc 42 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
63. LEBRETON Pierre 233 NORMANDIE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
64. GOUAULT Pierre 1 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
65. LEBRETON MÉVEN 93 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
66. COMBAUD Romain 152 CSA DES LOGES (ARMEE DE TERRE) 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
67. GASCHARD MORGAN 293 TOP 16 CYCLISME 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
68. DUNNE Conor 324 VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
69. DELAPLACE Cédric 254 SOJASUN ESPOIR - AC NOYAL CHATILLON 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
70. GUEZENNEC Vincent 61 BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
71. VALLEE Boris 206 IDEMASPORT BIOWANZE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
72. DELALOT Romain 71 CC NOGENT/OISE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
73. BONNET Pierre 82 CC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
74. KOWALSKI Rudy 311 VC ROUEN 76 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
75. RAIBAUD Jimmy 143 CR4C ROANNE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
76. TUSVELD Martijn 44 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
77. KEO Emmanuel 255 SOJASUN ESPOIR - AC NOYAL CHATILLON 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
78. BROSSAIS Clément 113 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
79. LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri 26 VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
80. MALBERT Mathieu 175 ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
81. VIMPERE Théo 121 CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 - BIGMAT 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
82. WALLAYS Jens 16 EFC - OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
83. MARTIN Guillaume 251 SOJASUN ESPOIR - AC NOYAL CHATILLON 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
84. PACHER Quentin 171 ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
85. GOUMON Arthur 192 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
86. POITEVIN Benooit 4 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
87. LEBRETON Kévin 305 UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
88. NALDJIAN QUENTIN 195 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 3h 49' 50" + 00' 26"
89. MILLOUR Geoffrey 66 BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 3h 50' 11" + 00' 47"
90. BOUVRY Dieter 12 EFC - OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 3h 51' 04" + 01' 40"
91. DEMOITIE Antoine 201 IDEMASPORT BIOWANZE 3h 51' 04" + 01' 40"
92. VERHELST LOUIS 14 EFC - OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 3h 51' 04" + 01' 40"
93. LODEWIJKS Gert 285 TEAM WALLONIE ESPOIRS 3h 51' 04" + 01' 40"
94. VAN ROOY Kenneth 214 LOTTO-BELISOL U23 3h 51' 04" + 01' 40"
95. THURIOT Julien 196 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 3h 51' 04" + 01' 40"
96. PIJOURLET Jules 116 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 3h 51' 04" + 01' 40"
97. LEVEAU Jérémy 235 NORMANDIE 3h 51' 45" + 02' 21"
98. COMPARAT Alban 273 TEAM VULCO - VC VAULX EN VELIN 3h 52' 06" + 02' 42"
99. RUFFINENGO Bastien 275 TEAM VULCO - VC VAULX EN VELIN 3h 52' 06" + 02' 42"
100. GOGO Basile 133 COTES D’AMOR CYCLISME 3h 52' 40" + 03' 16"
101. WIGHT Stuart 145 CR4C ROANNE 3h 52' 40" + 03' 16"
102. MOTTIER Justin 301 UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3h 52' 40" + 03' 16"
103. GAUTARD DAVID 313 VC ROUEN 76 3h 52' 46" + 03' 22"
104. DECKERT Sebastian 223 MLP - RADTEAM 3h 52' 55" + 03' 31"
105. GARBET NICOLAS 91 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 3h 52' 55" + 03' 31"
106. MEILLEUR Steeve 94 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 3h 52' 55" + 03' 31"
107. ARBAULT Steve 52 COMITE BOURGOGNE ESPOIR 3h 52' 55" + 03' 31"
108. TOLLET Axel 185 ESEG DOUAI 3h 52' 55" + 03' 31"
109. MOTTET Florent 284 TEAM WALLONIE ESPOIRS 3h 52' 55" + 03' 31"
110. LAMMERTINK Steven 163 CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 3h 52' 55" + 03' 31"
111. BOUCHER Jonathan 101 COMITE REGION CENTRE 3h 53' 00" + 03' 36"
112. LELEU Antoine 204 IDEMASPORT BIOWANZE 3h 53' 32" + 04' 08"
113. VERARDO Yoann 176 ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE 3h 53' 41" + 04' 17"
114. GUILLOU Thibault 92 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 3h 55' 06" + 05' 42"
115. DANIEL MAXIME 253 SOJASUN ESPOIR - AC NOYAL CHATILLON 3h 55' 08" + 05' 44"
116. COMET PIERRE 173 ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE 3h 55' 08" + 05' 44"
117. BERNARD Julien 53 COMITE BOURGOGNE ESPOIR 3h 55' 28" + 06' 04"
118. MARQUET Thibault 315 VC ROUEN 76 3h 56' 21" + 06' 57"
119. JANVIER Nicolas 62 BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 3h 56' 30" + 07' 06"
120. COLAS Vincent 252 SOJASUN ESPOIR - AC NOYAL CHATILLON 3h 56' 30" + 07' 06"
121. VEKEMAN Maxime 265 TPALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 3h 57' 18" + 07' 54"
122. COLVRAY Amandin 272 TEAM VULCO - VC VAULX EN VELIN 3h 57' 18" + 07' 54"
123. FERNANDES Mathieu 83 CC ETUPES LE DOUBS, PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 3h 57' 18" + 07' 54"
124. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef 215 LOTTO-BELISOL U23 3h 57' 18" + 07' 54"
125. PESTIAUX Loic 205 IDEMASPORT BIOWANZE 3h 57' 18" + 07' 54"
126. KERF Jerome 203 IDEMASPORT BIOWANZE 3h 58' 05" + 08' 41"