Accédez au
site du Tour de France

Liste des engagés

(*) Remplaçants

Liste des engagés provisoire.

 

DAVITAMON - LOTTO (DVL) BEL  - Directeur sportif : MISSOTTEN FREDDY
001 CROKET Lars BEL
002 JOSEPH Gregory BEL
003 PIETERS Sibrecht BEL
004 TERWEDUWE Kenny BEL
005 VANDOUSSELAERE Sven BEL
006 VANMARCKE Sep BEL


AC LANESTER 56 (ACL) FRA  - Directeur sportif : RODOLPHE HENRY
011 GUEGO Vincent FRA
012 MICHEL Gwénolé FRA
013 LE GOFF ROMAIN FRA
014 PERON KORANTIN FRA


COMITE D’AUVERGNE (AUV) FRA  - Directeur sportif : POYET AURELIEN
021 LABORIE Christophe FRA
022 BARDET Romain FRA
023 BONNET Pierre FRA
024 OLIVIER BENJAMIN FRA
025 PERRIN Nicolas FRA
026 ROMAN Martial FRA


AVC AIX EN PROVENCE (AVC) FRA  - Directeur sportif : DRUBAY ERIC
031 BARLE Florent FRA
032 GIRAUD BENJAMIN FRA
033 OOGHE YOHAN FRA
034 PAAJANEN PAAVO FIN
035 ROSTOLLAN Thomas FRA


BELGIQUE (BEL) BEL  - Directeur sportif : DUEZ PASCAL
041 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL
042 BILLE Gaëtan BEL
043 DUFRASNE Jonathan BEL
044 PRATTE Philippe BEL
045 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL
046 ZINGLE Romain BEL


BLOIS CAC 41 (BCA) FRA  - Directeur sportif : WAY SYLVAIN
051 BOIRE Sébastien FRA
052 GERBAUD GUILLAUME FRA
053 JARRY ALEXIS FRA
054 LAMOISSON MORGAN FRA
055 MAZIOU MAËL FRA
056 MURILLO ANTHONY FRA


BREST IROISE CYCLISME (BIC) FRA  - Directeur sportif : CAER YVON
061 LE GAC Laurent FRA
062 JEANNES Matthieu FRA
063 MANACH Jonathan FRA
064 MENTHEOUR PAUL MICKAEL FRA
065 ROUXEL Charly FRA
066 COLLIN Kévin FRA


COMITE DE BRETAGNE (BRE) FRA  - Directeur sportif : FOURNIER XAVIER
071 PICHON Laurent FRA
072 DAVID Johan FRA
073 JOUANNO Nicolas FRA
074 LE BELLEC GAËL FRA
075 LEBARS Enric FRA
076 POULIZAC Ronan FRA


CC NOGENT/OISE (CCN) FRA  - Directeur sportif : LECONTE CHARLIE
081 BROUZES Peter FRA
082 BAR Jocelyn FRA
083 BODIOT Alexis FRA
084 LESAGE Raphaël FRA
085 ROSSETTO Stéphane FRA
086 SANTY Quentin FRA


CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION (CCF) FRA  - Directeur sportif : TERRIER VINCENT
091 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA
092 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA
093 DENONFOUX LAURENT FRA
094 IVARS Sébastien FRA
095 MOREL Nicolas FRA
096 QUEYRANNE Nicolas FRA


COMITE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE (CCA) FRA  - Directeur sportif : HUET MICHEL
101 SIMON Mathieu FRA
102 FERRANT-PREVOT Evan FRA
103 GRATIOT Alexandre FRA
104 PICART Aurelien FRA
105 VAUDOIR Pierrick FRA


COMITE DE NORMANDIE (CNO) FRA  - Directeur sportif : HENRY STEVEN
111 SUZANNE Nicolas FRA
112 DE SOUZA CHRISTOPHER FRA
113 FAUCON Guillaume FRA
114 GIULIA NICOLAS FRA
115 GOUGEARD FLORENT FRA
116 RANGEE Frédéric FRA


COTE D ARMOR CYCLISME (CAC) FRA  - Directeur sportif : COSNIER LEONARD
121 FOUCHARD Julien FRA
122 DAVID NICOLAS FRA
123 GUYOT Yann FRA
124 HALLEGUEN Mathieu FRA
125 MADEC Arnaud FRA
126 MALACARNE Gaël FRA


CR4 CHEMINS ROANNE (CR4) FRA  - Directeur sportif : ROMAGNY JEAN CHARLES
131 BESSY Cyril FRA
132 CHOLLETON Sylvain FRA
133 MAINARD Jérôme FRA
134 MOLARD Rudy FRA
135 NOTIN Patrice FRA
136 SOARES Anthony FRA


CREUSOT CYCLISME (CCY) FRA  - Directeur sportif : GUILLEMINOT STEVE
141 BANACH Bartosz POL
142 BOURDILLAT NICOLAS FRA
143 BREUGNIOT Loic FRA
144 BROE Emilien FRA


DE NARDI AIGO (DNA) ITA  - Directeur sportif : PEDRINAZZI STEFANO
151 BRAMBILLA Giogio ITA
152 DI CORRADO Andrea ITA
153 LOCATELLI Paolo ITA
154 RATTO Daniele ITA
155 SALVI EFREM ITA


ECP-ALUMINIS ST JORDI (ECP) ESP  - Directeur sportif : CARBONEL DOMENEC
161 PRADES REVERTER Eduard ESP
162 AZNAR TORRES Aitor ESP
163 GARCIA DA MATEOS RUBIO Vicente ESP
164 MENDEZ SANCHEZ Arnau ESP
165 SANCHEZ PINEDA David ESP
166 VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ Marcos ESP


ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE (ESG) FRA  - Directeur sportif : ARNAUD DOMINIQUE
171 LAHOUN Jonathan FRA
172 BADOC Rémi FRA
173 BRANAA Damien FRA
174 CAPDEPUY Nicolas FRA
175 DAUGA Vincent FRA
176 LEROY Romain FRA


COMITE D’ILE DE FRANCE (IDF) FRA  - Directeur sportif : BOUSSARD HERVE
181 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
182 DE GROOTE Simon-Pierre FRA
183 GORICHON Antoine FRA
184 LEMARCHAND Romain FRA
185 ROCHETTE MAXIME FRA


LE CYCLE POITEVIN (LCP) FRA  - Directeur sportif : LEROY CHRISTIAN
191 CHAUDOY Romain FRA
192 DECHEREUX SYLVAIN FRA
193 DELALEU CLEMENT FRA
194 DURET GILDAS FRA
195 ROUET Kévin FRA
196 ROUSSEAU Pierre FRA


COMITE MIDI-PYRENNEES (MDP) FRA  - Directeur sportif : TRONCHE CYRILLE
201 KADRI Blel
202 BARBAS Yoann FRA
203 DAMIENS Mikaël FRA
204 DESRIAC Gaël FRA
205 DESRIAC LOÏC FRA
206 SOUCAZE Anthony FRA


COMITE NORD PAS DE CALAIS (NPC) FRA  - Directeur sportif : DELUART Bernard
211 DELROT Bastien FRA
212 LEJEUNE ROMAIN FRA
213 MASSON BAPTISTE FRA
214 MIGNE OLIVIER FRA
215 MOLMY Arnaud FRA
216 VASSEUR Ludovic FRA


PEDALE DE L EST HAGUENEAU (PEH) FRA  - Directeur sportif : LEBEL ALEX
221 TEYCHENNE Mathieu FRA
222 HOULNE Kevin FRA
223 ROBERT Maxime FRA
224 VINCENT Renaud FRA
225 WELIER Thomas FRA


R.C PESANT C.L. (RCP) BEL  - Directeur sportif : HEMROULLE PATRICE
231 VANELDEREN Pieter BEL
232 CAMMAERTS Edwig BEL
233 DENNAY LAURENT BEL
234 LEGRAND PHILIPPE BEL
235 SUAREZ KEVIN BEL
236 THOME Kévin BEL


RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WIELERTEAM (RDW) NED  - Directeur sportif : TABAK PAUL
241 KERS KOOS JEROEN NED
242 BEUKEBOOM Dion NED
243 BRABER Thijs NED
244 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED
245 VAN DER ZWET Arno NED
246 VAN WEL RUUD NED


TEAM PERCHE AGEM 72 (TPA) FRA  - Directeur sportif : LEVEAU MICKAEL
251 EDET Nicolas FRA
252 HERVE Romuald FRA
253 JARRIER Benoit FRA
254 MAUGÉ CORENTIN FRA
255 PENLOUP Anthony FRA
256 VAILLANT Thomas FRA


UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE (UCN) FRA  - Directeur sportif : DERAME PASCAL
261 ALLAIZEAU FLORIAN FRA
262 LANCON François FRA
263 MATHEOU Romain FRA
264 RICORDEL YANNICK FRA
265 ROSEAU Willy FRA
266 VAILLANT Nicolas FRA


VC EVREUX (VCE) FRA  - Directeur sportif : BORGOGNO LOIC
271 BEAUMAIS Matthieu FRA
272 DASSE Mickaël FRA
273 LE HYARIC Steven FRA
274 LOUYEST EDOUARD FRA
275 MARGUERITE JONATHAN FRA


VC LYON VAULX EN VELIN (VCL) FRA  - Directeur sportif : AUCLAIR REGIS
281 CUSIN Rémy FRA
282 BONNET Nicolas FRA
283 BOURGEOIS Laurent FRA
284 PAIANI Jean Lou FRA
285 SANLAVILLE Pierre-Yves FRA
286 SOUPE GEOFFREY FRA


VENDEE U (VDU) FRA  - Directeur sportif : GENAUZEAU BENOIT
291 COUSIN Jérome
292 GUAY Julien FRA
293 HUREL Tony FRA
294 MACE Thibault FRA
295 NAULEAU Bryan FRA
296 REZA Kévin FRA


WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 (WIE) BEL  - Directeur sportif : FEYS WIM
301 JOSEPH Stijn BEL
302 NOOYTENS Sven BEL
303 SALOMEIN Jarl BEL
304 VERMOTE Julien BEL
305 WALLAYS Jelle BEL